Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 37,15
2 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 37,32
3 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 37,69 SB
4 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 37,94 SB
5 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 38,02 SB
6 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 38,75
7 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 39,03 SB
8 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 39,42 SB
9 Dion VERHOOG MSA NED NED 39,46 PR SB
10 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 39,49 SB
11 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 39,56 SB
12 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 39,70
13 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 39,87 SB
14 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 40,11
15 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 40,15 SB
16 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 40,86
17 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 41,14
18 Jelle BERVOETS MN1 NED NED 41,59 PR SB
19 Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 41,65 SB
20 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 41,90
21 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 41,92
22 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 41,95 SB
23 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 42,00 SB
24 Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 42,15 SB
25 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 42,68
26 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 42,87 PR SB
27 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 43,04 SB
28 Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 43,11
29 Coen CLAZING MC2 NED NED 43,15
30 Vincent van WERSCH M50 NED NED 43,23 SB
31 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 43,33
32 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 43,35 PR SB
33 Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 43,64 SB
33 Lars VERNET MA1 NED NED 43,64 SB
35 Chris BROMMERSMA MC2 NED NED 43,67 SB
36 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 43,70 SB
37 Vishwaraj JADEJA M30 IND IND 44,21
38 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 44,79 SB
39 Otto IMMERZEEL MC2 NED NED 45,41 PR SB
40 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 45,69 PR SB
41 Matteo van SCHAJIK MC1 NED NED 45,78
42 Mats van der MEIJDE MB1 NED NED 45,86 PR SB
43 Ids van KOMEN MC1 NED NED 46,16 PR SB
44 Florian REIMUS MA2 NED NED 47,01 SB
45 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 47,22
46 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 48,05 SB
47 Nico van SELM M50 NED NED 48,82 SB
48 Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 50,24 SB
49 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 51,14 PR SB
50 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 51,37
51 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 52,41
52 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 52,87 SB
53 Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 57,53
54 Richard KETZEL MYD GER GER 59,73 PR SB
55 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 1.02,98 PR SB
56 Justin DEMMLER MYD GER GER 1.11,09 PR SB
57 Jo RUNGE MYB GER GER 1.14,43
DNF Jarno van der ENT MA1 NED NED DNF
DNF Tudor PRISADA MB2 FIN FIN DNF
DQ Janek WEBER MYA GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 1.14,19
2 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.15,58 SB
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.15,80
4 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.15,99 SB
5 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 1.18,64 SB
6 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 1.19,17 SB
7 Dion VERHOOG MSA NED NED 1.19,45 PR SB
8 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 1.20,89 SB
9 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 1.22,06 SB
10 Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 1.23,14 PR SB
11 Vishwaraj JADEJA M30 IND IND 1.25,89
12 Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 1.26,53 SB
13 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 1.27,17 PR SB
14 Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 1.27,83 SB
15 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 1.31,80 PR SB
16 Mats van der MEIJDE MB1 NED NED 1.33,13 PR SB
17 Tudor PRISADA MB2 FIN FIN 1.33,43
18 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 1.37,75 PR SB
19 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 1.46,52 PR SB
20 Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYB GER GER 1.47,02 PR SB
21 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 1.49,25 SB
22 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 1.49,43 PR SB
23 Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYB GER GER 1.53,05 PR SB
24 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 1.53,74 SB
25 Kevin RING MYB GER GER 1.54,35 PR SB
26 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 2.03,14 PR SB
27 Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 2.03,18 PR SB
DNS Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER DNS
DQ Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 1.56,45 SB
2 Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.56,71 SB
3 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 1.57,33
4 Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 1.58,43 SB
5 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 2.00,07 SB
6 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 2.00,95
7 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 2.02,07 SB
8 Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 2.03,49
9 Jelle BERVOETS MN1 NED NED 2.03,90 PR SB
10 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 2.06,36 SB
11 Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 2.08,67
12 Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 2.08,92 SB
13 Chris BROMMERSMA MC2 NED NED 2.09,46 PR SB
14 Lars VERNET MA1 NED NED 2.09,77 PR SB
15 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 2.09,99
16 Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 2.10,19 SB
17 Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 2.10,46
18 Coen CLAZING MC2 NED NED 2.10,97 PR SB
19 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 2.12,41 PR SB
20 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 2.14,70 SB
21 Otto IMMERZEEL MC2 NED NED 2.15,26 PR SB
22 Vincent van WERSCH M50 NED NED 2.15,42 SB
23 Robin ROZEBOOM MB2 NED NED 2.18,38 PR SB
24 Ids van KOMEN MC1 NED NED 2.20,46 PR SB
25 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 2.22,12 SB
26 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 2.23,62
27 Florian REIMUS MA2 NED NED 2.24,14 SB
28 Matteo van SCHAJIK MC1 NED NED 2.25,64 PR SB
29 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 2.26,17 SB
30 Nico van SELM M50 NED NED 2.33,32 SB
DNS Jarno van der ENT MA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 3.47,20 SB
2 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 4.06,85 SB
3 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 4.13,01 PR SB
4 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 4.23,33 SB
5 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 4.24,18 SB
6 Robin ROZEBOOM MB2 NED NED 4.58,35 SB
7 Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 4.58,64 SB
8 Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 5.03,35 SB
9 Ab NEDERLOF M65 NED NED 5.17,84 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 6.57,54 SB
2 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 7.23,31 PR SB
3 Sil VERHOOG MN3 NED NED 7.43,62 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 13,04 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 22,89 SB
2 Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 24,69 SB
3 Richard KETZEL MYD GER GER 25,86 SB
4 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 26,34 SB
5 Justin DEMMLER MYD GER GER 27,47 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 26,40 SB
2 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 29,38 SB
3 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 34,91
4 Janek WEBER MYA GER GER 36,06
5 Jo RUNGE MYB GER GER 39,13

