Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3

Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte ELFFERICH LN3 NED NED 45,95 SB
2 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 46,17 SB
3 Melissa WENNEKER LB1 NED NED 46,42
4 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L40 NED NED 48,24 SB
5 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 49,08
6 Tessa KEUR L45 NED NED 49,13 SB
7 Yvonne SIMIS L45 NED NED 49,33 SB
8 Simone BADER LB2 NED NED 51,05 PR SB
9 Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LC2 NED NED 52,36 PR SB
10 Roos LANTINK L35 NED NED 52,57 SB
11 Milou RUURS LC2 NED NED 52,79
12 Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED 53,36
13 Romy BUSCH LC2 NED NED 53,44 SB
14 Inge de NIJS L50 NED NED 54,67 SB
15 Belle AQUINA LC1 NED NED 54,86 PR SB
16 Caitlin SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 55,38 PR SB
17 Elke ASJES LC2 NED NED 56,13 SB
18 Luka BEERS LB2 NED NED 56,58 SB
19 Lisa BRANDT LC1 NED NED 56,87
20 Mila SCHREUDER LC1 NED NED 57,10 SB
21 Carolien van REES L60 NED NED 58,31 SB
22 Noor SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.06,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte ELFFERICH LN3 NED NED 1.33,31 SB
2 Melissa WENNEKER LB1 NED NED 1.38,29
3 Tessa KEUR L45 NED NED 1.41,44 SB
4 Yvonne SIMIS L45 NED NED 1.42,28 SB
5 Simone BADER LB2 NED NED 1.46,66 PR SB
6 Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LC2 NED NED 1.49,99 PR SB
7 Milou RUURS LC2 NED NED 1.50,69
8 Inge de NIJS L50 NED NED 1.51,48 SB
9 Roos LANTINK L35 NED NED 1.52,35 SB
10 Noor SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.56,00 PR SB
11 Carolien van REES L60 NED NED 1.59,72 SB
12 Elke ASJES LC2 NED NED 2.00,09 SB
13 Lisa BRANDT LC1 NED NED 2.00,25
14 Belle AQUINA LC1 NED NED 2.00,43 PR SB
15 Mila SCHREUDER LC1 NED NED 2.05,22 SB
16 Caitlin SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 2.23,95 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 2.34,78
2 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L40 NED NED 2.34,82 SB
3 Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED 2.44,83
4 Romy BUSCH LC2 NED NED 2.46,37 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan LOUWERSE LB2 NED NED 4.59,81 SB
2 Mila BURGER LA2 NED NED 5.14,15 SB
3 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 5.22,78 PR SB
4 Roos LANTINK L35 NED NED 6.00,23 SB
DQ Luka BEERS LB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names