SYE Clubwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 46,26
2 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 48,91
3 Timo GROOTEN MC1 NED NED 51,84 PR SB
4 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYA NED NED 51,90
5 Maarten GEERTMAN MC2 NED NED 52,96 PR SB
6 Jens van RIJN MYA NED NED 58,58 PR SB
7 Ruben LUBBERS MC1 NED NED 1.01,81
8 Joram LEIDEMAN MYA NED NED 1.06,32 PR SB
9 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 1.08,91 SB
10 Niels WIJMA MYA NED NED 1.09,35
11 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 1.09,89 PR SB
12 Bas BLIKMAN MYA NED NED 1.15,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rinze LANSINK MYC NED NED 14,04
2 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 14,28 SB
3 Daniel NAUTA MYD NED NED 14,48 SB
4 Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED 14,66 SB
5 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 14,79 SB
6 Steyn HOMMA MYC NED NED 14,82
7 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYC NED NED 14,89 SB
8 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 15,07 SB
8 Teun BOOMKAMP MYE NED NED 15,07
10 Jelle OVERKAMP MYC NED NED 15,30
11 Huib de VRIES MYF NED NED 15,33 SB
12 Julius THURING MYE NED NED 15,60 SB
13 Jens PIEPERS MYE NED NED 15,74
14 Florian SAK MYC NED NED 15,76
15 Jip de JONG MYD NED NED 15,85 SB
16 Witse VEREIKEN MYC NED NED 15,87 SB
17 Thomas LEIDEMAN MYE NED NED 16,83 SB
18 Mick van RIJN MYF NED NED 17,44 SB
19 Pim VANEKER MYD NED NED 18,20 SB
20 Liam SPIT MYE NED NED 18,38 SB
21 Jasper DRENT MYF NED NED 18,39 SB
22 Michael VOINOV MYD NED NED 20,01 SB
23 Jurre HAZEWINKEL MYF NED NED 20,26 SB
24 Roel de VRIES MYF NED NED 21,01 SB
25 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 21,62 SB
26 Sepp HASELHORST MYF NED NED 24,63 SB
27 Timothy VOINOV MYF NED NED 26,17 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 14,65
2 Teun BOOMKAMP MYE NED NED 14,87 SB
3 Huib de VRIES MYF NED NED 15,05 SB
4 Jens PIEPERS MYE NED NED 15,45 SB
5 Julius THURING MYE NED NED 16,21
6 Thomas LEIDEMAN MYE NED NED 17,04
7 Mick van RIJN MYF NED NED 18,39
8 Jurre HAZEWINKEL MYF NED NED 19,41 SB
9 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 20,37 SB
10 Roel de VRIES MYF NED NED 20,39 SB
11 Jasper DRENT MYF NED NED 23,92
12 Sepp HASELHORST MYF NED NED 24,25 SB
13 Timothy VOINOV MYF NED NED 24,31 SB
14 Liam SPIT MYE NED NED 32,27

SB - Season Best

300m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 29,21 SB
2 Philip DINIZ MYB NED NED 29,23 SB
3 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 30,26
4 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYA NED NED 31,27
5 Hugo BUNT MYB NED NED 31,71 SB
6 Niels WIJMA MYA NED NED 31,82 SB
7 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 32,11 SB
8 Timo GROOTEN MC1 NED NED 32,98 SB
9 Maarten GEERTMAN MC2 NED NED 33,06 SB
10 Rinze LANSINK MYC NED NED 35,95 SB
11 Tijn LEFERINK MYB NED NED 36,46 SB
12 Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED 36,94 SB
13 Ruben KOSTELIJK MYB NED NED 37,24 SB
14 Ruben LUBBERS MC1 NED NED 38,42
15 Joram LEIDEMAN MYA NED NED 39,44 SB
16 Steyn HOMMA MYC NED NED 40,60 SB
17 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 40,66 SB
18 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 41,22 SB
19 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 42,53 SB
20 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYC NED NED 42,56 SB
21 Jip de JONG MYD NED NED 42,74 SB
22 Jelle OVERKAMP MYC NED NED 43,64 SB
23 Jens van RIJN MYA NED NED 44,82
24 Bas BLIKMAN MYA NED NED 45,37 SB
25 Witse VEREIKEN MYC NED NED 45,80 SB
26 Ruben DOHMEN MYB NED NED 46,37 SB
27 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 47,23 SB
28 Pim VANEKER MYD NED NED 49,36 SB
29 Timo van RIJN MYB NED NED 50,99
30 Florian SAK MYC NED NED 51,02 SB
31 Daniel NAUTA MYD NED NED 52,02
32 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 52,47
33 Michael VOINOV MYD NED NED 58,71 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip DINIZ MYB NED NED 29,63
2 Hugo BUNT MYB NED NED 31,59 SB
3 Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 33,41
4 Tijn LEFERINK MYB NED NED 36,25 SB
5 Ruben KOSTELIJK MYB NED NED 37,57
6 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 40,39 SB
7 Timo van RIJN MYB NED NED 41,20
8 Ruben DOHMEN MYB NED NED 46,21 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names