Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,43 PR SB
2 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,44 PR SB
3 Alina SALAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,48 PR SB
4 Olga TROKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,50 PR SB
5 Polina PETRUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,65 SB
6 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,84 PR SB
7 Milana TALYBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,74 PR SB
8 Yana OTMAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,01 PR SB
9 Adelina EREMEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
10 Marina MARTYNIV LB1 IAR IAR 46,34 PR SB
11 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
12 Regina GUSEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,61 PR SB
13 Mariya MARMYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,68 PR SB
14 Alina BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,92 PR SB
15 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,94 SB
16 Viktoriya NIKITENKO LB1 IAR IAR 47,11 SB
17 Elina NURIAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,25 PR SB
18 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,47 PR SB
19 Darya KIRYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,49 PR SB
20 Karina KOMOLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,57 SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,98 SB
22 Elizaveta BARINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,24 PR SB
23 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,67 SB
24 Polina PARSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,89 PR SB
25 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,29
26 Polina VAULINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,37 PR SB
27 Dina ILMETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,51 PR SB
28 Darya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,76 SB
DNF Polina ROZINA LB1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,74 SB
2 Polina PETRUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.19,78 SB
3 Olga TROKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.19,96 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,12 PR SB
5 Milana TALYBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,58 PR SB
6 Alina SALAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,33 PR SB
7 Mariya MARMYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,52 PR SB
8 Yana OTMAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,97 PR SB
9 Darya KIRYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,98 PR SB
10 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,19 PR SB
11 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,31 PR SB
12 Polina ROZINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,54 PR SB
13 Regina GUSEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,30 PR SB
14 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,36 SB
15 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.29,86 SB
16 Adelina EREMEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,69 PR SB
17 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.31,59 PR SB
18 Elizaveta BARINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.32,34 PR SB
19 Elina NURIAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.32,71 PR SB
20 Alina BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.32,99 PR SB
21 Polina PARSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.35,41 PR SB
22 Karina KOMOLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.35,93 SB
23 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.36,14 SB
24 Dina ILMETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.44,88 PR SB
25 Darya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.47,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,45 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,79 PR SB
3 Darina KRENDELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,85 SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,00 SB
5 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,52 PR SB
6 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,59 PR SB
7 Alena FADEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,67 PR SB
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,97 SB
9 Arina BELYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 44,24 PR SB
11 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,60 PR SB
12 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,83 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,86 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,85 SB
15 Viktoriya MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,94 SB
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,95 PR SB
17 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,31 PR SB
18 Ulyana RAJCINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,57 PR SB
19 Larisa ANIKINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,63 PR SB
20 Olesya FROLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,76 PR SB
21 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,99 SB
22 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,45 PR SB
23 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,68 PR SB
24 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,65 SB
25 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,80 PR SB
26 Liana SAVELEVA LYA IAR IAR 48,83 PR SB
27 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,90 PR SB
28 Darya NATALICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,13 PR SB
29 Anastasiya AGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
30 Margarita GARINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,18(1) SB
31 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,18(5) PR SB
32 Viktoriya EDALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,79 PR SB
33 Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,80 SB
34 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC1 IAR IAR 51,01 PR SB
35 Kseniya ZABELINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,04 PR SB
36 Darya BAKULINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,78 PR SB
37 Sofiya SAVINA LC1 IAR IAR 53,15 SB
38 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 53,18 PR SB
39 Maya RAKHMATULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 53,19 PR SB
40 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 53,49 SB
41 Mariya TEREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 54,83 PR SB
42 Viktoriya SYSOEVA L? IAR IAR 56,97 PR SB
43 Varvara TIMOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 58,57 PR SB
44 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.00,43
45 Aleksandra MURATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.00,91 SB
DNF Angelina KATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.08,55 PR SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,10 PR SB
3 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,03 PR SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,44 SB
5 Alena FADEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,59 PR SB
6 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,70 PR SB
7 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,91 PR SB
8 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,70 PR SB
9 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,42 PR SB
10 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,10 PR SB
11 Viktoriya MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,23 SB
12 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,94 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,51 PR SB
14 Larisa ANIKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,59 PR SB
15 Arina BELYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,60 PR SB
16 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,38 PR SB
17 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,95 SB
18 Anastasiya AGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,85 PR SB
19 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,82 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,32 PR SB
21 Margarita GARINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,43 PR SB
22 Aleksandra MURATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,86 PR SB
23 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,08 PR SB
24 Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.35,59 PR SB
25 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.35,95 PR SB
26 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,32 PR SB
