Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,71
2 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 38,83 PR SB
3 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 38,93 SB
4 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,09
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,11 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 39,26
7 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,33 SB
8 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,35 PR SB
9 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 39,47 PR SB
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 39,80 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 39,85 PR SB
12 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,90 PR SB
13 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,91
14 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,97 PR SB
15 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,01 PR SB
16 Oleg OSOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,11(1) PR SB
17 Oleg PARSHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,11(2) PR SB
18 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,17
19 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,37 SB
20 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,40 PR SB
21 Ivan BURCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,41 PR SB
22 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 40,42 PR SB
23 Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,53 PR SB
24 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,54 PR SB
25 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 40,63
26 Daniil GALKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,68 SB
27 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 40,75 PR SB
28 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,90 SB
29 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,98 SB
30 Matvej NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,00(0)
31 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,00(3) PR SB
32 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,05 PR SB
33 Timur VITVICZKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 41,06 PR SB
34 Andrej KALINKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,07 PR SB
35 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,08 PR SB
36 Pavel KORYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
37 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,13
38 Ivan RAZIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,20 PR SB
39 Stanislav NIKITIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,42 PR SB
40 Pavel MAKAROV MB2 IAR IAR 42,45
41 Pavel CHINCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 42,58 PR SB
42 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 42,90 PR SB
43 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,02 SB
44 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 43,29 SB
45 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,35 SB
46 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,26 PR SB
47 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,98 PR SB
48 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 46,20 PR SB
49 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 54,81
50 Mikhail CIBIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.10,00 SB
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,71 PR SB
2 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,01
3 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,95 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,58 PR SB
5 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,84 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,86 PR SB
7 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,64 PR SB
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,69 PR SB
9 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,86 PR SB
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,29 SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,53
12 Oleg PARSHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,78 PR SB
13 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,55 SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,59 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,98 SB
16 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,64 PR SB
17 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,86 SB
18 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,87 SB
19 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,45 PR SB
20 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,46(0) PR SB
21 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,46(6)
22 Pavel KORYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,47 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,26 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,03 PR SB
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,24 PR SB
26 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,27 PR SB
27 Mikhail CIBIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,35 PR SB
28 Oleg OSOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,60 PR SB
29 Andrej KALINKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,61 PR SB
30 Daniil GALKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,12 SB
31 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,27 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,48 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,01 PR SB
34 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 2.13,36 PR SB
35 Ivan BURCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,80 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,83 PR SB
37 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,07 SB
38 Stanislav NIKITIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,20 PR SB
39 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,51 SB
40 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,84 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,39 PR SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,61
43 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,94 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,20 PR SB
45 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,83 PR SB
DNS Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 38,35 PR SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 39,29 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,49 PR SB
5 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 39,82 SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,11 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 40,49 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 40,62 PR SB
9 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 40,64 PR SB
10 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
11 Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
12 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,12 PR SB
13 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,90 PR SB
14 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,95 PR SB
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,01 PR SB
16 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,33 PR SB
18 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,37 PR SB
19 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,47 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 42,48 PR SB
21 Artem KUROCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
22 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
23 Egor KULESHOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,37 PR SB
24 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,54 SB
25 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,60 PR SB
26 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,68 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
28 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
29 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 43,96 PR SB
30 Danila DASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
31 Daniil KOPYTIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,04 PR SB
32 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 44,14 PR SB
33 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 44,20 PR SB
34 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,23
35 Denis BOJKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,24 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
37 Vadim PISKAREV MC2 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
38 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB
39 Maksim LUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,63 PR SB
40 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
41 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,72 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 44,78 SB
43 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
44 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,88 PR SB
45 Ruslan ZAMALEEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,27 PR SB
