Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Neo-Senior 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina MIKHEEVA LN3 IAR IAR 44,05
2 Elena VORONINA LN3 IAR IAR 44,06 SB
3 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN1 IAR IAR 46,14
4 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA LN1 IAR IAR 47,01 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Neo-Senior 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina MIKHEEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.18,33 SB
2 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN4 IAR IAR 2.21,63
3 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.37,58 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana BOYARKINA LA2 IAR IAR 42,75 SB
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,56 SB
3 Aleksandra KUKOL LA1 IAR IAR 43,59
4 Sofiya SHEPEL LA2 IAR IAR 44,19
5 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,28 SB
6 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 44,75 PR SB
7 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,07
8 Kristina KAKUBAVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,61 SB
9 Rozalina KARIMOVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,76 SB
10 Aleksandra POPOVICH LA1 IAR IAR 45,79 SB
11 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,75 SB
12 Darya SAMORUKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 46,82 SB
13 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,10 SB
14 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,86
15 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LA1 IAR IAR 49,57 SB
16 Eva BULATOVA LA1 IAR IAR 50,15 SB
DNS Alena BERSENYOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,79
2 Yana BOYARKINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.15,28 SB
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.15,35 SB
4 Sofiya SHEPEL LA2 IAR IAR 2.17,43
5 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.22,31 SB
6 Aleksandra KUKOL LA1 IAR IAR 2.22,62 SB
7 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,08 PR SB
8 Kristina KAKUBAVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.23,70(0) SB
8 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,70(0) SB
10 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.31,70 SB
11 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LA1 IAR IAR 2.43,43
DNS Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandra POPOVICH LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Alena BERSENYOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,42 SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,63 SB
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,80 SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 42,91 SB
5 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,17
6 Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,67
7 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 43,84 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 44,08
9 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 44,35 PR SB
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,57 SB
11 Natalya TURUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,61 SB
12 Kseniya KONONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,91
13 Valeriya KAMENEVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
14 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
15 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
16 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,60 SB
17 Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,93 SB
18 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,25
19 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 46,39 SB
20 Albina KALIMULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,60 SB
21 Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,83 SB
22 Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,82
23 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,87 SB
24 Yuliya GALICYNA LB2 IAR IAR 48,66
25 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LB2 IAR IAR 48,83 SB
26 Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,53 SB
26 Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,53 SB
28 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,69
29 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,19 SB
30 Karina PASHNINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,24 SB
31 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,51 SB
DNS Elena POLOZOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya TROYAN LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.10,20 SB
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.11,63 SB
3 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.12,74 SB
4 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,20 PR SB
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,71 SB
6 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,79 SB
7 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,95
8 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,58 SB
9 Kseniya KONONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,04
10 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,95 SB
11 Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.19,66 SB
12 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,04 PR SB
13 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,81 SB
14 Valeriya KAMENEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,83 PR SB
15 Natalya TURUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,91 SB
16 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,23 PR SB
17 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,82 PR SB
18 Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.25,47 SB
19 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,03 SB
20 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,22 PR SB
21 Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.33,93 PR SB
22 Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.35,10 SB
23 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.39,92 SB
DNS Anastasiya TROYAN LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,73 SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,97
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 45,01 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,07 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,56 SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,02 SB
7 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,18 SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 46,74 PR SB
9 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,80 SB
10 Yana LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,22 PR SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,65 PR SB
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,77 SB
13 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 48,05 SB
14 Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,13 SB
15 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,21 PR SB
16 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,32 SB
17 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,43 SB
18 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,46 SB
19 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,53 PR SB
20 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 48,84 SB
21 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,07 PR SB
22 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 49,27 SB
23 Kristina KHARITONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,36 SB
24 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,41 PR SB
25 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 49,43 PR SB
26 Rusalina GAJSINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,08 SB
27 Svetlana SINICYNA LC2 IAR IAR 50,18 PR SB
28 Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,27 PR SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 50,92 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,06 SB
31 Alisa LUNKO LC2 IAR IAR 51,25 PR SB
32 Evgeniya KUZMINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,36 SB
33 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR 51,77 PR SB
34 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 51,87 SB
35 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,18 SB