27 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,31 PR SB
28 Liana SAVELEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.38,01 PR SB
29 Darina KRENDELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,23 SB
30 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,73 PR SB
31 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,32 PR SB
32 Viktoriya EDALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,50 PR SB
33 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,90 PR SB
34 Darya NATALICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,36 PR SB
35 Kseniya ZABELINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,74 PR SB
36 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 2.56,30 PR SB
37 Maya RAKHMATULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.59,35 PR SB
38 Viktoriya SYSOEVA L? IAR IAR 3.14,06 PR SB
39 Mariya TEREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.19,07 PR SB
DNS Angelina KATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Marina POLIKARPOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Olesya FROLOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Varvara TIMOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Ulyana RAJCINA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LYA IAR IAR 42,13 PR SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 43,36 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LYA IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LYA IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB
5 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,09 PR SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,50 PR SB
7 Olga MARGOLINA LYA IAR IAR 46,70 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,12 PR SB
9 Sofya STARCHENKO LYA IAR IAR 47,16 PR SB
10 Alisa YARANOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,18 PR SB
11 Darya SHERSTNEVA LYA IAR IAR 49,86 PR SB
12 Evgeniya KOSHKINA LYA IAR IAR 50,04 PR SB
13 Yuliya NAZAROVA LYA IAR IAR 50,15 PR SB
14 Polina KARIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,61 PR SB
15 Mariya LITONOVA LYA IAR IAR 51,00 PR SB
16 Asiya MADAMINOVA LYA IAR IAR 51,20 PR SB
17 Nina LEVICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 51,73 PR SB
18 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYB IAR IAR 51,76 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LYA IAR IAR 51,88 PR SB
20 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,44 PR SB
21 Darya BAKANOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,75 SB
22 Diana NOSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,80 PR SB
23 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYB IAR IAR 53,42 PR SB
24 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 53,53 PR SB
25 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,78 PR SB
26 Sofiya KURNOSOVA LYD IAR IAR 55,41 PR SB
27 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 55,76 PR SB
28 Kseniya FORSTMAN LYA IAR IAR 56,45 PR SB
29 Darya IVANOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 57,77 PR SB
30 Oksana PUSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 58,60 PR SB
31 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 59,48 PR SB
32 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,23 PR SB
33 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.04,05 PR SB
34 Marina POLIKARPOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.09,28 SB
35 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.12,00 PR SB
36 Elizaveta POPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.15,82 PR SB
37 Elizaveta SHAGINA L? IAR IAR 1.16,99 PR SB
38 Darya GUDKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.17,63 SB
DQ Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA LYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Lyubov FILATOVA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LYA IAR IAR 26,90 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 27,36 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LYA IAR IAR 27,70 SB
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LYA IAR IAR 27,98 SB
5 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 28,89 SB
6 Olga MARGOLINA LYA IAR IAR 29,02 SB
7 Sofya STARCHENKO LYA IAR IAR 29,20 SB
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,26 SB
9 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,80 SB
10 Mariya LITONOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,39 SB
11 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 30,45 SB
12 Evgeniya KOSHKINA LYA IAR IAR 30,54 SB
13 Darya SHERSTNEVA LYA IAR IAR 30,57 SB
14 Alisa YARANOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,93 SB
15 Yuliya NAZAROVA LYA IAR IAR 31,19 SB
16 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 31,60 SB
17 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,00 SB
18 Asiya MADAMINOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,08 SB
19 Diana NOSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 32,20 SB
20 Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 32,29 SB
21 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYB IAR IAR 32,34 SB
22 Darya BAKANOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,46 SB
23 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYB IAR IAR 32,48 SB
24 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYB IAR IAR 32,49 SB
25 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,90 SB
26 Sofiya KURNOSOVA LYD IAR IAR 33,83 SB
27 Darya IVANOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 34,92 SB
28 Oksana PUSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 35,02 SB
29 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 35,29 SB
30 Nina LEVICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 36,16 SB
31 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LYB IAR IAR 36,36 SB
32 Lyubov FILATOVA L? IAR IAR 38,36 SB
33 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 38,45 SB
34 Darya GUDKOVA L? IAR IAR 39,11 SB
35 Polina KARIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 39,89 SB
36 Elizaveta POPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 40,10 SB
37 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 41,81 SB
38 Marina POLIKARPOVA LYA IAR IAR 41,98 SB
39 Kseniya FORSTMAN LYA IAR IAR 43,23 SB
40 Elizaveta SHAGINA L? IAR IAR 46,06 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LN2 IAR IAR 42,76 PR SB
2 Marina MISHINA LA1 IAR IAR 43,54 SB
3 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LA1 IAR IAR 44,27 SB
4 Khristina PLACHINDA LA1 IAR IAR 44,47 PR SB
5 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,61 SB
6 Elena GOLOSOVA L50 IAR IAR 49,06 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.22,70 SB
2 Elena GOLOSOVA L50 IAR IAR 2.29,50 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,43 SB
2 Olga TROKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,22 PR SB
3 Alina SALAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,32 PR SB
4 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,68 PR SB
5 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,77 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,78 PR SB
7 Milana TALYBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,87 PR SB
8 Mariya MARMYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,51 PR SB
9 Yana OTMAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,79 SB
10 Polina ROZINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,29 SB
11 Darya KIRYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,81 PR SB
12 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,92
13 Regina GUSEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,95 PR SB
14 Viktoriya NIKITENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,23 SB
15 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,96 PR SB
16 Elina NURIAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,10 PR SB
17 Elizaveta BARINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,22 PR SB
18 Adelina EREMEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,87 PR SB
19 Alina BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,16 PR SB
20 Polina PARSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,34 PR SB
21 Karina KOMOLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,47 SB
22 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,05 SB
23 Dina ILMETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.45,13 SB
24 Polina VAULINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,36 PR SB
