Supersprint

Enschede (NED) 27 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 11,33 SB
2 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 11,68
3 Laura KOLDEMEULE LN1 NED NED 11,70 SB
4 Annebet DEKKER LA1 NED NED 11,74 SB
5 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 11,79 SB
6 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 11,83 SB
7 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 11,89
8 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 11,91 SB
9 Nadine SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 12,06
10 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 12,09
11 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 12,23 SB
12 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 12,35 SB
13 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 12,36 SB
14 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 12,43
15 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 12,49 SB
16 Marleen FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 12,54
17 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 12,59
18 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 12,61
19 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 12,69
20 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 12,71 SB
21 Amy ten BERGE LA2 NED NED 12,77
22 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 12,85 SB
23 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 12,93
23 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 12,93 SB
25 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 13,06
26 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 13,32 SB
27 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 13,37 SB
28 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 13,50 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 11,36
2 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 11,62 SB
3 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 11,65 SB
4 Laura KOLDEMEULE LN1 NED NED 11,76
5 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 11,83
6 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 11,85
7 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 11,91 SB
8 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 12,06 SB
9 Nadine SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 12,15
10 Marleen FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 12,45 SB
11 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 12,51
11 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 12,51 SB
13 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 12,55 SB
14 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 12,59
15 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 12,60 SB
16 Amy ten BERGE LA2 NED NED 12,76 SB
17 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 12,79
17 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 12,79
17 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 12,79
20 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 12,80
21 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 12,88
22 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 12,97
23 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 13,06
24 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 13,45
25 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 13,62
26 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 14,09
27 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 24,79
DNS Annebet DEKKER LA1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 26,82 SB
2 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 27,38 SB
3 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 27,40
4 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 27,57 SB
5 Annebet DEKKER LA1 NED NED 27,70 SB
6 Laura KOLDEMEULE LN1 NED NED 27,85 SB
7 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 27,89
8 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 28,45 SB
9 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 28,56
10 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 29,36 SB
11 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 29,38 SB
12 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 29,57 SB
13 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 29,59
14 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 29,68 SB
15 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 29,85 SB
16 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 29,94
17 Amy ten BERGE LA2 NED NED 30,15 SB
18 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 30,28 SB
19 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 30,40 SB
20 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 30,43 SB
21 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 30,47
22 Marleen FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 30,48 SB
23 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 31,04 SB
24 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 32,23 SB
25 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 32,84 SB
26 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 33,55 SB
27 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 48,29
DNS Nadine SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 26,97
2 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 27,36 SB
3 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 27,56
4 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 27,84 SB
5 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 27,99
6 Laura KOLDEMEULE LN1 NED NED 28,01
7 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 28,28 SB
8 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 28,68
9 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 29,57 SB
10 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 29,65 SB
11 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 29,77
12 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 29,88
13 Wieke ROEMAAT LB1 NED NED 30,18
14 Amy ten BERGE LA2 NED NED 30,27
15 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 30,29
16 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 30,42
17 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 30,44
18 Marleen FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 30,49
19 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 30,57
20 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 30,95
21 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 31,13
22 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 31,36
23 Maria HOONBERG LC1 NED NED 32,27 SB
24 Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 32,35
25 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 33,67
26 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 34,00
DNS Annebet DEKKER LA1 NED NED DNS
WDR Nadine SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names