Norgescup 2

Hamar (NOR) 2 - 3 November 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius BRATLI MN3 NOR NOR 36,37
2 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR 36,42
3 Sindre BAAS MN2 NOR NOR 36,69 PR SB
3 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 36,69 SB
5 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,03
6 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 37,25
7 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,33
8 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,80
9 Isak HØIBY MN1 NOR NOR 37,85
10 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MSA NOR NOR 38,26 SB
11 Vetle STANGELAND MN3 NOR NOR 38,39 SB
12 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN3 NOR NOR 38,66 SB
13 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 38,69
14 Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND MN1 NOR NOR 39,18
15 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 39,63 SB
16 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 39,64
17 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 39,77 SB
18 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 41,41
19 Emil NIELSEN MSA DEN DEN 42,81 SB
20 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 44,85 SB
21 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 58,11
WDR Stian GRAVDAL MA2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Sander TVETER MN2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre BAAS MN2 NOR NOR 1.11,93 PR SB
2 Marius BRATLI MN3 NOR NOR 1.12,05 SB
3 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 1.13,80
4 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.14,33
5 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 1.14,77
6 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 1.15,77
7 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN3 SWE SWE 1.16,90
8 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 1.18,53
9 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MSA NOR NOR 1.18,83
10 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.18,91
11 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 1.19,36 SB
12 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.19,99 SB
13 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M40 NOR NOR 1.21,35 SB
14 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 1.22,14 SB
15 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 1.29,12 SB
WDR Stian GRAVDAL MA2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 4.00,79
2 Isak HØIBY MN1 NOR NOR 4.05,71
3 Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND MN1 NOR NOR 4.06,79 PR SB
4 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 4.20,48 SB
5 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 5.08,33 SB
6 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 5.43,40 SB
WDR Sander TVETER MN2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.24,41
2 Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 6.32,82
3 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 6.34,25
4 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 6.36,56
5 Vetle STANGELAND MN3 NOR NOR 6.36,59 SB
6 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 6.43,23
7 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN3 NOR NOR 7.05,25 SB
8 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN3 SWE SWE 7.08,59 SB
9 Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD M40 NOR NOR 7.10,07 SB
10 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 7.25,68
11 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M40 NOR NOR 7.49,33 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 36,93
2 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 37,96 PR SB
3 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,10 PR SB
4 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 38,11 PR SB
5 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,50 PR SB
6 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,59 SB
7 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 38,63
8 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 38,99 SB
9 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 39,04 PR SB
10 John GRANLI MA1 NOR NOR 39,08
11 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 39,24
12 Vegard RYE MA1 NOR NOR 39,52 SB
13 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 39,86
14 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 40,00 SB
15 Erlend BELSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 40,06
16 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 40,08 SB
17 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 40,21 PR SB
18 Siver BRATTGJERD MA1 NOR NOR 40,97 PR SB
19 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 41,18 SB
20 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 41,52
21 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 42,61 PR SB
22 Anders Geving LANGLI MA1 NOR NOR 1.04,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,98 PR SB
2 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,78 PR SB
3 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,81
4 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,32 PR SB
5 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.16,66 PR SB
6 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.17,31 SB
7 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.19,62 SB
8 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,84 SB
9 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.20,15
10 Ludvig NYLÉN MB1 SWE SWE 1.21,05 PR SB
11 Anders Geving LANGLI MA1 NOR NOR 1.21,33
12 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.21,79
13 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,83 SB
14 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 1.22,08 PR SB
15 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.22,22 PR SB
16 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 1.22,39 PR SB
17 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 1.23,21 SB
18 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 1.23,76 SB
19 Siver BRATTGJERD MA1 NOR NOR 1.26,49 PR SB
20 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 1.26,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 3.53,72 SB
2 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 3.55,56 PR SB
3 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 4.05,03
4 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 4.07,75
5 Vegard RYE MA1 NOR NOR 4.07,95 SB
6 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 4.09,72
7 Erlend BELSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 4.14,37 PR SB
8 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 4.14,74 PR SB
