Baanwedstrijd Jun. C t/m Master

Deventer (NED) 3 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS LSA NED NED 45,80
2 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 46,14
3 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 47,01 SB
4 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 47,21 SB
5 Britt BIJKER LC2 NED NED 47,27
6 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 47,29 PR SB
7 Ellen van KERNEBEEK LA1 NED NED 47,43 SB
8 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 47,58 PR SB
9 Birte TELLEGEN LC2 NED NED 47,87
10 Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 47,96
11 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 48,00 PR SB
12 Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 48,02 SB
13 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L45 NED NED 48,06
14 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 48,34 PR SB
14 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 48,34
16 Sanne LOOZEMAN LB2 NED NED 49,18 SB
17 Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 49,22 SB
18 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 49,29 SB
19 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 49,99
20 Cheryl BUITENHUIS LB1 NED NED 50,04
21 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 50,20 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birte TELLEGEN LC2 NED NED 2.26,52 SB
2 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 2.27,39 PR SB
3 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 2.29,30 PR SB
4 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 2.30,06 PR SB
5 Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 2.31,23 SB
6 Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS LSA NED NED 2.31,49 SB
7 Sanne LOOZEMAN LB2 NED NED 2.33,49 SB
8 Britt BIJKER LC2 NED NED 2.33,92
9 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 2.35,22 PR SB
10 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 2.37,60 SB
11 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 2.39,34 PR SB
12 Cheryl BUITENHUIS LB1 NED NED 2.48,87 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ellen van KERNEBEEK LA1 NED NED 5.10,10 PR SB
2 Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 5.17,05 PR SB
3 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 5.17,60 SB
4 Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 5.20,11 SB
5 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 5.29,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L45 NED NED 9.20,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 11,53 SB
2 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 11,74 SB
3 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 11,84 SB
3 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 11,84 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 27,38 SB
2 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 27,56 SB
3 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 27,65
4 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 27,89 SB
5 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 29,95 SB
6 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 31,16 SB
7 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 31,49 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names