Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint

Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junioren A 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 36,84
2 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 37,07
3 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 37,11
4 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 37,22
5 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 37,29
6 Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED 37,34
6 Raoul van AKEN MA2 NED NED 37,34
8 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 37,53 PR SB
8 Daan KOOL MA2 NED NED 37,53
10 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED 37,97
11 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 38,13
12 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED 38,46
13 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 38,50
13 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 38,50
15 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 38,63
16 Niek STOLHOF MA1 NED NED 38,65 SB
17 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 38,71
18 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 38,74
19 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 38,94
20 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 39,22
21 Colin SCHRIJVER MA2 NED NED 39,27
22 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 39,60
23 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 40,15
24 Danny HEIJKOOP MA1 NED NED 40,73
25 Joost DEKKERS MA1 NED NED 41,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junioren A 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.13,09
2 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.13,16
3 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 1.14,38
4 Raoul van AKEN MA2 NED NED 1.14,96
5 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 1.15,26
6 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED 1.15,48
7 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 1.15,85
8 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 1.16,21
9 Daan KOOL MA2 NED NED 1.16,29
10 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 1.16,38
11 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 1.16,42
12 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 1.16,59
13 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 1.16,79
14 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 1.16,86
15 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 1.17,60
16 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 1.17,77
17 Niek STOLHOF MA1 NED NED 1.17,88
18 Colin SCHRIJVER MA2 NED NED 1.18,29
19 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 1.18,85
20 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 1.18,91 SB
21 Joost DEKKERS MA1 NED NED 1.22,43
DNS Danny HEIJKOOP MA1 NED NED DNS
DQ Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED DQ
WDR Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 38,24
2 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 38,43
3 Kayo VOS MB2 NED NED 38,49
4 Mats SIEMONS MB2 NED NED 38,50
5 Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 38,54
5 Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED 38,54
7 Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED 38,56
8 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 38,62
9 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 38,89
10 Jorian ten CATE MB2 NED NED 38,90
11 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 38,98
12 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 39,02
13 Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 39,13
14 Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED 39,14
15 Ted DALRYMPLE MB1 NED NED 39,48
16 Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 39,51
17 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 39,53
17 Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 39,53
19 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 39,60
20 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 39,74
21 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 39,81
22 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 39,89
23 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 40,23
24 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 40,62
25 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 41,22
26 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 41,30
27 Kyle WINTER MB2 NED NED 41,35
DQ Rick MEIJER MB2 NED NED DQ

1000m Men - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 1.15,17
2 Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED 1.15,93
3 Mats SIEMONS MB2 NED NED 1.16,13
4 Kayo VOS MB2 NED NED 1.17,03
5 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 1.17,15
6 Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 1.17,23
7 Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED 1.17,30
8 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 1.17,32
9 Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 1.17,34
10 Ted DALRYMPLE MB1 NED NED 1.17,61
11 Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 1.17,83
12 Jorian ten CATE MB2 NED NED 1.17,91
13 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 1.18,16
14 Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 1.18,38
15 Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED 1.18,50
16 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 1.18,56
17 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 1.18,78
18 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 1.19,04
19 Rick MEIJER MB2 NED NED 1.20,60
20 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 1.20,65
21 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 1.20,86
22 Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 1.21,05
23 Kevin KUIPER MB2 NED NED 1.21,22
24 Eskil HUITING MB1 NED NED 1.21,43
25 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 1.21,77
26 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 1.21,92
27 Kyle WINTER MB2 NED NED 1.23,55
28 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 1.23,93

Native Language Names