9 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 4.15,68 PR SB
10 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 4.17,61 PR SB
11 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 4.20,38
12 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 4.21,97
13 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 4.23,49 PR SB
14 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.27,25 PR SB
15 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 4.33,33
16 Ludvig NYLÉN MB1 SWE SWE 4.38,04 PR SB
17 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 4.40,67 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 6.46,21 PR SB
2 John GRANLI MA1 NOR NOR 7.12,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius BRATLI MN3 NOR NOR 36,03 SB
2 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR 36,32
3 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,14
4 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,27
5 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 37,46
6 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,47 SB
7 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MSA NOR NOR 38,37
8 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 38,61 SB
9 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN3 SWE SWE 38,87 SB
10 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 39,04
11 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 39,30 SB
12 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 39,55 SB
13 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 41,03 SB
14 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M40 NOR NOR 41,31 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.47,66
2 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 1.48,83 SB
3 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.49,25
4 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 1.49,55 SB
5 Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.50,50
6 Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 1.51,78
7 Vetle STANGELAND MN3 NOR NOR 1.52,00 SB
8 Sindre BAAS MN2 NOR NOR 1.52,13 SB
9 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN2 NOR NOR 1.54,02 SB
10 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN3 SWE SWE 1.54,41 SB
11 Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND MN1 NOR NOR 1.55,71 PR SB
12 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN3 NOR NOR 1.55,82 SB
13 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 1.59,84
14 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 2.00,44 SB
15 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 2.00,72 SB
16 Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD M40 NOR NOR 2.01,68 SB
17 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M40 NOR NOR 2.06,51 SB
18 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 2.09,74 SB
19 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 2.11,40 SB
20 Emil NIELSEN MSA DEN DEN 2.15,09 SB
21 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 2.21,15 SB
WDR Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN1 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR WDR
WDR Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Isak HØIBY MN1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 13.56,98 SB
2 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 14.23,04 SB
DQ Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 37,63 PR SB
2 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 38,19 PR SB
3 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 38,24 PR SB
4 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,27 PR SB
5 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,28 PR SB
6 John GRANLI MA1 NOR NOR 38,67 PR SB
7 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 38,83 SB
8 Anders Geving LANGLI MA1 NOR NOR 38,89
9 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,20
10 Bendik MAUSETH MA2 NOR NOR 39,35 SB
11 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 39,56
12 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 39,69 PR SB
13 Siver BRATTGJERD MA1 NOR NOR 40,31 PR SB
14 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 40,39
15 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 40,55 PR SB
16 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 40,76 SB
17 Ludvig NYLÉN MB1 SWE SWE 41,00 PR SB
18 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 41,13
19 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 41,15
20 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 41,50
21 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 41,56
22 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 41,69 PR SB
23 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 42,07
24 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 43,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 1.50,34
2 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.51,54 PR SB
3 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.53,09 SB
4 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 1.53,93 SB
5 John GRANLI MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,40
6 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.57,54 PR SB
7 Vegard RYE MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,62
8 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 1.58,36
9 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 1.58,79
10 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.59,41
11 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 1.59,98 SB
12 Erlend BELSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,36 SB
13 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 2.00,43 PR SB
14 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 2.01,80
15 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 2.02,13 PR SB
16 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.04,58 SB
17 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 2.04,84 SB
18 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 2.05,45 PR SB
19 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.05,47
20 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.05,51 SB
21 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 2.06,72 PR SB
22 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 2.07,81 PR SB
23 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 2.08,41 PR SB
24 Ludvig NYLÉN MB1 SWE SWE 2.08,61 SB
25 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 2.09,13 SB
26 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 2.12,03 SB
27 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 2.13,68 PR SB
WDR Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 14.12,00 PR SB
DQ Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names