46 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB
47 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,62 PR SB
49 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 45,66 PR SB
50 Timur PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,69 PR SB
51 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 45,90
52 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
53 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,33(1) PR SB
54 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,33(3) PR SB
55 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,39 PR SB
56 Andrej FEOFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
57 Artem KARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,42 PR SB
58 Konstantin GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 46,63
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,97 PR SB
60 Pavel ONUSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 47,23 PR SB
61 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 47,32 PR SB
62 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,63 PR SB
63 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,97 PR SB
64 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,16 PR SB
65 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 48,21 PR SB
66 Ilya MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,25 PR SB
67 Vladimir LIFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,32 PR SB
68 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
69 Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR 49,49 PR SB
70 Kirill SUROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 50,91 PR SB
71 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 51,90
72 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 52,03 PR SB
73 Rodion ANTIPIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,28
74 Maksim KAZAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,29 SB
75 Vladimir RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 57,05 SB
76 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 59,76
77 Aleksandr DAEN MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,00 SB
78 Maksim NOZHONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.04,45 SB
79 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.05,16 SB
80 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 1.11,25 SB
81 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR 1.26,40 SB
DNF Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,42 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,15 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,18 SB
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,48 SB
5 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,71 PR SB
6 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,33 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,64 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,60 PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,82 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,96 PR SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,60
12 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,07 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,48 PR SB
14 Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,52 PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,03 PR SB
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,05 PR SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,84 PR SB
18 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,99 SB
18 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,99 PR SB
20 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,67 PR SB
21 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,12 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,53 PR SB
23 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,90 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,16 PR SB
25 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,31 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,87 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,18 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,16 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,17 PR SB
30 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,91 PR SB
31 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,74 PR SB
32 Egor KULESHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,92 PR SB
33 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,98 PR SB
34 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,13 PR SB
35 Denis BOJKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,14
36 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,48 PR SB
37 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,60 PR SB
38 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,70 PR SB
39 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,94 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,33 PR SB
41 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,37 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,60 PR SB
43 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,50 PR SB
44 Ruslan ZAMALEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,54 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,67 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 2.24,23 PR SB
47 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,53 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,63 PR SB
49 Andrej FEOFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,02 PR SB
50 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,40 PR SB
51 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,65 PR SB
52 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,89 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,57 SB
54 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,03 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,47 PR SB
56 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,56 PR SB
57 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,61 PR SB
58 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 2.31,89 PR SB
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,72 PR SB
60 Timur PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.35,43 PR SB
61 Ilya MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,28 PR SB
62 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,26 PR SB
63 Aleksandr DAEN MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,64 PR SB
64 Vladimir LIFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,75 PR SB
65 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,32 PR SB
66 Danila DASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,35 SB
67 Artem KARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,54 PR SB
68 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 2.56,22 PR SB
69 Maksim NOZHONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 3.15,81 PR SB
DNS Konstantin GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Daniil KOPYTIN MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim KAZAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV MYA IAR IAR 43,90 PR SB
2 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
3 Egor EVTEEV MYA IAR IAR 45,36 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYA IAR IAR 45,54 PR SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN MYA IAR IAR 46,26 PR SB
6 Ivan GLUKHOV MYA IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
7 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 46,70 PR SB
8 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYA IAR IAR 47,16 PR SB
9 Sergej BOBKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,48 PR SB
10 Ivan YAGUBOV MYB IAR IAR 48,51 SB
11 Ivan SHEPELEV MYA IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
12 Mikhail OLENEV MYA IAR IAR 48,87 PR SB
13 Aleksandr BRUNOV MYA IAR IAR 49,00 PR SB
14 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYB IAR IAR 49,23 PR SB
15 Evgenij KODAK MYA IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
16 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 49,51 PR SB
17 Nikita SOLDATOV MYB IAR IAR 51,26 PR SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 51,42 PR SB
19 Stepan SOROKIN MYA IAR IAR 51,47 PR SB
20 Ivan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 52,84 PR SB
21 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 53,18 PR SB
22 Daniil SVIYASOV MYB IAR IAR 53,56 SB
23 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 55,13 PR SB
24 Andrej KOSAREV MYA IAR IAR 55,26 PR SB
25 Petr SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 56,50 PR SB
26 Andrej GAJVAS MYB IAR IAR 58,89 PR SB
27 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 59,02 PR SB
27 Vasilij ULITKIN MYA IAR IAR 59,02 PR SB
29 Georgij KHIRIN MYA IAR IAR 59,89 PR SB
30 Mikhail ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 59,95 SB
31 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 1.00,47 PR SB
