14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

5000m Men 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MN2 CHN CHN 6.43,62 TR SB
2 LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 6.47,16
3 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 6.48,53
4 LU Zhenquan 路振权 MN1 CHN CHN 6.49,49 PR SB
5 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 6.49,68 SB
6 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 6.51,00 PR SB
7 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 6.52,43 SB
8 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 6.52,64 PR SB
9 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 6.52,68
10 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 6.54,29
11 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 6.54,61 PR SB
12 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 6.54,69 PR SB
13 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 6.55,56 SB
14 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 6.55,68
15 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 6.56,10
16 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 6.58,28 SB
17 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MN4 CHN CHN 7.00,34 PR SB
18 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 7.00,35
19 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 7.04,55 PR SB
20 CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 M? CHN CHN 7.04,58 PR SB
21 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 7.06,46 SB
22 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 7.06,80 SB
23 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 7.07,59
24 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 7.08,21 PR SB
25 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 7.10,58 SB
26 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 7.11,69 SB
27 YANG Hang 杨航 MC2 CHN CHN 7.11,73 PR SB
28 REN Jiahui 任佳辉 MN2 CHN CHN 7.12,09
29 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 7.12,16 PR SB
30 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 7.13,85 PR SB
31 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 7.14,35 PR SB
32 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MC2 CHN CHN 7.17,50
33 LI Jin 李津 MN2 CHN CHN 7.17,82 SB
34 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 7.18,13
35 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 7.18,46 PR SB
36 GUO Zhiwen 国志文 MSA CHN CHN 7.19,21 SB
37 ZHANG Jiayun 张家运 MN1 CHN CHN 7.19,57 SB
38 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 7.19,90 PR SB
39 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 7.20,35 SB
40 LI Chunlei 李春雷 MB1 CHN CHN 7.33,35
41 MEI Huakun 梅华昆 MC2 CHN CHN 7.33,93
42 WANG Xingjia 王兴家 MN1 CHN CHN 7.33,95 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 6.53,22
2 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 6.57,62
3 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 7.00,41 PR SB
4 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 7.01,64 PR SB
5 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.02,03
6 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 7.02,08 SB
7 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 7.05,14 PR SB
8 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 7.06,42
9 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.07,32 PR SB
10 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.07,79(6) SB
11 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 7.07,79(9) PR SB
12 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 7.08,36 PR SB
13 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA1 CHN CHN 7.08,70 PR SB
14 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 7.09,38
15 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 7.09,92 SB
16 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 7.09,96 PR SB
17 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 7.10,40 SB
18 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN 7.11,33
19 JIANG Wei 姜伟 MA1 CHN CHN 7.11,51 PR SB
20 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 7.11,91 PR SB
21 YU Duohui 于多慧 MA1 CHN CHN 7.12,19 PR SB
22 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 7.12,82 PR SB
23 GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 MB2 CHN CHN 7.13,27 PR SB
24 MA Wenbo 马文博 MB2 CHN CHN 7.13,46 PR SB
25 MA Xiaochun 马晓春 M? CHN CHN 7.14,18 PR SB
26 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 7.14,31
27 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 7.15,40 PR SB
28 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 7.16,08 PR SB
29 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 7.18,21 SB
30 QIU Feng 邱峰 MA2 CHN CHN 7.18,78 SB
31 JU Jingyang 鞠晶洋 MB1 CHN CHN 7.19,24 SB
32 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 7.19,36
33 HOU Yanli 侯彦利 M? CHN CHN 7.19,55 PR SB
34 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 7.21,54
35 WANG Ruohao 王若昊 M? CHN CHN 7.21,79 PR SB
36 YANG Boyue 杨博越 MA1 CHN CHN 7.22,43
37 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 7.23,94 PR SB
38 BI Chaofan 毕超凡 M? CHN CHN 7.24,02 PR SB
39 YIN Zixin 尹子鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 7.24,13 PR SB
40 XUE Peng 薛鹏 M? CHN CHN 7.24,31 PR SB
41 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 7.24,48 PR SB
42 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 7.25,06 PR SB
43 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 7.25,36 SB
44 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 7.26,52 SB
45 YIN Zimiao 尹子淼 MB2 CHN CHN 7.26,53 PR SB
46 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 7.26,75 SB
47 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 7.26,85
48 ZHOU Sida 周思达 M? CHN CHN 7.26,90
49 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 7.27,00
50 QI Huiyu 齐慧雨 MB1 CHN CHN 7.28,05 PR SB
51 LYU Changxin 吕长鑫 M? CHN CHN 7.29,50
52 RONG Zesheng 荣泽胜 MB1 CHN CHN 7.30,16
53 XU Mingyang 许铭洋 MA2 CHN CHN 7.31,34 PR SB
54 LIU Zhenpeng 刘振鹏 M? CHN CHN 7.32,07 PR SB
55 YANG Mingyu 杨明宇 MA2 CHN CHN 7.35,45
56 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 7.36,22
57 ZHANG Shuo (2) 张硕 M? CHN CHN 7.36,52
58 YANG Haowei 杨浩为 MA2 CHN CHN 7.41,65
59 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.43,32
DQ Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MA1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 35,70 TR
2 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,84
3 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 35,89
