Club Wedstrijd Ferwerter IJsclub en STC-de Eskimos

Leeuwarden (NED) 10 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 45,08
2 Roelie KROONDIJK LB2 NED NED 45,89 SB
3 Elbrich NICOLAY LC1 NED NED 47,11 PR SB
4 Danieke STAVLEU LB1 NED NED 47,31
5 Nynke VISSER (2006) LC1 NED NED 47,59 PR SB
6 Anna van der LEI LC2 NED NED 49,24 PR SB
7 Daniek SIPMA LB1 NED NED 49,36 PR SB
8 Nienke van VALKENHOEF LB2 NED NED 49,95 SB
9 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA LC1 NED NED 50,21
10 Marit van VALKENHOEF LC2 NED NED 50,61 PR SB
11 Marit CNOSSEN LC1 NED NED 51,77 PR SB
12 Marije ANEMA LC1 NED NED 53,35 PR SB
13 Berber ELGERSMA LB2 NED NED 53,51 SB
14 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYB NED NED 54,93 PR SB
15 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 55,61 PR SB
16 Lolkje de WITTE LB1 NED NED 56,28 SB
17 Jeannette WESTRA L? NED NED 56,32 PR SB
18 Maaike JUKEMA LB1 NED NED 57,34 PR SB
19 Femke HOOGLAND LC1 NED NED 57,68 SB
20 Doutzen FABER LYB NED NED 58,40 SB
21 Margreet TIENSTRA L30 NED NED 1.00,26 PR SB
22 Marit DOUMA LYA NED NED 1.01,39 PR SB
23 Domenique WOLBERS L? NED NED 1.01,77 PR SB
24 Inez BOSCH LYB NED NED 1.01,84 PR SB
25 Gerbrich HOOGSTEEN LYA NED NED 1.02,63 PR SB
26 Berber VISSER LC2 NED NED 1.05,31 PR SB
27 Amber BUURSTRA LYA NED NED 1.07,52 SB
28 Anna REGTS LC2 NED NED 1.10,47
29 Marit HOOGHIEMSTRA LB1 NED NED 1.14,18 PR SB
30 Renske GROENEWOUD LYB NED NED 1.14,45 PR SB
31 Benthe ZOODSMA LYA NED NED 1.15,78 SB
DNS Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED DNS
DQ Fenna STAVLEU LYA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 2.22,43 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roelie KROONDIJK LB2 NED NED 12,16 SB
2 Danieke STAVLEU LB1 NED NED 12,27 SB
3 Elbrich NICOLAY LC1 NED NED 12,48 SB
4 Nynke VISSER (2006) LC1 NED NED 12,64 SB
5 Anna van der LEI LC2 NED NED 12,73 SB
6 Marije ANEMA LC1 NED NED 12,77 SB
7 Daniek SIPMA LB1 NED NED 12,87 SB
8 Marit CNOSSEN LC1 NED NED 13,03 SB
9 Anna REGTS LC2 NED NED 13,25 SB
10 Marit van VALKENHOEF LC2 NED NED 13,28 SB
11 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA LC1 NED NED 13,32 SB
12 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYB NED NED 13,36
13 Berber ELGERSMA LB2 NED NED 13,37 SB
14 Nienke van VALKENHOEF LB2 NED NED 13,80 SB
15 Femke HOOGLAND LC1 NED NED 13,89 SB
16 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYB NED NED 14,04 SB
17 Fenna STAVLEU LYA NED NED 14,18
18 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYD NED NED 14,22
19 Doutzen FABER LYB NED NED 14,29 SB
20 Maaike JUKEMA LB1 NED NED 14,32 SB
21 Berber VISSER LC2 NED NED 14,37 SB
22 Margreet TIENSTRA L30 NED NED 14,38 SB
23 Marit HOOGHIEMSTRA LB1 NED NED 14,60 SB
24 Ymie Nynke BINNEMA LYD NED NED 14,66 SB
25 Antje YPMA LYE NED NED 14,88
26 Marit DOUMA LYA NED NED 14,96 SB
27 Jeannette WESTRA L? NED NED 15,05 SB
28 Savannah GJALTEMA LYD NED NED 15,12 SB
29 Domenique WOLBERS L? NED NED 15,25 SB
30 Lolkje de WITTE LB1 NED NED 15,35 SB
31 Benthe ZOODSMA LYA NED NED 15,42 SB
31 Merel BOONSTRA LYD NED NED 15,42 SB
33 Gerbrich HOOGSTEEN LYA NED NED 15,53 SB
34 Elbrich WIJBENGA LYC NED NED 15,62 SB
35 Renske GROENEWOUD LYB NED NED 15,81 SB
36 Inez BOSCH LYB NED NED 15,89 SB
37 Hester FRANKENA LYD NED NED 16,91 SB
38 Nyncke SIJENS LYD NED NED 17,54 SB
39 Elske van der WEIJ LYD NED NED 17,90 SB
40 Amber BUURSTRA LYA NED NED 20,51 SB
41 Senne Bett MONSMA LYE NED NED 20,62 SB
42 Inge ALKEMA LYF NED NED 21,90 SB
DNS Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYD NED NED 34,93
2 Antje YPMA LYE NED NED 37,27
3 Ymie Nynke BINNEMA LYD NED NED 39,82 SB
4 Savannah GJALTEMA LYD NED NED 42,18 SB
5 Nyncke SIJENS LYD NED NED 45,83 SB
6 Hester FRANKENA LYD NED NED 47,75 SB
7 Elske van der WEIJ LYD NED NED 48,68 SB
8 Elbrich WIJBENGA LYC NED NED 48,78 SB
9 Merel BOONSTRA LYD NED NED 56,89 SB
10 Inge ALKEMA LYF NED NED 59,24 SB
11 Senne Bett MONSMA LYE NED NED 59,25 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names