36 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 54,02 PR SB
37 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 57,33
DNF Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,72 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,86 SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,18 SB
4 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,21 SB
5 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,41 SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,53 PR SB
7 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,62 SB
8 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,32 PR SB
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,84 PR SB
10 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.33,94 SB
11 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,20 PR SB
12 Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,41 PR SB
13 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,42 PR SB
14 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,47 PR SB
15 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,16 PR SB
16 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,23 SB
17 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.39,92 PR SB
18 Alisa LUNKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.40,95 PR SB
19 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.41,31 PR SB
20 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.43,68 SB
21 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,59 PR SB
22 Rusalina GAJSINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,84 SB
23 Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.54,07 PR SB
24 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.56,26 PR SB
DNS Yana LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Neo-Senior 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VORONINA LN3 IAR IAR 1.27,92 SB
2 Irina MIKHEEVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.29,24
3 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN4 IAR IAR 1.32,45 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Neo-Senior 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VORONINA LN3 IAR IAR 4.55,47 SB
2 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN4 IAR IAR 5.03,08

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana BOYARKINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.25,46 SB
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.27,18
3 Sofiya SHEPEL LA2 IAR IAR 1.28,79 SB
4 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,71
5 Kristina KAKUBAVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,88 PR SB
6 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,94 SB
7 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.32,95 SB
8 Rozalina KARIMOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.33,23
9 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.34,06 SB
10 Aleksandra POPOVICH LA1 IAR IAR 1.34,62 SB
11 Darya SAMORUKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.35,30 SB
12 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,93
DNF Eva BULATOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 4.44,51
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.47,95 SB
3 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LA1 IAR IAR 4.51,60
4 Sofiya SHEPEL LA2 IAR IAR 4.53,55
5 Yana BOYARKINA LA2 IAR IAR 4.55,35 SB
6 Kristina KAKUBAVA LA2 IAR IAR 5.01,35 SB
7 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.03,09 SB
8 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 5.14,14 SB
9 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.43,64 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,18
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,26 SB
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,44 PR SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,14 SB
5 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,95 PR SB
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,99 PR SB
7 Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,77 SB
8 Kseniya KONONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,92
9 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,96 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,69
11 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,79 PR SB
12 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,46 PR SB
13 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,92
14 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,31 SB
15 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,91
16 Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,66 SB
17 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,99 PR SB
18 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,13 SB
19 Karina PASHNINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.45,85 SB
DNS Yuliya GALICYNA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 4.34,57 PR SB
2 Kseniya KONONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 4.41,99 SB
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.43,26
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.44,34
5 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.45,64 SB
6 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.47,16 SB
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.50,06 PR SB
8 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.50,23 SB
9 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.52,60 SB
10 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.01,60 SB
11 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,05
12 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.10,13 PR SB
DNS Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,87
2 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,73 SB
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,52 SB
4 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,81 SB
5 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,61 SB
6 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,76 SB
7 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.35,70 SB
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,24 PR SB
9 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,98 SB
10 Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,99 PR SB
11 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,78 PR SB
12 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,86 SB
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,12 PR SB
14 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,93 PR SB
15 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,04 PR SB
16 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,54 PR SB
17 Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,69 PR SB
18 Kristina KHARITONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,36 PR SB
19 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,92 PR SB
20 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,30 PR SB
21 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,75 PR SB
22 Evgeniya KUZMINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,10 SB
23 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,36 PR SB
24 Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,73 PR SB
25 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,83 PR SB
26 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,87 SB
DNS Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Rusalina GAJSINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Marina OSTANINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.47,10 SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.55,61 SB
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,86
4 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.11,12 SB
5 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.14,81 SB
6 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 5.26,01 PR SB
7 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.27,94 PR SB
8 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.28,41 SB
9 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.53,65 PR SB
10 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.57,64 PR SB
11 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR 6.12,56 PR SB
12 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.14,33 PR SB
DNS Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names