CanAm International

Calgary (CAN) 8 - 10 November 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

500m Men 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 35,19
2 Cooper EMIN MN3 CAN CAN 35,36 PR SB
3 Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN 35,84 PR SB
4 Connor HOWE MN1 CAN CAN 35,90
5 Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 36,01 PR SB
6 Anders JOHNSON MN3 CAN CAN 36,09
7 Benjamin DONNELLY MN4 CAN CAN 36,10 SB
8 Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 36,22
9 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN 36,40 PR SB
10 Paul CODERRE MN1 CAN CAN 36,46 PR SB
11 Gibson HIMBEAULT MN2 CAN CAN 36,66
11 Kaleb MULLER MN2 CAN CAN 36,66 PR SB
13 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 36,71
14 Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 36,72
15 Nicolas HILLER MN4 CAN CAN 36,73
16 Gavin BROADHEAD MSA CAN CAN 36,86
17 Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 36,94 SB
18 Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN 37,31
19 Eric ORLOWSKY MA2 CAN CAN 37,38 PR SB
20 Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 37,39
21 Christian LIEBZEIT MN4 CAN CAN 37,45 SB
22 Hanno DAHMEN MN3 NED NED 37,56
23 Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 37,61
24 Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 37,65
25 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 37,66 PR SB
26 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 37,74
27 Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 38,11
28 Joshua HATHAWAY MN1 CAN CAN 38,13 PR SB
29 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MN1 CAN CAN 38,42 SB
30 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 38,60
31 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MA1 CAN CAN 38,83
32 Sami BANAT MA1 USA USA 38,98 PR SB
33 Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 39,01 SB
34 Evan FLAHERTY MN2 USA USA 39,15 SB
35 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA 39,16 PR SB
36 Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA 39,33
37 Jalen DOAN MC1 CAN CAN 39,64 PR SB
38 Daniel PAULI MB2 CAN CAN 39,66 PR SB
39 Ian BABULIC MN1 CAN CAN 39,94
40 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 39,95
41 Caleb HOVEY MN3 CAN CAN 40,12 SB
42 Keagan WADDINGTON MB1 CAN CAN 40,13 PR SB
43 Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 40,21 SB
44 Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN 40,23 PR SB
44 Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN 40,23 PR SB
46 Andrew LEE MB1 USA USA 40,29 PR SB
47 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 40,42 PR SB
48 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 40,62 SB
49 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 40,93
50 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 41,01 SB
50 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 41,01 PR SB
52 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 41,20
53 Axel LEOPOLD MB2 USA USA 41,28
54 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 41,33
55 Vaughn THIBAULT M50 CAN CAN 41,46
56 Michael JOHNSON MB2 USA USA 41,73 PR SB
57 Randy PLETT M55 CAN CAN 41,93 SB
58 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 42,28
59 Ryan KULBACKI MB1 CAN CAN 42,49 PR SB
60 Bob IRVINE M65 CAN CAN 42,91 SB
61 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 42,97 PR SB
62 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 43,36 PR SB
63 Daniel HALL MC2 CAN CAN 43,64
64 Adam BUCHWALD MC1 CAN CAN 43,72 PR SB
65 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 43,78 PR SB
66 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 44,25 SB
67 Cornelis HIJNEN M50 CAN CAN 46,12
68 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 47,71 SB
69 Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 48,20 SB
70 Brett ARNASON M70 CAN CAN 49,96 SB
71 Jim JOHNSON M75 CAN CAN 1.04,84 PR SB
72 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 1.12,61
73 Werner MEYER M80 CAN CAN 1.13,34 SB
74 Laurits SKJOLINGSTAD M75 CAN CAN 1.14,33 SB
DNS Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Max KRABBEN MB2 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN DNS