4 WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 35,98
5 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 36,06 PR SB
6 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 36,11 SB
7 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 36,15
8 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 36,19 SB
9 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 36,27
10 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 36,31 SB
11 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 36,35 SB
12 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 36,35(8)
13 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 36,39 SB
14 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 36,51 SB
15 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,54
16 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 36,61 SB
17 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 36,64 PR SB
18 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 36,71 SB
19 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 36,78 PR SB
20 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 36,81
21 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 36,82 SB
22 CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 MSA CHN CHN 36,91
23 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 36,94 SB
24 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 36,98 PR SB
25 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 37,01
26 DING Siyang 丁思杨 MSA CHN CHN 37,07 SB
27 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 37,11
28 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 37,12 SB
29 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 37,16
30 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 37,22 PR SB
31 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 37,25 SB
32 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 37,26 SB
33 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 37,46 PR SB
34 DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN 37,47 PR SB
35 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 37,57 SB
36 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 37,67
37 WANG Junda 汪俊达 M? CHN CHN 37,68 SB
38 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 37,69 PR SB
39 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 37,73 SB
40 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 37,77 SB
41 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 37,79 PR SB
42 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 37,90
43 LIU Ao 刘奥 MN2 CHN CHN 37,92 SB
44 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 38,31 SB
45 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 38,33 PR SB
46 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 38,36 PR SB
47 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 38,57 PR SB
48 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 38,58 PR SB
49 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 38,71 SB
50 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 38,95 PR SB
51 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 39,28 SB
52 SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 MA2 CHN CHN 39,44 PR SB
53 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 39,66
54 SUN Fengyu 孙锋钰 MC2 CHN CHN 40,51
WDR LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN WDR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal A Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 8.38,23 60
2 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN3 CHN CHN 8.39,12 40
3 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 8.39,53 25
4 WANG Haotian 王浩田 MN3 CHN CHN 8.40,49 13
5 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 8.41,23 6
6 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 8.41,28 6
7 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 8.43,16 2
8 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 8.45,89 2
9 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 8.49,16 2
10 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 8.42,63 1
11 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 8.41,75
12 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 8.43,30
13 YE Qiang 叶强 MN1 CHN CHN 8.57,86
14 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 8.58,76
15 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 9.00,27
16 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 9.03,69
DNF Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN DNF

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal B Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN1 CHN CHN 8.19,19 62
2 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 8.19,45 40
3 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 8.19,79 21
4 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 8.20,02 10
5 LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 8.20,40 7
6 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 8.23,82 3
7 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN3 CHN CHN 8.24,25 3
8 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 8.29,92 3
9 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN4 CHN CHN 8.33,14 3
10 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 8.38,38 2
11 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 8.43,27 2
12 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 8.44,65 1
13 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MC2 CHN CHN 8.26,48
14 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 8.36,70
15 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 8.42,37
DNF ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN DNF
DNF DING Yi 丁一 MA1 CHN CHN DNF
DNF ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN DNF

500m Men - Junior 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 36,30
2 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 36,42 PR SB
3 LI Tianlong 李添龙 MA1 CHN CHN 36,58 PR SB
4 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 36,60
5 GU Aofeng 谷傲峰 MA2 CHN CHN 36,73 PR SB
6 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 36,76 PR SB
7 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 36,96 SB
8 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 36,97 PR SB
9 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA2 CHN CHN 37,03 PR SB
10 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 37,07 PR SB
11 YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 MA2 CHN CHN 37,13 PR SB
12 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 37,24
