Rabo Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup

Deventer (NED) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.knsboost.nl

500m Ladies 19 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,95 TR
2 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 39,28
3 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,31
4 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,71
5 Naomi VERKERK LN1 NED NED 39,74
6 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,79
6 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,79
8 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 39,82
9 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,88
10 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 39,96
11 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 39,98
12 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,00
13 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 40,03 SB
14 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 40,10
15 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 40,25 SB
16 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 40,42
17 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 40,44
18 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 40,64
19 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 40,67
20 Lianne van LOON LN1 NED NED 40,82
21 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 40,86
22 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 41,27
23 Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED 41,39 SB
24 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 41,54
24 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 41,54
26 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,68
27 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 42,21
28 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 42,76
29 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 42,77
DQ Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED DQ

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.59,11 TR SB
2 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 2.01,17 SB
3 Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 2.01,65 SB
4 Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 2.02,73 SB
5 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.03,62
6 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.03,91 SB
7 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 2.04,00
8 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.04,06 SB
9 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 2.04,07
10 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 2.04,08
11 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 2.04,90
12 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 2.05,08
13 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 2.05,23 SB
14 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 2.05,59
15 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 2.06,22
16 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 2.07,05
17 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 2.07,19
18 Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED 2.07,85
19 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 2.08,50
20 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 2.08,55
21 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 2.09,55
22 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 2.10,43
23 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 2.10,87
24 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 2.12,47
25 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 2.15,00
DNS Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED DNS
DNS Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED DNS

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 20 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 1.18,81
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.19,80
3 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 1.20,57
4 Naomi VERKERK LN1 NED NED 1.20,76
5 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.20,86
6 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 1.21,07
7 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 1.21,32
8 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 1.21,44 SB
9 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 1.21,52
10 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 1.21,80
11 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 1.21,81
12 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 1.21,91
13 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 1.21,97
14 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.22,07
15 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 1.22,10
16 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 1.22,29
17 Lianne van LOON LN1 NED NED 1.23,01
18 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 1.23,17
19 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 1.23,27
20 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.23,90
21 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.24,11
22 Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED 1.24,60
23 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 1.24,77
24 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 1.25,39
DNF Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 20 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.13,77 SB
2 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.19,92
3 Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.20,44
4 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 4.22,63
5 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.22,85
6 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 4.23,87 SB
7 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 4.24,42 SB
8 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.24,97
9 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 4.25,12
10 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 4.25,97
11 Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED 4.26,39
12 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 4.26,66 SB
13 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 4.27,25
14 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 4.27,30
15 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 4.27,57
16 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 4.28,84
17 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 4.31,58
18 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 4.33,16
19 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 4.34,60
20 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 4.37,95
DNS Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names