DQ Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 1.10,03 SB
2 Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.10,08
3 Kaleb MULLER MN2 CAN CAN 1.10,24 PR SB
4 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,39
5 Cooper EMIN MN3 CAN CAN 1.10,65
6 Paul CODERRE MN1 CAN CAN 1.10,94
7 Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 1.10,96 PR SB
8 Gibson HIMBEAULT MN2 CAN CAN 1.11,13 PR SB
9 Anders JOHNSON MN3 CAN CAN 1.11,24
10 Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 1.11,77
11 Nicolas HILLER MN4 CAN CAN 1.11,95
12 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 1.12,19 PR SB
13 Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN 1.12,62 PR SB
13 Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 1.12,62 SB
15 Gavin BROADHEAD MSA CAN CAN 1.12,88 PR SB
16 Hanno DAHMEN MN3 NED NED 1.13,04 SB
17 Joshua HATHAWAY MN1 CAN CAN 1.13,36 PR SB
18 Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 1.13,46
19 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 1.14,15 PR SB
20 Eric ORLOWSKY MA2 CAN CAN 1.14,39
21 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.14,53
22 Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 1.14,64
23 Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 1.15,08
24 Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA 1.15,72 PR SB
25 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA 1.15,97 SB
26 Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 1.16,10
27 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MA1 CAN CAN 1.16,13 PR SB
28 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.16,67 PR SB
29 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MN1 CAN CAN 1.16,87
30 Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 1.17,79 SB
31 Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 1.17,89 PR SB
32 Ian BABULIC MN1 CAN CAN 1.18,87
33 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 1.18,96 SB
34 Keagan WADDINGTON MB1 CAN CAN 1.19,06
35 Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN 1.19,07 PR SB
36 Daniel PAULI MB2 CAN CAN 1.19,12 PR SB
37 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 1.19,32
38 Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN 1.19,93 PR SB
39 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 1.19,95
40 Caleb HOVEY MN3 CAN CAN 1.20,10 SB
41 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.20,68 PR SB
42 Andrew LEE MB1 USA USA 1.20,80 PR SB
43 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,30 PR SB
44 Jalen DOAN MC1 CAN CAN 1.21,45 PR SB
45 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,49 PR SB
46 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 1.21,91 PR SB
47 Axel LEOPOLD MB2 USA USA 1.22,17
48 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 1.22,34 PR SB
49 Michael JOHNSON MB2 USA USA 1.23,28 PR SB
50 Randy PLETT M55 CAN CAN 1.23,55 SB
51 Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN 1.24,14 PR SB
52 Ryan KULBACKI MB1 CAN CAN 1.24,94 PR SB
53 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 1.25,21 SB
54 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 1.25,59
55 Vaughn THIBAULT M50 CAN CAN 1.25,65
56 Bob IRVINE M65 CAN CAN 1.26,35
57 Daniel HALL MC2 CAN CAN 1.27,08
58 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 1.27,41
59 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 1.27,47 SB
60 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 1.27,62 PR SB
61 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 1.28,52 PR SB
62 Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 1.31,28 SB
63 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 1.36,23 PR SB
64 Brett ARNASON M70 CAN CAN 1.46,13 SB
65 Jim JOHNSON M75 CAN CAN 2.20,31 PR SB
66 Laurits SKJOLINGSTAD M75 CAN CAN 2.21,55 SB
67 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 2.25,50 SB
68 Werner MEYER M80 CAN CAN 2.34,22 SB
DNS Sami BANAT MA1 USA USA DNS
DNS Evan FLAHERTY MN2 USA USA DNS
DNS Max KRABBEN MB2 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN DNS
DQ Adam BUCHWALD MC1 CAN CAN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alec JANSSENS MSA CAN CAN 4.21,53 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Out of Competition 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 7.37,43 PR SB
