2019-2020 National League 1 2019-2020赛季全国速度滑冰联赛第一站

Changchun (CHN) 8 - 10 November 2019

1000m Men 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,09
2 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,31
3 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,42
4 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,57
5 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 1.12,64(1)
6 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 1.12,64(8)
7 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,66 SB
8 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,94
9 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 1.13,14 PR SB
10 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,19
11 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,20
12 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,31
13 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,35 SB
14 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 1.13,64(1) SB
15 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,64(8)
16 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.13,81
17 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,86
18 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.13,95
19 LI Tianlong 李添龙 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,02 PR SB
20 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,04 PR SB
21 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 1.14,08
22 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.14,13
23 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,17 SB
24 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,38
25 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,56
26 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,73
27 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,74 SB
28 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,79 PR SB
29 LENG Jiaming 冷佳洺 MN2 CHN CHN 1.14,81 PR SB
30 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,83
31 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 1.14,87
32 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,94 SB
33 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,97 SB
34 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,13
35 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,22 SB
36 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,29 PR SB
37 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,34
37 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,34
39 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,36 PR SB
40 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.15,43
41 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,48
42 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,57 SB
43 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,70
44 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,77
45 WANG Han (1) 王涵 M? CHN CHN 1.15,82 SB
46 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,87
47 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,99
48 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.16,02
49 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.16,19
50 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,20 SB
51 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.16,23
52 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,25(5) PR SB
52 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,25(5)
54 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 1.16,27(1)
55 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 1.16,27(3)
56 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,36 SB
57 GU Aofeng 谷傲峰 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,41
58 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,42
59 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 1.16,44 PR SB
60 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,46
61 WANG Zilong 王子龙 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,51
62 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,53 SB
63 LIU Ze 柳泽 MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,61(6)
64 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 1.16,61(8) PR SB
65 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,65
66 YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,74 SB
67 DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN 1.16,82 PR SB
68 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,83
69 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,85 PR SB
70 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,94 SB
71 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,97 PR SB
72 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,08
73 WANG Junda 汪俊达 M? CHN CHN 1.17,10 SB
74 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 1.17,37
75 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,45 PR SB
76 HUANG Jiarui 黄家瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,46
77 YANG Guowei 杨国威 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,52
78 MA Xiaochun 马晓春 M? CHN CHN 1.17,55 PR SB
79 ZHOU Sida 周思达 M? CHN CHN 1.17,57 SB
80 LIU Bochao 刘博超 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,68 PR SB
81 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 1.17,75
82 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,75(5) PR SB
83 ZHANG Tianli 张天力 MA2 CHN CHN 1.17,83
84 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,84 SB
85 SHANG Hang 商航 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,86
86 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,92
87 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 1.18,02
88 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.18,03
89 ZHANG Jiayun 张家运 MN1 CHN CHN 1.18,05(2) PR SB
90 PAN Xiaoyang 潘晓阳 MA1 CHN CHN 1.18,05(3)
91 DONG Hao (1996) 董浩 MN4 CHN CHN 1.18,05(6)
92 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 1.18,19
93 Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MA1 CHN CHN 1.18,20 SB
94 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 1.18,21 PR SB
95 HOU Yanli 侯彦利 M? CHN CHN 1.18,21(9) SB
96 WANG Ye 王也 MA2 CHN CHN 1.18,25
97 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 1.18,26
98 LIU Zhenpeng 刘振鹏 M? CHN CHN 1.18,36 PR SB
99 WANG Bo (2001) 王博 MA2 CHN CHN 1.18,51
100 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 1.18,53
101 YAN Haiyang 颜海洋 M? CHN CHN 1.18,75
102 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB2 CHN CHN 1.18,86 SB
103 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 1.18,88
104 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.18,97
105 GUO Jian 郭建 MC2 CHN CHN 1.19,09