32 Anton CYGANOV MYC IAR IAR 1.01,55 PR SB
33 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.02,73 PR SB
34 Stepan ERMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,47 SB
35 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.03,81 SB
36 Egor PYATILETOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,11 SB
37 Islam AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,44 PR SB
38 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 1.18,93 SB
DQ Yaroslav LOBANOV MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV MYA IAR IAR 27,57 SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYA IAR IAR 28,26 SB
3 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 28,27 SB
4 Egor EVTEEV MYA IAR IAR 28,48 SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN MYA IAR IAR 29,04 SB
6 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 29,22 SB
7 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYA IAR IAR 29,26 SB
8 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 29,44 SB
9 Ivan GLUKHOV MYA IAR IAR 29,67 SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 29,80 SB
11 Yaroslav LOBANOV MYA IAR IAR 29,95 SB
12 Ivan SHEPELEV MYA IAR IAR 29,97 SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV MYB IAR IAR 30,13 SB
14 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYB IAR IAR 30,48 SB
15 Aleksandr BRUNOV MYA IAR IAR 30,51 SB
16 Ivan YAGUBOV MYB IAR IAR 30,70 SB
17 Mikhail OLENEV MYA IAR IAR 30,89 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 31,10 SB
19 Stepan ERMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 31,23 SB
20 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 31,50 SB
21 Mikhail ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 32,00 SB
22 Ivan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 32,38 SB
23 Daniil SVIYASOV MYB IAR IAR 32,86 SB
24 Andrej KOSAREV MYA IAR IAR 33,28 SB
25 Nikita SOLDATOV MYB IAR IAR 33,36 SB
26 Petr SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 33,54 SB
27 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 33,81 SB
28 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 34,41 SB
29 Vasilij ULITKIN MYA IAR IAR 34,86 SB
30 Egor PYATILETOV M? IAR IAR 35,11 SB
31 Anton CYGANOV MYC IAR IAR 35,29 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN MYA IAR IAR 35,58 SB
33 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 35,73 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 36,13 SB
35 Stepan SOROKIN MYA IAR IAR 38,16 SB
36 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 44,37 SB
37 Islam AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 54,07 SB
DNS Andrej GAJVAS MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evgenij KODAK MYA IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila KUPRIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,06
2 Aleksandr PETROV MN1 IAR IAR 38,71 PR SB
3 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 39,95
4 Georgij GRUBOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,88 PR SB
5 Vladislav LISKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,84 PR SB
6 German SOLOMIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 2.05,51 PR SB
2 Vladislav LISKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,18 PR SB
3 Georgij GRUBOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,70 SB
DNS Aleksandr PETROV MN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS German SOLOMIN MN1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,39 PR SB
2 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,30 PR SB
3 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,58
4 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,95 PR SB
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,15 PR SB
6 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,41 PR SB
7 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,50 PR SB
8 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,55 PR SB
9 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,57 SB
10 Oleg PARSHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,86 PR SB
11 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,13 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,38 SB
13 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,70 PR SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,25 PR SB
15 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,34 PR SB
16 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,57 SB
17 Daniil GALKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,72 SB
18 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,75 PR SB
19 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,76
20 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,96 PR SB
21 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,17 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,34 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,55 PR SB
24 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,86 PR SB
25 Andrej KALINKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,00 PR SB
26 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,15 PR SB
27 Pavel KORYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,59 PR SB
28 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,89 SB
29 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,15 SB
30 Ivan BURCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,43 PR SB
31 Mikhail CIBIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,79 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,08 PR SB
33 Ivan RAZIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,17 PR SB
34 Timur VITVICZKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,21 PR SB
35 Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,97 PR SB
36 Pavel CHINCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,02 PR SB
37 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.25,30 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,89 PR SB
39 Stanislav NIKITIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,00 PR SB
40 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,53 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,47 SB
42 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,78 SB
43 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,12 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,66 PR SB
45 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,61 PR SB
DNS Sergej LOKHMAEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,71
2 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,01 PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,53 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,88 PR SB
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,67 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,13
7 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,27 PR SB
8 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,78 PR SB
9 Pavel KORYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,61 PR SB
10 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,90 PR SB
11 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.27,21 PR SB
12 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,33
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.32,20 SB
14 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.33,40 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,63
16 Ivan RAZIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,83 PR SB
17 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,69
18 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,31 PR SB
19 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,21 PR SB
20 Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 1.17,61 PR SB
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,48 SB
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,61 SB
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,31 PR SB
5 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,40 PR SB
6 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,50 PR SB
7 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,62 PR SB
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,64 PR SB
9 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,08 PR SB
10 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,60 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,13 PR SB
12 Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,20 PR SB
13 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.23,38 PR SB
14 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,69 PR SB
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,24 PR SB
16 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,49 PR SB
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,93 PR SB
18 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,23 PR SB
19 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,50
20 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,83 PR SB
21 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,87 PR SB