2 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 7.41,85 PR SB
3 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 7.45,63 PR SB
4 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 8.00,05 PR SB
5 Dino ELASZ MB2 CAN CAN 8.05,09 PR SB
6 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 8.06,73 PR SB
7 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 8.15,10
8 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 8.22,41 PR SB
9 Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN 8.37,05 PR SB
10 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 8.48,03 PR SB
11 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 9.35,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Connor HOWE MN1 CAN CAN 1.09,87
2 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 1.09,93 SB
3 Benjamin DONNELLY MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,12
4 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,28
5 Paul CODERRE MN1 CAN CAN 1.10,46 PR SB
6 Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.10,50
7 Gibson HIMBEAULT MN2 CAN CAN 1.11,46
8 Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 1.11,72
9 Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN 1.11,73 SB
10 Anders JOHNSON MN3 CAN CAN 1.12,17
11 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 1.12,24
12 Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 1.13,84
13 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 1.14,19
14 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.14,59
15 Christian LIEBZEIT MN4 CAN CAN 1.14,74
16 Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 1.15,02
17 Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 1.15,13
18 Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA 1.16,10
19 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA 1.16,40
20 Yankun ZHAO MB1 CAN CAN 1.16,44 PR SB
21 Daniel PAULI MB2 CAN CAN 1.17,70 PR SB
22 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.17,78
23 Evan FLAHERTY MN2 USA USA 1.17,82 SB
24 Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 1.18,46
25 Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN 1.18,61 PR SB
26 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 1.18,71 PR SB
27 Andrew LEE MB1 USA USA 1.18,93 PR SB
28 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 1.19,34
29 Keagan WADDINGTON MB1 CAN CAN 1.19,62
30 Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN 1.19,94
31 Axel LEOPOLD MB2 USA USA 1.20,46 PR SB
32 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.20,64 PR SB
33 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 1.20,88
34 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,13 PR SB
35 Michael JOHNSON MB2 USA USA 1.21,32 PR SB
36 Max KRABBEN MB2 CAN CAN 1.21,39 SB
37 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 1.21,95 PR SB
38 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 1.22,83
39 Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN 1.23,50 PR SB
40 Ryan KULBACKI MB1 CAN CAN 1.23,53 PR SB
41 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 1.23,62
42 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 1.24,12 SB
43 Vaughn THIBAULT M50 CAN CAN 1.24,75
44 Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN 1.24,83 SB
45 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 1.25,05 SB
46 Bob IRVINE M65 CAN CAN 1.25,65
47 Adam BUCHWALD MC1 CAN CAN 1.26,23 PR SB
48 Kaleb JACOBSEN MB2 CAN CAN 1.26,36
49 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 1.26,96 PR SB
50 Dino ELASZ MB2 CAN CAN 1.27,03
51 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 1.27,21 SB
52 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 1.27,65
53 Sami BANAT MA1 USA USA 1.28,00
54 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 1.29,76
55 Cornelis HIJNEN M50 CAN CAN 1.29,93
56 Joshua READ MC2 CAN CAN 1.30,94
57 Ayden OSVATH MB2 CAN CAN 1.33,58 PR SB
58 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 1.36,79
59 Jim JOHNSON M75 CAN CAN 2.16,60 PR SB
60 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 2.30,63