SB - Season Best

500m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 39,22
2 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 39,68 SB
3 Dion VERHOOG MSA NED NED 39,93
4 Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 41,29 SB
5 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 41,48
6 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 41,67
7 Vishwaraj JADEJA M30 IND IND 41,99
8 Tudor PRISADA MB2 FIN FIN 42,19 SB
9 Sil VERHOOG MN3 NED NED 43,22 SB
10 Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 43,81
11 Matteo van SCHAJIK MC1 NED NED 45,81
12 Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 53,89
13 Janek WEBER MYA GER GER 56,62
14 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 58,97 SB
15 Jo RUNGE MYB GER GER 1.02,75
16 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 1.02,78
17 Danilo GRÜNING MYD GER GER 1.05,23 PR SB
DNS Jarno van der ENT MA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 1.20,81 SB
2 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 1.23,47 SB
3 Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 1.24,97 PR SB
4 Lars VERNET MA1 NED NED 1.25,57 PR SB
5 Vincent van WERSCH M50 NED NED 1.26,11 SB
6 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 1.26,52 PR SB
7 Otto IMMERZEEL MC2 NED NED 1.29,45 PR SB
8 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 1.29,51
9 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 1.33,74 SB
10 Florian REIMUS MA2 NED NED 1.34,64 SB
11 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 1.34,94
12 Matteo van SCHAJIK MC1 NED NED 1.35,01 PR SB
13 Nico van SELM M50 NED NED 1.37,64
14 Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 1.50,44 SB
15 Janek WEBER MYA GER GER 1.52,69
16 Jo RUNGE MYB GER GER 2.10,31 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 2.01,31 SB
2 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 2.02,79 SB
3 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 2.03,20 PR SB
4 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 2.07,82 PR SB
5 Sil VERHOOG MN3 NED NED 2.08,27 SB
6 Dion VERHOOG MSA NED NED 2.09,79
7 Vishwaraj JADEJA M30 IND IND 2.12,67 SB
8 Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 2.14,23 SB
9 Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 2.28,02 SB
DNS Tudor PRISADA MB2 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 4.02,70 SB
2 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 4.17,84 SB
3 Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 4.18,43 SB
4 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 4.20,38 SB
5 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 4.30,29 SB
6 Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 4.30,63 PR SB
7 Ricardo BRÜTSCH M35 SUI SUI 4.35,93 SB
8 Otto IMMERZEEL MC2 NED NED 4.37,51 PR SB
9 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 4.38,79 PR SB
10 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 4.40,85 SB
11 Vincent van WERSCH M50 NED NED 4.41,92 SB
12 Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 4.44,10 SB
13 Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 4.49,24 SB
14 Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 4.54,50 SB
15 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 4.55,83 SB
16 Nico van SELM M50 NED NED 5.00,80 SB
17 Florian REIMUS MA2 NED NED 5.16,28 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars VERNET MA1 NED NED 8.04,77 PR SB
2 Robin ROZEBOOM MB2 NED NED 8.17,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 14.24,21 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jann SONNEKALB MYE GER GER 14,10 SB
2 Danilo GRÜNING MYD GER GER 14,70 SB
3 Bruno LEGER MYE GER GER 15,42 SB
4 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 15,49 SB
5 Felix ZASPEL MYF GER GER 15,51 SB
6 Otis PETER MYD GER GER 15,63 SB
7 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 15,69 SB
8 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 16,34 SB
9 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 17,00 SB
10 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 17,45 SB
11 Noah GOTTSCHALL MYE GER GER 17,47 SB
12 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 17,57 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix ZASPEL MYF GER GER 15,52
2 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 15,65 SB
3 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 16,35
4 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 17,09
5 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 17,68
6 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 17,80

SB - Season Best

200m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 24,62 SB
2 Jann SONNEKALB MYE GER GER 27,49 SB
3 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 28,32 SB
4 Bruno LEGER MYE GER GER 29,45 SB
5 Otis PETER MYD GER GER 36,08 SB
6 Noah GOTTSCHALL MYE GER GER 36,15 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names