HCA Avond - 1
Amsterdam (NED) 2 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 47,19 | ||
2 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
3 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 50,98 | ||
4 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 52,36 | SB | |
5 | Janneke BREEUWSMA | L35 | NED | 55,60 | SB | |
6 | Mera van BOXTEL | LB1 | NED | 56,05 | SB | |
7 | Femke NEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 56,31 | SB | |
8 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 57,34 | ||
9 | Julia STEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.00,08 | SB | |
10 | Rosalie STEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.00,66 | SB | |
11 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYB | NED | 1.05,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 1.05,58 | SB | |
13 | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | 1.05,71 | SB | |
14 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 1.05,87 | ||
15 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.11,21 | ||
DQ | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 1.43,46 | SB | |
2 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 1.48,88 | ||
3 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 1.53,27 | SB | |
4 | Janneke BREEUWSMA | L35 | NED | 1.53,92 | SB | |
5 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.56,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Femke NEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 1.59,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 2.01,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 11,57 | SB | |
2 | Sylke KAS | LA1 | NED | 11,83 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LA1 | NED | 12,37 | SB | |
4 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LB2 | NED | 12,45 | SB | |
5 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 14,36 | SB | |
6 | Suze RIETDIJK | LYB | NED | 14,40 | SB | |
7 | Lou GIESKENS | LYA | NED | 14,77 | SB | |
8 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 14,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 11,31 | SB | |
2 | Sylke KAS | LA1 | NED | 11,80 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LA1 | NED | 12,49 | ||
4 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LB2 | NED | 12,71 | ||
5 | Lou GIESKENS | LYA | NED | 14,82 | ||
6 | Suze RIETDIJK | LYB | NED | 15,03 | ||
7 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 15,11 | ||
8 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 16,27 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 28,93 | SB | |
2 | Sylke KAS | LA1 | NED | 29,74 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LA1 | NED | 30,41 | SB | |
4 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 30,98 | ||
5 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LB2 | NED | 31,79 | ||
6 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYB | NED | 38,49 | SB | |
7 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 38,88 | SB | |
8 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 39,51 | ||
9 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 40,15 | SB | |
10 | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | 41,57 | ||
11 | Lou GIESKENS | LYA | NED | 42,12 | SB | |
12 | Suze RIETDIJK | LYB | NED | 42,55 | SB | |
13 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 43,58 | SB | |
14 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 46,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mera van BOXTEL | LB1 | NED | 1.19,55 | SB | |
2 | Julia STEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.27,09 | SB | |
3 | Rosalie STEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.28,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names