DNS Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Ian BABULIC MN1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Jalen DOAN MC1 CAN CAN DNS
DNF Nicolas HILLER MN4 CAN CAN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hayden MAYEUR MN3 CAN CAN 6.29,39 SB
2 Kaleb MULLER MN2 CAN CAN 6.30,75
3 Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 6.35,83 PR SB
4 Joshua HATHAWAY MN1 CAN CAN 6.39,16 PR SB
5 Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 6.49,34
6 Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 6.51,57 PR SB
7 Gavin BROADHEAD MSA CAN CAN 6.52,95 PR SB
8 Eric ORLOWSKY MA2 CAN CAN 6.54,83
9 Simon KOOTS MSA CAN CAN 6.56,98
10 Jonah HURTUBISE MN3 CAN CAN 6.58,15
11 Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 7.00,40 PR SB
12 Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN 7.02,26 PR SB
13 Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 7.05,18 PR SB
14 Emil HODZIC-SANTOR MA1 CAN CAN 7.18,01
15 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MN1 CAN CAN 7.21,17
16 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 7.21,77
17 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MA1 CAN CAN 7.22,18 PR SB
18 Daniel PAULI MB2 CAN CAN 7.22,73 PR SB
19 Ian BABULIC MN1 CAN CAN 7.22,75 SB
20 Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN 7.26,29 PR SB
21 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 7.31,94 PR SB
22 Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 7.34,39 PR SB
23 Keagan WADDINGTON MB1 CAN CAN 7.38,13
24 Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 7.40,44
25 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 7.58,55 SB
26 Caleb HOVEY MN3 CAN CAN 8.04,45 SB
27 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 8.20,61 SB
DNS Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA DNS
DNF Matthew LAXTON MN2 CAN CAN DNF
DNF Hanno DAHMEN MN3 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 35,23
2 Connor HOWE MN1 CAN CAN 35,73 SB
3 Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN 36,10
4 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 36,71 PR SB
5 Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 36,74
6 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 36,80
7 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN 36,97
8 Nicolas HILLER MN4 CAN CAN 37,06
9 Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 37,52
10 Christian LIEBZEIT MN4 CAN CAN 37,56
11 Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN 37,57
12 Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 37,83
13 Yankun ZHAO MB1 CAN CAN 38,10 PR SB
14 Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 38,11
15 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 38,17
16 Evan FLAHERTY MN2 USA USA 38,61 SB
17 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MA1 CAN CAN 38,63
17 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 38,63
19 Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA 38,75 PR SB
20 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA 39,15 PR SB
21 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 39,42
22 Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 39,49
23 Andrew LEE MB1 USA USA 39,53 PR SB
24 Jalen DOAN MC1 CAN CAN 39,69
25 Emil HODZIC-SANTOR MA1 CAN CAN 39,85
26 Kaleb JACOBSEN MB2 CAN CAN 40,33
27 Sami BANAT MA1 USA USA 40,39
27 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 40,39 PR SB
29 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 40,44
30 Axel LEOPOLD MB2 USA USA 40,48
31 Max KRABBEN MB2 CAN CAN 40,49
32 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 40,50 SB
33 Vaughn THIBAULT M50 CAN CAN 40,84 SB
34 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 40,93 PR SB
35 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 41,15
36 Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN 41,35 PR SB
37 Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN 41,65 SB
38 Michael JOHNSON MB2 USA USA 41,78
39 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 41,91
40 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 42,06 PR SB
41 Ryan KULBACKI MB1 CAN CAN 42,45 PR SB
42 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 42,67
43 Bob IRVINE M65 CAN CAN 42,85 SB