13 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,28
14 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA2 CHN CHN 37,34 SB
15 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 37,38 PR SB
16 WANG Bo (2001) 王博 MA2 CHN CHN 37,38(9) PR SB
17 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 37,39(3) PR SB
18 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,39(8) SB
19 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 37,44(2) SB
19 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 37,44(2) SB
21 TAN Sheng 谭昇 MA2 CHN CHN 37,45 PR SB
22 WANG Zilong 王子龙 MA1 CHN CHN 37,47 SB
23 PAN Xiaoyang 潘晓阳 MA1 CHN CHN 37,53 PR SB
24 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 37,55 SB
25 YANG Guowei 杨国威 MA2 CHN CHN 37,64
26 LIU Ze 柳泽 MB1 CHN CHN 37,67 PR SB
27 ZHANG Tianli 张天力 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(3)
28 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(9) SB
29 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 37,72(4) PR SB
30 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 37,72(5) SB
31 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 37,72(7) SB
32 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN 37,84 SB
33 ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 MA1 CHN CHN 37,86(2) SB
34 LIU Shuangfeng 刘双峰 MA2 CHN CHN 37,86(4) PR SB
35 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 37,90 PR SB
36 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 37,90(3) SB
37 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 37,92(1) SB
38 WANG Xuqi 王绪琦 MB2 CHN CHN 37,92(2) PR SB
39 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 37,94 SB
40 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 38,00 SB
41 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 38,01 SB
42 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 38,06 PR SB
43 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 38,14 PR SB
44 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 38,19 PR SB
45 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB2 CHN CHN 38,25 SB
46 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 38,28
47 LI Qiang (2002-02) 李强 MA1 CHN CHN 38,33 PR SB
48 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 38,35
49 TAN Bowen 谭博文 MA1 CHN CHN 38,44
50 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 38,45 PR SB
51 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 38,48
52 ZHANG Lutong 张路通 MB2 CHN CHN 38,49 PR SB
53 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 38,49(8)
54 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 38,53 PR SB
55 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 38,54 PR SB
56 WANG Xiangan 王祥安 MA2 CHN CHN 38,55 SB
57 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 38,59 PR SB
58 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 38,70 PR SB
59 Mahasati AHETIBIEKE 马哈萨提 阿合提别克 M? CHN CHN 38,71 PR SB
60 HUANG Jiarui 黄家瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 38,82(5)
61 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 38,82(9) SB
62 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 38,84 SB
63 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 38,85 PR SB
64 YIN Cheng 尹成 MA1 CHN CHN 38,88 PR SB
65 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 38,91
66 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 39,05
67 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 39,15
68 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 39,16 SB
69 WU Jinlong 吴金龙 MB1 CHN CHN 39,17 PR SB
70 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 39,23 PR SB
71 XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 MA1 CHN CHN 39,28
72 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 39,42 SB
73 YANG Mingyu 杨明宇 MA2 CHN CHN 40,56
DQ LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN DQ
WDR LIU Zhenpeng 刘振鹏 M? CHN CHN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,22 TR
2 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,23
3 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,33
4 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,74
5 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 1.11,79 PR SB
6 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 1.11,91 SB
7 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,06
8 WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,42(1)
9 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,42(8)
10 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,52 SB
11 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,61
12 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,68 SB
13 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,69(3) SB
14 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,69(8)
15 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,74
16 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,83 SB
17 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,86
18 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,93
19 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,04 PR SB
20 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,05 SB
21 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,11
22 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,47 SB
23 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,56
24 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,59 SB
25 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,63 SB
26 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,75 SB
27 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.13,77 PR SB
28 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,84(3) SB
28 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,84(3) SB
30 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,86 PR SB
31 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,87
32 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 1.14,15
33 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,16 PR SB
34 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,17 PR SB
35 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,18(5) PR SB
36 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,18(9)
37 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,25 PR SB
38 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,37 PR SB
39 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.14,91 PR SB
40 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,12 SB
41 CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,18
