Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3

Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 38,96 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 39,11
3 Andy van WAES M40 NED NED 41,59 SB
4 Arno HENDRIKSE M35 NED NED 42,13 SB
5 Kees HOOFT M45 NED NED 42,26 SB
6 Zirk SELJEE MB1 NED NED 42,35 SB
7 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 43,16
8 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 43,35 SB
9 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 43,81
10 Marcel LEENAARS M50 NED NED 45,81 PR SB
11 Stephan SCHEL M45 NED NED 46,48 SB
12 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 46,66
13 Jip TICHELAAR MC2 NED NED 46,92 PR SB
14 Robert BOSMA M55 NED NED 47,19 SB
15 Frank ONINK M45 NED NED 47,40 SB
16 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 47,47
17 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 48,37
18 Ingmar MAURICE M50 NED NED 49,48 PR SB
19 Sjoerd BRANDT M45 NED NED 49,55
20 Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED 50,47 PR SB
21 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 50,87 PR SB
22 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 51,36 SB
23 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 51,63 PR SB
24 Jan de BOER MSA NED NED 51,79 PR SB
25 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 52,31 PR SB
26 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 53,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zirk SELJEE MB1 NED NED 1.25,37 PR SB
2 Arno HENDRIKSE M35 NED NED 1.26,73 SB
3 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 1.29,10
4 Robert BOSMA M55 NED NED 1.36,13 SB
5 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 1.37,08 SB
6 Jip TICHELAAR MC2 NED NED 1.39,68 PR SB
7 Ingmar MAURICE M50 NED NED 1.39,89 SB
8 Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED 1.40,48 PR SB
9 Jan de BOER MSA NED NED 1.43,16 PR SB
10 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 1.47,78 PR SB
11 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 1.47,93 SB
12 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 1.53,41 PR SB
13 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 1.56,37 SB
DNS Frank ONINK M45 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 1.58,70 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 2.01,04 SB
3 Kees HOOFT M45 NED NED 2.08,22 SB
4 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 2.16,21 PR SB
5 Marcel LEENAARS M50 NED NED 2.17,76 PR SB
6 Stephan SCHEL M45 NED NED 2.20,42 SB
7 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 2.21,03 SB
8 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 2.25,66
9 Sjoerd BRANDT M45 NED NED 2.28,87
10 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 2.31,61
11 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 2.37,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andy van WAES M40 NED NED 4.38,39 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pijke STEENHUIS MN2 NED NED 7.13,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names