44 Adam BUCHWALD MC1 CAN CAN 43,12 PR SB
45 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 43,42
46 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 43,56
47 Dino ELASZ MB2 CAN CAN 43,59
48 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 43,66 PR SB
49 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 43,84
50 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 44,35
51 Joshua READ MC2 CAN CAN 44,58
52 Ayden OSVATH MB2 CAN CAN 45,78
53 Cornelis HIJNEN M50 CAN CAN 45,92
54 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 46,95 SB
55 Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 47,77 SB
56 Jim JOHNSON M75 CAN CAN 1.03,65 PR SB
57 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 1.14,19
DNS Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN DNS
DQ Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Connor HOWE MN1 CAN CAN 1.45,03 SB
2 Hayden MAYEUR MN3 CAN CAN 1.46,12 PR SB
3 Jake WEIDEMANN MN4 CAN CAN 1.46,58 SB
4 Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.46,89 SB
5 Kaleb MULLER MN2 CAN CAN 1.47,09
6 Benjamin DONNELLY MN4 CAN CAN 1.47,44
7 Paul CODERRE MN1 CAN CAN 1.47,91 PR SB
8 Matthew LAXTON MN2 CAN CAN 1.49,29 PR SB
9 Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 1.49,53 PR SB
10 Gibson HIMBEAULT MN2 CAN CAN 1.49,69 PR SB
11 Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 1.50,39
12 Joshua HATHAWAY MN1 CAN CAN 1.50,78 PR SB
13 Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 1.50,83 SB
14 Hanno DAHMEN MN3 NED NED 1.50,90 SB
15 Gavin BROADHEAD MSA CAN CAN 1.51,09
16 Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 1.51,18
17 Mathias BATHE MA1 CAN CAN 1.51,88 PR SB
18 Jonah HURTUBISE MN3 CAN CAN 1.52,94
19 Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 1.53,46 SB
20 Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 1.53,65 PR SB
21 Eric ORLOWSKY MA2 CAN CAN 1.54,02
22 Simon KOOTS MSA CAN CAN 1.54,28 SB
23 Hobbes HOLZER MA1 CAN CAN 1.55,37 PR SB
24 Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 1.56,29
25 Joel SIMPSON MA1 CAN CAN 1.56,70 PR SB
26 Auggie HERMAN MB1 USA USA 1.56,87 PR SB
27 Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 1.57,12 PR SB
28 Adam JOHNSON (2001) MA1 USA USA 1.57,28 SB
29 Kieran HANSON MB2 CAN CAN 1.57,68
30 Matthew SCUTCHINGS MN1 CAN CAN 1.57,96 SB
31 Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 1.58,33 PR SB
32 Emil HODZIC-SANTOR MA1 CAN CAN 1.59,62 PR SB
33 Yankun ZHAO MB1 CAN CAN 2.00,22 PR SB
34 Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 2.01,26 SB
35 Sami BANAT MA1 USA USA 2.01,50 SB
36 Kaeden WITKOWSKI MA1 CAN CAN 2.01,65
37 Andrew LEE MB1 USA USA 2.02,41 PR SB
38 AJ SEDDON MA1 CAN CAN 2.02,72 SB
39 Ethan VANDENBERG MC2 CAN CAN 2.02,87 PR SB
40 Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 2.02,96
41 Logan TOBLAN MA1 CAN CAN 2.04,47
42 Jared FARQUHARSON MA1 CAN CAN 2.05,06
43 Michael JOHNSON MB2 USA USA 2.06,92 PR SB
44 Liam DALLAIRE MB2 CAN CAN 2.07,02 PR SB
45 Joshua COMFORT MB2 CAN CAN 2.07,75 SB
46 Cameron THOMAS MB1 CAN CAN 2.08,16
47 Jalen DOAN MC1 CAN CAN 2.08,33 PR SB
48 Max KRABBEN MB2 CAN CAN 2.08,84 SB
49 Adam BUCHWALD MC1 CAN CAN 2.09,03 PR SB
50 Zack ZAWADA MA1 CAN CAN 2.09,40 SB
51 Dino ELASZ MB2 CAN CAN 2.10,44 PR SB
52 Ian DWYER M40 CAN CAN 2.11,48 SB
53 Tristan MARCIAL MB2 CAN CAN 2.11,49 PR SB
54 Kaleb JACOBSEN MB2 CAN CAN 2.12,62
55 Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 2.13,77
56 Robert BLACK M55 AUS AUS 2.13,82 SB
57 Bob IRVINE M65 CAN CAN 2.14,43 SB
58 Nate BENN MB1 CAN CAN 2.15,84 SB
59 Cornelis HIJNEN M50 CAN CAN 2.15,93
60 Oliver BATHE M55 CAN CAN 2.15,97 PR SB
61 Ian MCPEEK MC2 CAN CAN 2.16,04 PR SB
62 Adam MONG MB2 CAN CAN 2.16,25 SB
63 Matthew MEDLICOTT MC2 CAN CAN 2.18,26 PR SB
64 Joshua READ MC2 CAN CAN 2.26,95
65 Andrew BLACKMORE MB1 CAN CAN 2.30,34 SB
66 Ayden OSVATH MB2 CAN CAN 2.33,41
67 Bill BLONSKI M45 CAN CAN 3.24,90 SB
68 Jim JOHNSON M75 CAN CAN 3.34,59 PR SB
DNS Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN DNS
DNS Bon LOWE MB1 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Keagan WADDINGTON MB1 CAN CAN DNS
DNF Ryan KULBACKI MB1 CAN CAN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names