106 LIU Jiajun 刘嘉俊 M? CHN CHN 1.19,25
107 LI Rui 李睿 M? CHN CHN 1.19,29
108 GENG Xinyu 耿欣宇 MA2 CHN CHN 1.19,55
109 WANG Xiangan 王祥安 MA2 CHN CHN 1.20,00 SB
110 ZHU Qiwen 朱启文 M? CHN CHN 1.20,10
111 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.20,24
112 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 1.20,32
113 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 1.20,39
114 WANG Haoyan (1997.12) 王浩言 MN3 CHN CHN 1.20,88 SB
115 TAN Bowen 谭博文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.21,10
116 LI Longshuai 李龙帅 MC2 CHN CHN 1.21,15
117 JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 MN2 CHN CHN 1.21,23 SB
118 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 1.22,49
DQ GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN DQ
WDR WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 8 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 6.44,07 SB
2 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 6.50,25
3 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MN2 CHN CHN 6.50,56
4 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 6.52,04
5 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 6.54,81
6 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 6.55,29
7 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 6.56,78 SB
8 ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 6.57,20
9 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 6.57,24
10 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MN4 CHN CHN 6.57,51 PR SB
11 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 6.58,46
12 REN Jiahui 任佳辉 MN2 CHN CHN 6.58,71 SB
13 LU Zhenquan 路振权 MN1 CHN CHN 6.59,02
14 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 7.00,32 SB
15 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 7.00,60
16 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 7.01,31
17 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 7.02,51
18 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.03,22
19 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 7.03,34
20 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 7.06,25
21 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 7.07,54
22 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 7.07,66
23 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 7.08,64
24 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 7.09,13 PR SB
25 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 7.09,52
26 YANG Hang 杨航 MC2 CHN CHN 7.10,30
27 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA1 CHN CHN 7.10,80
28 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 7.11,78
29 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 7.12,31
30 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 7.12,69
31 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 7.12,92
32 CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 M? CHN CHN 7.13,33
33 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 7.13,53
34 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN 7.14,97
35 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 7.15,45
36 YU Duohui 于多慧 M? CHN CHN 7.15,74
37 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MC2 CHN CHN 7.15,78
38 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 7.15,87
39 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 7.16,18
40 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 7.17,82
41 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 7.19,39
42 LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 7.24,31
43 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 7.26,59
44 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 7.34,41
45 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 7.38,86
46 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 7.41,86 SB
DQ DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN DQ
DQ JIANG Wei 姜伟 MA1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 9 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 35,92
2 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 35,97 PR SB
3 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 36,09
4 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 36,10 SB
5 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 36,20
6 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 36,24
7 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 36,34
8 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 36,47
9 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 36,49
10 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 36,54 SB
11 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 36,56
12 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 36,74 PR SB
13 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,75
14 LI Tianlong 李添龙 MA1 CHN CHN 36,83
15 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 36,92(1)
16 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 36,92(7)
17 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 36,93
18 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 36,93(9) SB
19 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 36,96 PR SB
20 GU Aofeng 谷傲峰 MA2 CHN CHN 36,97
21 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 37,01
22 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 37,02
23 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 37,05(1)
24 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 37,05(9)
25 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 37,07
26 DING Siyang 丁思杨 MSA CHN CHN 37,14
27 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 37,15
28 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 37,16
29 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 37,21
30 YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 MA2 CHN CHN 37,22
31 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 37,27
32 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 37,30
33 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 37,34(3) SB
34 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 37,34(5)
35 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 37,38
36 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 37,39(2)
36 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN 37,39(2) PR SB
38 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 37,39(5)
39 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 37,47 SB
40 PAN Xiaoyang 潘晓阳 MA1 CHN CHN 37,49 PR SB
41 YANG Guowei 杨国威 MA2 CHN CHN 37,50 SB
42 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 37,54
43 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 37,54(8)