25 Darya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.49,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PETRUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 4.54,19 PR SB
2 Mariya MARMYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.59,92 PR SB
3 Olga TROKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.00,75 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.00,93 PR SB
5 Alina SALAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.01,85 PR SB
6 Darya KIRYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.04,32 PR SB
7 Milana TALYBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.04,70 PR SB
8 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.09,43 PR SB
9 Yana OTMAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.15,93 PR SB
10 Regina GUSEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.22,36 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BARINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.29,51 PR SB
12 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.30,07 SB
13 Elina NURIAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.35,12 PR SB
14 Adelina EREMEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.43,89 SB
15 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.45,07 SB
DNS Irina SALNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina ROZINA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.22,64 PR SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,96
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,05 SB
4 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,94 PR SB
5 Alena FADEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,04 SB
6 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,63 PR SB
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,91 PR SB
8 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,44 PR SB
9 Darina KRENDELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,61 SB
10 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,84 SB
11 Olesya FROLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,12 PR SB
12 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,67 PR SB
13 Larisa ANIKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,73 PR SB
14 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,21 SB
15 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,53 PR SB
16 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,05 PR SB
17 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,15 PR SB
18 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,61 PR SB
19 Ulyana RAJCINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,87 PR SB
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,99 PR SB
21 Anastasiya AGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,04 PR SB
22 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,61 PR SB
23 Margarita GARINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,77 PR SB
24 Liana SAVELEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.38,86 PR SB
25 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,96 PR SB
26 Aleksandra MURATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,10 PR SB
27 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,65 SB
28 Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,72 PR SB
29 Inna KOBZIJ LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,46 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,83 PR SB
31 Darya NATALICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,08 PR SB
32 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,23 PR SB
33 Viktoriya EDALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,46 PR SB
34 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,52 PR SB
35 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,54 PR SB
36 Darya BAKULINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,37 PR SB
37 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,15 SB
38 Maya RAKHMATULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.54,29 PR SB
39 Mariya TEREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,88 PR SB
40 Sofiya SAVINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,59 SB
41 Varvara TIMOKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.02,76 PR SB
42 Viktoriya SYSOEVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,88 PR SB
DNF Angelina KATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Arina BELYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.40,34 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 4.44,55 PR SB
3 Alena FADEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.51,93 PR SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.57,23
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.57,97 SB
6 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,94
7 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,95 PR SB
8 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.00,78 PR SB
9 Viktoriya MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.00,86 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.02,33 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,39 PR SB
12 Larisa ANIKINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,46 PR SB
13 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.11,12 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.17,41 PR SB
15 Anastasiya AGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.20,85 PR SB
16 Margarita GARINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.25,09 PR SB
17 Aleksandra MURATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.30,25 PR SB
18 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.36,28 PR SB
19 Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.37,71 PR SB
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.41,79 PR SB
DNS Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

700m Women - Junior D 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LYA IAR IAR 59,67 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,29 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,66 SB
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,74 SB
5 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,67 SB
6 Olga MARGOLINA LYA IAR IAR 1.05,62 SB
7 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.06,02 SB
8 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.06,26 SB
9 Sofya STARCHENKO LYA IAR IAR 1.07,16 SB
10 Alisa YARANOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.07,23 SB
11 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.09,26 SB
12 Yuliya NAZAROVA LYA IAR IAR 1.09,58 SB
13 Evgeniya KOSHKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.10,03 SB
14 Darya SHERSTNEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.10,07 SB
15 Polina KARIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.10,70 SB
16 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,29 SB
17 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.12,76 SB
18 Mariya LITONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,92 SB
19 Asiya MADAMINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.13,26 SB
20 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYB IAR IAR 1.13,42 SB
21 Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.14,16 SB
22 Diana NOSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.15,02 SB
23 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.15,71 SB
24 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 1.15,74 SB
25 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.16,88 SB
26 Nina LEVICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.17,85 SB
27 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.20,00 SB
28 Oksana PUSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.22,70 SB
29 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.26,89 SB
30 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.27,57 SB
31 Lyubov FILATOVA L? IAR IAR 1.30,01 SB
32 Sofiya KURNOSOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.32,20 SB
33 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.35,69 SB
34 Marina POLIKARPOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.36,39 SB
35 Darya GUDKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,80 SB
36 Elizaveta SHAGINA L? IAR IAR 1.46,10 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,33

3000m Women - Out of Competition 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena GOLOSOVA L50 IAR IAR 5.10,66 SB
2 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.12,78 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names