Sprintwedstrijden Junioren 2019

Inzell (GER) 24 October 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

100m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 10,53 SB
2 Willem BEKKEMA MB1 NED NED 10,58 SB
3 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 10,63 SB
4 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 10,92 SB
5 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 11,05 SB
5 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC2 NED NED 11,05 SB
7 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 11,07 SB
8 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 11,10 SB
9 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 11,11 SB
10 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 11,12 SB
11 Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 11,15 SB
12 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 11,20 SB
13 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,24 SB
14 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 11,25 SB
15 Simon de SMIT MB1 NED NED 11,29 SB
16 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB2 NED NED 11,35 SB
17 Willard REINDERS MB2 NED NED 11,36 SB
18 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 11,41 SB
19 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 11,56
19 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 11,56 SB
21 Luka FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 11,58 SB
22 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 11,62 SB
23 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 11,63 SB
23 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 11,63 SB
25 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,65 SB
26 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 11,71 SB
27 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 11,76 SB
28 Wiebe de RIJK MC2 NED NED 11,88 SB
29 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,92 SB
30 Stijn ten CATE MC2 NED NED 11,94 SB
31 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 12,01 SB
32 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 12,13 SB
33 Niek BURGMEIJER MB2 NED NED 12,17 SB
34 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 12,23 SB
35 Niels de KOGEL MB2 NED NED 12,25 SB
36 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 12,27 SB
37 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 12,29 SB
38 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 12,30 SB
39 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 12,35 SB
40 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 12,41 SB
41 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 12,42
42 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 12,56
43 Niels OTT MC1 NED NED 12,60 SB
44 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 12,96 SB
45 Guido LOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 13,01 SB
46 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 13,06 SB
47 Kai van ZUILEN MB1 NED NED 13,47 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 10,56 SB
2 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 10,60
3 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC2 NED NED 10,96 SB
4 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 10,97
5 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 11,01 SB
6 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 11,04 SB
7 Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 11,11 SB
8 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 11,13
9 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 11,20 SB
10 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 11,24
10 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 11,24
12 Simon de SMIT MB1 NED NED 11,25 SB
13 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,30
14 Willem BEKKEMA MB1 NED NED 11,32
15 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 11,35 SB
16 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 11,41 SB
17 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 11,43 SB
18 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 11,45
19 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 11,55 SB
20 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,63 SB
21 Luka FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 11,64
22 Willard REINDERS MB2 NED NED 11,73
23 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 11,76 SB
24 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 11,79
25 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 11,80
26 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 11,84
27 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,92 SB
28 Stijn ten CATE MC2 NED NED 11,99
28 Niek BURGMEIJER MB2 NED NED 11,99 SB
30 Wiebe de RIJK MC2 NED NED 12,00
30 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 12,00 SB
32 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 12,03 SB
33 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 12,10 SB
34 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 12,18 SB
35 Niels de KOGEL MB2 NED NED 12,19 SB
36 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 12,23 SB
37 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 12,26 SB
38 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 12,36
39 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 12,42
40 Niels OTT MC1 NED NED 12,54 SB
41 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 12,92
41 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 12,92
43 Guido LOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 12,97 SB
44 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 13,01 SB
45 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 13,06
46 Kai van ZUILEN MB1 NED NED 13,48
DNS Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 24,88 SB
2 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 25,29 SB
3 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 25,31 SB
4 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 25,56 SB
5 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 25,64 SB
6 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,69 SB
7 Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 25,72 SB
8 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 26,01 SB
9 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 26,03 SB
10 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC2 NED NED 26,17 SB
11 Willem BEKKEMA MB1 NED NED 26,24 SB
12 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 26,44 SB
12 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,44 SB
14 Willard REINDERS MB2 NED NED 26,51 SB
15 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 26,56 SB
15 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 26,56 SB
17 Simon de SMIT MB1 NED NED 26,60 SB
18 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,03 SB
19 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 27,19 SB
20 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 27,29 SB
21 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 27,46 SB
22 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 27,59 SB
22 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 27,59 SB
24 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 27,60 SB
25 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB2 NED NED 27,62 SB
26 Wiebe de RIJK MC2 NED NED 27,65 SB
27 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 27,89 SB
28 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 28,02 SB
29 Stijn ten CATE MC2 NED NED 28,07 SB
30 Luka FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 28,10 SB
31 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 28,14 SB
32 Niek BURGMEIJER MB2 NED NED 28,27 SB
33 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,46 SB
34 Niels de KOGEL MB2 NED NED 28,57 SB
35 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 28,73 SB
36 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 28,93 SB
37 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 29,00 SB
38 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 29,08 SB
39 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 29,22 SB
40 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 29,66 SB
41 Niels OTT MC1 NED NED 30,12 SB
42 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 30,14 SB
43 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 30,29 SB
44 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 30,71 SB
45 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 30,78 SB
46 Guido LOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 31,28 SB
47 Kai van ZUILEN MB1 NED NED 32,55 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 24,98
2 Peye de RUITER MB2 NED NED 25,16 SB
3 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 25,56 SB
4 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 25,57
5 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,63 SB
6 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 25,68
7 Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 25,88
8 Willem BEKKEMA MB1 NED NED 26,01 SB
9 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 26,18
10 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 26,23 SB
11 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC2 NED NED 26,28
11 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 26,28
13 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 26,65
14 Simon de SMIT MB1 NED NED 26,76
15 Willard REINDERS MB2 NED NED 26,91
16 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,12
17 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 27,31
18 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB2 NED NED 27,39 SB
19 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 27,41
20 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 27,45
21 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 27,47 SB
22 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 27,50 SB
23 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 27,52
24 Wiebe de RIJK MC2 NED NED 27,72
25 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 27,82
26 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 27,88 SB
27 Luka FREDRIKZE MB1 NED NED 28,01 SB
28 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 28,08
29 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MB2 NED NED 28,11 SB
30 Niek BURGMEIJER MB2 NED NED 28,20 SB
31 Stijn ten CATE MC2 NED NED 28,29
32 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 28,35 SB
33 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,55
34 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 28,70 SB
35 Niels de KOGEL MB2 NED NED 28,82
36 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 28,84 SB
37 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 29,15 SB
38 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 29,26
39 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 29,33
40 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 29,98 SB
41 Niels OTT MC1 NED NED 30,01 SB
42 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 30,20
43 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 31,17
44 Guido LOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 31,18 SB
45 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 31,27
46 Kai van ZUILEN MB1 NED NED 32,74
DNF Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names