44 WANG Zilong 王子龙 MA1 CHN CHN 37,56
45 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 37,60(2)
46 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 37,60(7)
47 WANG Han (1) 王涵 M? CHN CHN 37,62
48 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,64
49 ZHANG Tianli 张天力 MA2 CHN CHN 37,67
50 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 37,68
51 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 37,70
52 WANG Bo (2001) 王博 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(3)
53 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(5) SB
54 LENG Jiaming 冷佳洺 MN2 CHN CHN 37,77 PR SB
55 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 37,79 PR SB
56 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 37,89
57 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 37,91
58 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA2 CHN CHN 37,92(2)
59 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 37,92(4)
60 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 37,95
61 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 37,97(9)
61 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 37,97(9)
63 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 37,98
64 LI Jin 李津 MN2 CHN CHN 38,00 PR SB
65 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 38,01 PR SB
66 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 38,05
67 WANG Junda 汪俊达 M? CHN CHN 38,08
68 DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN 38,10
69 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 38,13
70 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 38,14 PR SB
71 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 38,16
72 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 38,17 PR SB
73 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 38,24
74 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 38,31(1) PR SB
74 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB2 CHN CHN 38,31(1)
76 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 38,31(6) PR SB
77 LIU Shuangfeng 刘双峰 MA2 CHN CHN 38,36
78 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA2 CHN CHN 38,38
79 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 38,39
80 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 38,47
81 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 38,51 PR SB
82 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 38,54
83 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 38,57
84 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 38,62
85 TAN Bowen 谭博文 MA1 CHN CHN 38,64
86 WANG Xiangan 王祥安 MA2 CHN CHN 38,65
87 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 38,66
88 LIU Ze 柳泽 MB1 CHN CHN 38,71
89 Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MA1 CHN CHN 38,77
90 WANG Xuqi 王绪琦 MB2 CHN CHN 38,81
91 ZHANG Lutong 张路通 MB2 CHN CHN 38,83
92 LI Qiang (1) 李强 MA1 CHN CHN 38,86(2)
93 HUANG Jiarui 黄家瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 38,86(7)
94 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 M? CHN CHN 38,92
95 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 39,01
96 LIU Bochao 刘博超 MA1 CHN CHN 39,02 PR SB
97 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 39,03
98 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 39,05 PR SB
99 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 39,10
100 HOU Yanli 侯彦利 M? CHN CHN 39,13 SB
101 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 39,15
102 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 39,15(7) SB
103 YIN Cheng 尹成 MA1 CHN CHN 39,21
104 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 39,23
105 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 39,24
106 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 39,29 SB
107 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 39,30
108 XIN Xing 辛星 MA1 CHN CHN 39,40 SB
109 WU Jinlong 吴金龙 MB1 CHN CHN 39,44
110 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 39,56
111 XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 MA1 CHN CHN 39,61
112 WANG Lei (3) 王磊 M? CHN CHN 39,66(3) SB
113 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 39,66(7)
114 ZHANG Shuo (2) 张硕 M? CHN CHN 39,85
115 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 39,85(2)
116 WANG Haoyan (1997.12) 王浩言 MN3 CHN CHN 40,19
117 LENG Fuxiang 冷福祥 MB1 CHN CHN 40,21
DQ JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN DQ
WDR ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 MA1 CHN CHN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.50,22
2 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.50,34
3 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 1.51,98
4 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MN2 CHN CHN 1.52,12
5 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,18
6 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.52,92
7 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,48
8 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 1.53,51
9 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 1.53,51(7)
10 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,98
11 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,23
12 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 1.54,41
13 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,45
14 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,48
15 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,54
16 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,66
17 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 1.54,80
18 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,81
19 REN Jiahui 任佳辉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.54,92
20 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,02
21 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 1.55,02(7) SB
22 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,11
23 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,15 SB
24 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,42
25 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,63
26 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 1.55,69
27 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,72
28 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,93
29 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,98
30 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,00
31 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.56,24
32 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,39
33 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,49(4)
34 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 1.56,49(9)
