2019/20 ISU Junior World Cup Selection 2019/20 ISU 스피드 주니어 월드컵 파견대표 선발전

Seoul (KOR) 23 - 25 October 2019 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk

500m Ladies 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 40,57
2 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 40,73
3 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB2 KOR KOR 41,02
4 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LA2 KOR KOR 41,51
5 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB1 KOR KOR 41,78
6 KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 LC2 KOR KOR 42,29 SB
7 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LA2 KOR KOR 42,37
8 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB1 KOR KOR 42,41 PR SB
9 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LB1 KOR KOR 42,53 SB
10 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LB1 KOR KOR 42,60 PR SB
11 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LB1 KOR KOR 43,48 SB
12 YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 LC2 KOR KOR 43,65
13 LEE Won-Jee 이원지 LC2 KOR KOR 43,71 SB
14 LIM Soo-Yeon 임수연 LB1 KOR KOR 43,92
15 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LC2 KOR KOR 43,96
16 KI Ye-Bin 기예빈 LC2 KOR KOR 45,44 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 1.22,67
2 PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LB2 KOR KOR 1.23,79 PR SB
3 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LA2 KOR KOR 1.24,21
4 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB1 KOR KOR 1.24,85
5 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,88
6 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LB1 KOR KOR 1.25,75 SB
7 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB1 KOR KOR 1.26,14 PR SB
8 HONG Jin-Joo 홍진주 LB2 KOR KOR 1.27,50
9 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LB1 KOR KOR 1.28,30
10 YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 LC2 KOR KOR 1.28,91 SB
11 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LC2 KOR KOR 1.29,07 SB
12 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LB1 KOR KOR 1.29,43 SB
13 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LA2 KOR KOR 1.31,66
DQ PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB2 KOR KOR DQ
WDR CHOI A-Reum 최아름 LB2 KOR KOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 4.32,38
2 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB1 KOR KOR 4.34,69
3 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LB2 KOR KOR 4.40,55
4 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LA1 KOR KOR 4.42,55 SB
5 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LA2 KOR KOR 4.42,82
6 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA2 KOR KOR 4.43,50
7 KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LC2 KOR KOR 4.50,75
8 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA2 KOR KOR 4.55,04
9 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LB2 KOR KOR 4.55,53
DQ KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LC2 KOR KOR DQ

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB1 KOR KOR 2.07,46 PR SB
2 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LB2 KOR KOR 2.07,69
3 PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LB2 KOR KOR 2.08,47 PR SB
4 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA2 KOR KOR 2.10,63
5 LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 2.11,52
6 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LA2 KOR KOR 2.11,82 SB
7 KIM Ha-Yun (2001) 김하윤 LA1 KOR KOR 2.12,31 SB
8 KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LC2 KOR KOR 2.12,44
9 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LA1 KOR KOR 2.12,62
10 KIM Seo-Jin (2002) 김서진 LA1 KOR KOR 2.15,77 PR SB
11 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LB2 KOR KOR 2.16,20
12 KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LC2 KOR KOR 2.18,13 SB
13 CHOI Yoon-Seo 최윤서 LB2 KOR KOR 2.22,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names