22 Kirill MITRYAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.27,12 PR SB
23 Artem KUROCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,53 PR SB
24 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,11 PR SB
25 Danila DASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,23 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,32 PR SB
27 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,46 PR SB
28 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,72 PR SB
29 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,95 PR SB
30 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,99 PR SB
31 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,44 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,95 PR SB
33 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,09 PR SB
34 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,23 PR SB
35 Daniil KOPYTIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,35 PR SB
36 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,41 PR SB
37 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,47 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,85 SB
39 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,91 PR SB
40 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,09 PR SB
41 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,23 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,31 PR SB
43 Denis BOJKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,44 PR SB
44 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,81 PR SB
45 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,03 PR SB
46 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,45 PR SB
47 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,59 PR SB
48 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,63 PR SB
49 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,79 PR SB
50 Vadim PISKAREV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,87 PR SB
51 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,10 PR SB
52 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,52 PR SB
53 Timur PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,87 PR SB
54 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 1.34,94 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,99 PR SB
56 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,63 PR SB
57 Andrej FEOFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,85 SB
58 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,88 PR SB
59 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,01 PR SB
60 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,12 PR SB
61 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,58 SB
62 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR 1.39,23 PR SB
63 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,73 PR SB
64 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,89 PR SB
65 Aleksandr DAEN MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,84 SB
66 Vladimir LIFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,52 PR SB
67 Konstantin GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,95 PR SB
68 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.45,73 PR SB
69 Kirill SUROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,11 PR SB
70 Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR 1.46,12 PR SB
71 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 1.46,39 SB
72 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 1.50,64 PR SB
73 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 1.52,46 SB
74 Maksim NOZHONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.56,14 PR SB
75 Ilya MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.56,29 SB
76 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.59,11 PR SB
77 Pavel ONUSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.59,86 SB
78 Maksim KAZAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.00,87 SB
DNS Rodion ANTIPIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Ruslan ZAMALEEV MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 4.22,49 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.25,50 SB
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,75 SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.32,87 PR SB
5 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,09 PR SB
6 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,18 SB
7 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,04 PR SB
8 Rodion ANTIPIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,66 PR SB
9 Artem VESELKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,70 PR SB
10 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.40,03 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.41,88 PR SB
12 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,18 PR SB
13 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,38 PR SB
14 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 4.43,67 PR SB
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 4.44,94 PR SB
16 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,79 PR SB
17 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,03 PR SB
18 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.53,35 PR SB
19 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,56 PR SB
20 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.53,62 PR SB
21 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.54,52 PR SB
22 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,78 PR SB
23 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,88 PR SB
24 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,93 PR SB
25 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,83 PR SB
26 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.00,30 SB
27 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 5.00,88 SB
28 Egor KULESHOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.01,42 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,42 PR SB
30 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.08,17 PR SB
DQ Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Men - Junior D 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EVTEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,48 SB
2 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 1.03,29 SB
3 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.03,88 SB
4 Ivan GLUKHOV MYA IAR IAR 1.05,73 SB
5 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYA IAR IAR 1.06,25 SB
6 Ivan ISHUTIN MYA IAR IAR 1.06,29 SB
7 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.06,48 SB
8 Ivan YAGUBOV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,80 SB
9 Ivan SHEPELEV MYA IAR IAR 1.07,20 SB
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV MYA IAR IAR 1.08,78 SB
11 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.09,23 SB
12 Sergej BOBKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.09,76 SB
13 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 1.10,09 SB
14 Yaroslav LOBANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.10,44 SB
15 Mikhail ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,70 SB
16 Evgenij KODAK MYA IAR IAR 1.11,04 SB
17 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.12,16 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.13,54 SB
19 Ivan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.13,59 SB
20 Stepan ERMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.13,98 SB
21 Stepan SOROKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.15,29 SB
22 Nikita SOLDATOV MYB IAR IAR 1.15,50 SB
23 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 1.15,86 SB
24 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.16,09 SB
25 Daniil SVIYASOV MYB IAR IAR 1.17,67 SB
26 Andrej KOSAREV MYA IAR IAR 1.18,17 SB
27 Mikhail OLENEV MYA IAR IAR 1.18,54 SB
28 Petr SHISHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.19,31 SB
29 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 1.21,95 SB
30 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYB IAR IAR 1.23,64 SB
31 Andrej GAJVAS MYB IAR IAR 1.23,80 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN MYA IAR IAR 1.23,87 SB
33 Egor PYATILETOV M? IAR IAR 1.24,44 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 1.24,80 SB
35 Vasilij ULITKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.24,86 SB
36 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.24,87 SB
37 Anton CYGANOV MYC IAR IAR 1.25,14 SB
38 Islam AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 1.27,15 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila KUPRIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,69
2 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 1.19,96 SB
3 Georgij GRUBOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,41 PR SB
4 Vladislav LISKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,77 PR SB
2 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,15 PR SB
3 Oleg PARSHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names