Norgescup 2

Hamar (NOR) 2 - 3 November 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 42,17
2 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 44,39
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 46,27 SB
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN4 SWE SWE 46,95 SB
5 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 47,27

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.24,36 SB
2 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 1.29,51
3 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 1.35,26
4 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 1.36,92
5 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.37,99

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Senior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.14,09 SB
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.14,50
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.14,72 SB
4 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.23,62
5 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.29,17
6 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 4.53,79 PR SB
7 Elin FRYCKBERG LN4 SWE SWE 5.03,28 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 42,23 SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 42,85
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 43,20 PR SB
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 43,56 PR SB
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,58
6 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 43,70 SB
7 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 43,93
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 44,36
9 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 44,60 PR SB
10 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 45,19 SB
11 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR 45,78 SB
12 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 46,50 SB
13 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,74 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 1.24,96
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.25,60 SB
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,04
4 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 1.26,54 SB
5 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,45 SB
6 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,85 SB
7 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.29,29 SB
8 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,70 PR SB
9 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,37 SB
10 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.32,50 PR SB
11 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.33,04 SB
12 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR 1.35,39 SB
13 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.36,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 4.32,99
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.34,32
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 4.35,96 SB
4 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 4.39,52 SB
5 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.01,25 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 41,97
2 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 44,49
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 45,10
4 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 46,35
5 Camilla HVAMMEN LN1 NOR NOR 47,59

1500m Ladies - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.59,09
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.01,13 SB
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 2.01,20 SB
4 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 2.09,25
5 Carina JAGTØYEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.12,57
6 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN3 SWE SWE 2.15,55 PR SB
7 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 2.31,08 SB
WDR Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Senior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.24,21 SB
2 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 7.35,28
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 7.35,82 SB
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN4 SWE SWE 8.50,96 SB
WDR Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 42,01 SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 42,19 SB
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 42,35 PR SB
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 42,88 PR SB
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 42,90 PR SB
6 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 43,82
7 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 44,12
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 44,68
9 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR 44,72 PR SB
10 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 45,76
11 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,36
12 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 46,48 SB
13 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 2.07,71 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 2.09,33 PR SB
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 2.09,47
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 2.09,70 PR SB
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 2.12,81
6 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.14,47
7 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 2.20,95 SB
8 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 2.21,23
9 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 2.22,92 SB
10 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.23,22 SB
11 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.26,27
12 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.27,42
WDR Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Junior 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 8.01,97 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names