Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 41,30 SB
2 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 41,50 SB
3 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 42,49
4 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 43,48 SB
5 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 43,94 SB
6 Jet FRANSEN LC2 NED NED 44,79(5) PR SB
6 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 44,79(5)
8 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 44,80 SB
9 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 44,84 SB
10 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 45,00 SB
11 Mirte MAIJENBURG LC2 NED NED 45,03 PR SB
12 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 45,25 PR SB
13 Josephine MÖNNICH LA1 GER GER 45,30 SB
14 Maite van KOMEN LC2 NED NED 45,32(0) SB
15 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 45,32(6)
16 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 45,34 PR SB
17 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 45,43 PR SB
18 Noor ENTIUS LC1 NED NED 45,54 PR SB
19 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 45,78
20 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 45,85
21 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 46,33
22 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 47,23 SB
23 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 47,31 SB
24 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 47,51 SB
25 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 47,72
26 Elles KNOOK LC1 NED NED 48,52 SB
27 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 48,57 PR SB
28 Veronique BOGOUSLAVSKY LC2 NED NED 48,93 PR SB
29 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 49,89
30 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 50,37 PR SB
31 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 50,61
32 Pam BRINKCATE LC2 NED NED 51,16 SB
33 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 51,38 PR SB
34 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 51,74 PR SB
35 Noor SCHROER LB1 NED NED 52,64 PR SB
36 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 53,77 SB
37 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 53,80 PR SB
38 Isha BRUMMELHUIS LC2 NED NED 54,02
39 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 55,58 PR SB
40 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 56,16 PR SB
41 Dorien HULST L45 NED NED 56,49 SB
42 Johanna BRÜCKNER LYD GER GER 1.04,24 PR SB
43 July SEIFERT LYD GER GER 1.06,45 PR SB
DQ Janne BERKHOUT LC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 1.24,62 SB
2 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LB1 GER GER 1.27,48 PR SB
3 Bibiane WERNER LC2 GER GER 1.31,29 SB
4 Janice HEIMBERGER LB2 GER GER 1.31,68 SB
5 Alexa KEBSCHULL LB2 GER GER 1.31,79 SB
6 Liz MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 1.31,82 SB
7 Marlen EHSELUNS LB2 GER GER 1.31,93 SB
8 Emily HOHENDORF LC2 GER GER 1.33,37 SB
9 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 1.34,54 PR SB
10 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 1.35,89 SB
11 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 1.35,97 SB
12 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 1.37,12 SB
13 Gina KNACKSTEDT LC2 GER GER 1.37,34 SB
14 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 1.38,10 SB
15 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LC2 GER GER 1.38,49 SB
16 Elisa JANETZKI LYA GER GER 1.40,27 PR SB
17 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 1.40,86 PR SB
18 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 1.42,83 PR SB
19 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 1.43,09
20 Veronique BOGOUSLAVSKY LC2 NED NED 1.43,23 PR SB
21 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 1.43,63 PR SB
22 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 1.44,01 PR SB
23 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 1.44,20 PR SB
24 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 1.45,60 PR SB
25 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 1.46,32
26 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 1.49,01 PR SB
27 Isha BRUMMELHUIS LC2 NED NED 1.54,05 PR SB
28 Dorien HULST L45 NED NED 1.56,83 SB
DNS Pam BRINKCATE LC2 NED NED DNS
DQ Noor SCHROER LB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m (2) Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noor SCHROER LB1 NED NED 1.47,95 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 2.06,64 PR SB
2 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 2.13,07 SB
3 Maite van KOMEN LC2 NED NED 2.19,05 SB
4 Janne BERKHOUT LC2 NED NED 2.19,38 SB
5 Jet FRANSEN LC2 NED NED 2.19,59 PR SB
6 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 2.20,51
7 Noor ENTIUS LC1 NED NED 2.21,98 PR SB
8 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 2.23,82
9 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 2.25,51 PR SB
10 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 2.26,85 PR SB
11 Mirte MAIJENBURG LC2 NED NED 2.28,11 SB
12 Elles KNOOK LC1 NED NED 2.33,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucy MEHNERT LA1 GER GER 4.49,34 SB
2 Josephine MÖNNICH LA1 GER GER 4.49,78 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 13,65 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 24,16 SB
2 Johanna BRÜCKNER LYD GER GER 27,40 SB
3 July SEIFERT LYD GER GER 28,15 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucy MEHNERT LA1 GER GER 30,11 SB
2 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 32,47 SB
3 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 32,88 SB
4 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 33,50 SB
5 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 37,15

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 47,83
2 Evy SEPTEMBER L35 BEL BEL 51,77 PR SB
3 Leni HEINICKE LYD GER GER 1.01,46 PR SB
4 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 1.01,87 PR SB
5 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 1.02,34 PR SB
6 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYD GER GER 1.03,00 PR SB
7 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 1.03,35 PR SB
8 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 1.04,27 PR SB
9 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 1.16,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evy SEPTEMBER L35 BEL BEL 1.43,30 PR SB
2 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 1.43,33 PR SB
DNS Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christine SEEMANN L45 GER GER 4.55,78 SB
2 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 4.57,06
DNS Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 13,55 SB
2 Leni HEINICKE LYD GER GER 13,71 SB
3 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYD GER GER 13,94 SB
4 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 14,01 SB
5 Rosa ANHALT LYE GER GER 14,27 SB
6 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 14,65 SB
7 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 14,81 SB
8 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 15,02 SB
9 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 15,17 SB
10 Zoe SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 15,62 SB
11 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 15,70 SB
12 Ella JARCZAK LYE GER GER 15,90 SB
13 Maya FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 16,00 SB
14 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 17,41 SB
15 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 18,18 SB
16 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 18,34 SB
17 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 18,71 SB
18 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 18,84 SB
19 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 19,04 SB
20 Alisia KRÜGER LYD GER GER 21,45 SB
21 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 22,58 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 17,92 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WEERTZ LYE GER GER 26,45 SB
2 Rosa ANHALT LYE GER GER 27,89 SB
3 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 28,62 SB
4 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 29,12 SB
5 Maya FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 29,63 SB
6 Zoe SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 29,99 SB
7 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 30,73 SB
8 Alisia KRÜGER LYD GER GER 30,91 SB
9 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 31,14 SB
10 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 31,39 SB
11 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 33,42 SB
12 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 33,65 SB
13 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 36,10 SB
14 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 36,79 SB
15 Ella JARCZAK LYE GER GER 36,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names