35 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.56,50
36 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,58
37 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 1.56,72
38 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.56,77
39 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 1.56,78
40 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,85(1)
41 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 1.56,85(4)
42 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.56,93
43 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,05
44 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,12
45 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,13
46 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,20
47 JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 M? CHN CHN 1.57,31
48 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,34
49 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,47
50 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MA2 CHN CHN 1.57,48
51 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 1.57,51
52 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.57,60
53 GAO Ji 高吉 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,66
54 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MN4 CHN CHN 1.57,71
55 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,73
56 LENG Jiaming 冷佳洺 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,74
57 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,90
58 YU Duohui 于多慧 M? CHN CHN 1.57,98
59 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 1.58,00
60 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.58,10
61 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 1.58,24
62 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,48
63 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.58,50
64 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MN3 CHN CHN 1.58,57
65 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,63
66 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,71
67 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN 1.58,77
68 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 1.58,85
69 LI Jin 李津 MN2 CHN CHN 1.59,14
70 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 1.59,53
71 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 1.59,55
72 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN 1.59,56
73 GUO Zhiwen 国志文 MSA CHN CHN 1.59,64
74 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 1.59,81 SB
75 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 2.00,92
76 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 2.04,33
DQ ZHANG Jiayun 张家运 MN1 CHN CHN DQ
DQ GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN DQ
WDR ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN WDR

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal A Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 8.27,60 63
2 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 8.28,00 40
3 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 8.28,27 20
4 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 8.30,13 12
5 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 8.30,19 7
6 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 8.30,44 5
7 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 8.45,53 3
8 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 8.58,44 3
9 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 8.32,44 1
10 GAO Dongbin 高董斌 MN1 CHN CHN 8.30,72
11 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 8.32,66
12 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 8.32,71
13 YU Duohui 于多慧 M? CHN CHN 8.39,70
14 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 8.41,23
15 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 8.42,10
16 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 8.42,25
17 LIU Bochao 刘博超 MA1 CHN CHN 8.58,43
18 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN
19 FAN Mingyang 范名扬 M? CHN CHN
20 WU Yanghaotian 吴阳昊天 M? CHN CHN
21 LI Qiaozhi 李乔治 MN2 CHN CHN
22 JU Jingyang 鞠晶洋 MB1 CHN CHN

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal B Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 8.45,41 60
2 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 8.45,68 40
3 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 8.46,05 20
4 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 8.46,20 10
5 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 8.46,43 7
6 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 9.07,27 5
7 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 8.47,44 3
8 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 8.48,49 3
9 GAO Yuan 高源 MN1 CHN CHN 9.11,45 3
10 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN3 CHN CHN 9.13,77 3
11 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 8.49,65 2
12 LIANG Zhihao 梁芷豪 MA2 CHN CHN 9.12,42 1
13 WANG Ruohao 王若昊 M? CHN CHN 8.48,28
14 HAO Weihang 郝卫航 MN1 CHN CHN 8.48,61
15 GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 MB2 CHN CHN 8.51,54
16 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 8.53,01
17 SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 MA2 CHN CHN 9.00,76
18 ZHANG Shuo (2) 张硕 M? CHN CHN 9.01,01
19 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN
20 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN
21 BI Chaofan 毕超凡 M? CHN CHN
22 ZHU Shuilong 朱水龙 MB1 CHN CHN

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men 10 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 MB1 CHN CHN 8.34,43 60
2 WANG Song 王淞 MA2 CHN CHN 8.34,50 40
3 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 8.34,61 20
4 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 8.35,21 10
5 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 8.35,38 6
6 JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 MC2 CHN CHN 8.49,56 4
7 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 9.03,09 4
8 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA1 CHN CHN 9.12,60 4
9 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN1 CHN CHN 8.35,53 3
10 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 9.05,15 3
11 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 9.03,80 2
12 Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 MSA CHN CHN 9.03,19 1
13 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN2 CHN CHN 8.35,59
14 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN2 CHN CHN 8.35,64
15 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 8.35,68
16 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 8.37,55

Native Language Names