Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint

Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Junioren A 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 39,27
2 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,84
3 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 40,16
4 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 40,50
5 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 41,01
6 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 41,12
7 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 41,58
8 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 41,66
9 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 41,70
9 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 41,70
11 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 41,85
12 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 42,00
13 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 42,14 SB
14 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 42,57
15 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 42,63
16 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 42,66
17 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 42,73
18 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 42,88
18 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 42,88
20 Lianne KOETSIER LA1 NED NED 42,90
21 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 43,00 SB
22 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 43,18
23 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA2 NED NED 43,88
24 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA2 NED NED 44,85 SB
25 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 44,98
26 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 46,29
WDR Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren A 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 1.21,01
2 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 1.21,30
3 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 1.22,00
4 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 1.22,43
5 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 1.23,31 SB
6 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 1.23,37
7 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 1.23,91
8 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 1.23,99
9 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 1.24,08
10 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 1.24,28
11 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 1.24,71
12 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 1.25,31
13 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 1.25,48
14 Lianne KOETSIER LA1 NED NED 1.25,52 SB
15 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 1.25,66
16 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 1.25,67 PR SB
17 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 1.25,69
18 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 1.25,92
19 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 1.25,97
20 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 1.26,23
21 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.27,15
22 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA2 NED NED 1.28,71
23 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 1.30,65
24 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 1.31,43
25 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA2 NED NED 1.31,70 SB
WDR Femke KOK LA2 NED NED WDR
WDR Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 41,30
2 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 41,55
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 41,79
4 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 42,32
5 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 42,51
6 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 42,80
7 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 42,81
8 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,82
9 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 42,83
10 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 42,86
11 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 43,09
12 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 43,24
13 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 43,39
14 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 43,51
15 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 43,80
16 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 43,81
17 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 43,83
18 Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED 43,88
19 Nika van DASSELAAR LB2 NED NED 43,89
20 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 44,20
21 Akki KIVITS LB1 NED NED 44,33
22 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 44,41 SB
23 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 44,66
24 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 45,51
25 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB2 NED NED 45,55 PR SB
26 Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 45,57
27 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 46,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 1.23,51
2 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 1.24,07
3 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 1.24,13
4 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 1.25,06
5 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 1.25,48
6 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 1.25,87
7 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 1.26,26
8 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 1.26,53
9 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 1.26,72
10 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 1.26,85
11 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 1.27,14
12 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 1.27,15
13 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 1.27,44
14 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 1.27,86
15 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 1.27,88
16 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 1.28,22
17 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 1.28,30
18 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 1.28,53
19 Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED 1.28,58
20 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 1.29,19
21 Nika van DASSELAAR LB2 NED NED 1.29,75
22 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 1.31,11
23 Akki KIVITS LB1 NED NED 1.31,13
24 Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 1.31,73
25 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 1.31,97
26 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB2 NED NED 1.32,92 PR SB
27 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 1.36,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names