42 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,21
43 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 1.15,26
44 DING Siyang 丁思杨 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,34 SB
45 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.15,56 SB
46 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,57 SB
47 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.15,58 PR SB
48 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,90 SB
49 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 1.15,92
50 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 1.16,45 SB
51 SHANG Hang 商航 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,52 PR SB
52 YAN Jiawei 闫佳伟 M? CHN CHN 1.16,65 SB
53 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,66 PR SB
54 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 1.16,71 PR SB
55 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 1.16,76 PR SB
56 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,97 PR SB
57 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,01 SB
58 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,10 SB
59 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,13 PR SB
60 GUO Jian 郭建 MC2 CHN CHN 1.17,39 PR SB
61 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,84 PR SB
62 LIU Ao 刘奥 MN2 CHN CHN 1.18,01
63 JIN Jitao 靳纪涛 M? CHN CHN 1.18,98 PR SB
64 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 1.19,04 SB
65 ZHU Qiwen 朱启文 M? CHN CHN 1.19,11 PR SB
66 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,16 PR SB
67 LI Longshuai 李龙帅 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,30 PR SB
68 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,85
DQ DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 1.48,80 TR
2 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.49,15
3 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.49,90
4 YU Wei 于威 MN3 CHN CHN 1.50,69 PR SB
5 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.50,95
6 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,04
7 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,38 SB
8 REN Jiahui 任佳辉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,57 PR SB
9 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,61 SB
10 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.51,66 PR SB
11 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,67
12 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.51,76 PR SB
13 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,79
14 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,85 PR SB
15 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,02
16 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.52,13 PR SB
17 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.52,18 PR SB
18 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,36
19 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.52,40 PR SB
20 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 1.52,53
21 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 1.52,91 SB
22 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 1.52,98 PR SB
23 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.53,20 PR SB
24 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.53,24 SB
25 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,37
26 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,37(5)
27 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 1.53,62 PR SB
28 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,76 PR SB
29 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,78 SB
30 LENG Jiaming 冷佳洺 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,82 PR SB
31 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,00 PR SB
32 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 1.54,49
33 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,58
34 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,64 PR SB
35 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.54,68 SB
36 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,69 PR SB
37 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.54,70 PR SB
38 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,90 PR SB
39 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,01 SB
40 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,09 PR SB
41 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,33 SB
42 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,38 SB
43 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MN4 CHN CHN 1.55,68 PR SB
44 LI Jin 李津 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,74 PR SB
45 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,79 SB
46 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.55,79(4) PR SB
47 WANG Han (1) 王涵 M? CHN CHN 1.55,84 PR SB
48 ZHANG Jiayun 张家运 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,01 PR SB
49 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,07 PR SB
50 GUO Zhiwen 国志文 MSA CHN CHN 1.56,12 SB
51 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.56,89 PR SB
52 GONG Tianhong 宫天鸿 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,14 PR SB
53 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,46 SB
54 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,68 PR SB
55 LU Zhenquan 路振权 MN1 CHN CHN 1.58,01
56 DING Yi 丁一 MA1 CHN CHN 1.58,13 PR SB
57 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.59,21 PR SB
58 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 1.59,27 PR SB
59 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 1.59,65 PR SB
60 YE Qiang 叶强 MN1 CHN CHN 1.59,78 SB
61 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 2.00,79 SB
62 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 2.00,97 PR SB
63 SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 MA2 CHN CHN 2.01,07 PR SB
64 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MC2 CHN CHN 2.03,01
65 JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 MN2 CHN CHN 2.03,13 SB
66 WANG Haoyan (1997.12) 王浩言 MN3 CHN CHN 2.06,27 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 7.42,43 60
2 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN4 CHN CHN 7.43,36 40
3 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 7.43,51 20
4 WANG Haotian 王浩田 MN3 CHN CHN 7.43,60 10
5 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 7.43,94 8
6 Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN1 CHN CHN 7.45,13 5
7 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 7.53,09 5
8 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN3 CHN CHN 7.44,00 3
9 LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 7.46,32 3
10 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 7.58,45 2
11 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.44,05 1
12 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN3 CHN CHN 7.44,77
13 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 7.45,27
14 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 7.48,74
15 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 7.56,69
16 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 7.59,00
17 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 7.59,03
18 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 8.11,90
DNF ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN DNF
DNF Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 MSA CHN CHN DNF
DNF HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN DNF
DNF GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN DNF
DNF XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN DNF
DNF QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN DNF

1500m Men - Junior 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 1.50,26 PR SB
2 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 1.51,66 PR SB
3 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 1.51,98 PR SB
4 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.52,14
5 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 1.52,23 PR SB
6 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 1.52,59 PR SB
7 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 1.52,82 SB
8 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.52,83 PR SB
9 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.52,94
10 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 1.53,22 SB
11 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 1.53,27 PR SB
12 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.53,36
13 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 1.53,44 SB
14 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.53,54
15 YU Duohui 于多慧 MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,00 PR SB
16 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,18 PR SB
17 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,30(1) PR SB
18 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,30(5) PR SB
19 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN 1.54,31 PR SB
20 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,55(1) PR SB
21 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,55(5) PR SB
22 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,60 PR SB
23 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,78 PR SB
24 TAN Sheng 谭昇 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,87 PR SB
25 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 1.54,99 PR SB
26 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,03 PR SB
27 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,08 SB
28 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,17 PR SB
29 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,25 SB
30 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,39 SB
31 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,41 SB
32 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.55,52
33 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 1.55,57 PR SB
34 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,64 SB
35 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 1.55,88 SB
36 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 1.56,08 PR SB
37 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,33 SB
38 LIU Ze 柳泽 MB1 CHN CHN 1.56,43 PR SB
39 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,54 PR SB
40 WANG Chenyang 王晨阳 M? CHN CHN 1.56,63 PR SB
41 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,65 PR SB
42 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,72 PR SB
43 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 1.56,75 PR SB
44 WANG Ruohao 王若昊 M? CHN CHN 1.56,76 PR SB
45 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 1.56,81 PR SB
46 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,92
47 GU Aofeng 谷傲峰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,98(2) PR SB
48 QIU Feng 邱峰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,98(6) PR SB
49 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,01 PR SB
50 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,11 SB
51 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,17
52 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,31 SB
53 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,32 PR SB
54 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 1.57,36 PR SB
55 LIU Shuangfeng 刘双峰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,39 SB
56 YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,48 PR SB
57 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,57 PR SB
58 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,78 PR SB
59 YANG Guowei 杨国威 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,87 SB
60 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 1.58,05 PR SB
61 XUE Peng 薛鹏 M? CHN CHN 1.58,60 PR SB
62 WANG Bo (2001) 王博 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,88 PR SB
63 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 1.58,92 PR SB
64 HUANG Jiarui 黄家瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 1.58,93 PR SB
65 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 1.58,95
66 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.59,03 SB
67 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.59,15
68 WANG Xiangan 王祥安 MA2 CHN CHN 1.59,34 SB
69 ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 MA1 CHN CHN 1.59,39 SB
70 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 1.59,68 PR SB
71 LI Qiang (2002-02) 李强 MA1 CHN CHN 2.00,13 PR SB
72 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 2.00,27
73 GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 MB2 CHN CHN 2.01,27 PR SB
74 YIN Zimiao 尹子淼 MB2 CHN CHN 2.01,77 PR SB
75 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 2.01,82
76 LIU Jiajun 刘嘉俊 M? CHN CHN 2.01,95 PR SB
77 XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 MA1 CHN CHN 2.02,08
78 ZHANG Shuo (2) 张硕 M? CHN CHN 2.02,58 PR SB
79 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 2.02,90 PR SB
80 XIN Xing 辛星 MA1 CHN CHN 2.04,41 SB
DQ Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names