Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 17 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 38,65
2 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,28
3 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 40,92
4 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 41,53 SB
5 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 41,73 SB
6 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 42,38 PR SB
7 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 42,42 PR SB
8 Romée EBBINGE LN2 NED NED 42,44
9 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 42,49 PR SB
10 Romy de JONG LA2 NED NED 42,54
11 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,63
12 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 42,85
13 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 42,96 SB
14 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,05 PR SB
15 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB2 NED NED 43,37
16 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 44,03 SB
17 Zoë SALEMI LA1 NED NED 44,05
18 Milou BUTTER LA1 NED NED 44,26 PR SB
19 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 44,43
19 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 44,43 SB
21 Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 44,57
22 Emma KOLE LB1 NED NED 44,67 SB
23 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 44,94 SB
24 Rixt TOL LB2 NED NED 44,99 SB
25 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 45,16 PR SB
26 Imre PLANTEMA LB2 NED NED 45,26
27 Paula KUIPERS LC1 NED NED 45,41 PR SB
28 Lauren TEUNISSEN LB1 NED NED 45,48
29 Isa MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 45,84 PR SB
30 Masja KEESMAN LC2 NED NED 45,92 PR SB
31 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 45,93 SB
32 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 46,17 PR SB
33 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 46,18 PR SB
34 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 46,46
35 Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN LYA NED NED 46,55 PR SB
36 Esther WITHAGEN LC2 NED NED 46,64
37 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 47,32 PR SB
38 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 47,51 PR SB
39 Fleur SMITS LYA NED NED 47,52 PR SB
40 Isa van WIJHE LC1 NED NED 47,58
41 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 48,49 PR SB
42 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 48,55
43 Isa van der VEEN LC2 NED NED 48,92 PR SB
44 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 49,60
DNF Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED DNF
DNF Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.18,36
2 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 1.22,81
3 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 1.23,92
4 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 1.24,30 PR SB
5 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 1.24,34 PR SB
6 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 1.25,17 PR SB
7 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.27,15
8 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 1.27,28 PR SB
9 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 1.27,48 SB
10 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 1.29,11 SB
11 Amy CORNELISSEN LB2 NED NED 1.29,21
12 Milou BUTTER LA1 NED NED 1.29,26 PR SB
13 Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 1.29,55 SB
14 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 1.31,47 SB
15 Senna LAMME LYA NED NED 1.31,50 PR SB
16 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 1.31,64
17 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 1.31,71 PR SB
18 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 1.32,13
19 Lauren TEUNISSEN LB1 NED NED 1.32,80
20 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 1.33,18 PR SB
21 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 1.33,55 PR SB
22 Zoë SALEMI LA1 NED NED 1.33,56
23 Imre PLANTEMA LB2 NED NED 1.33,85
24 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 1.37,43 PR SB
25 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 1.38,55 PR SB
26 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 1.39,34 SB
27 Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 1.39,44 SB
28 Isa van der VEEN LC2 NED NED 1.39,76
29 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 1.40,05 PR SB
30 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 1.42,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 2.02,13 PR SB
2 Romée EBBINGE LN2 NED NED 2.08,60 PR SB
3 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 2.08,82
4 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 2.09,54 SB
5 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB2 NED NED 2.10,09 PR SB
6 Janna BOLSIUS LC2 NED NED 2.12,02 PR SB
7 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 2.12,77 SB
8 Emma KOLE LB1 NED NED 2.13,66 PR SB
9 Isa MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 2.15,22 PR SB
10 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 2.15,34 PR SB
11 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 2.15,63 PR SB
12 Rixt TOL LB2 NED NED 2.16,01 SB
13 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 2.17,38 SB
14 Paula KUIPERS LC1 NED NED 2.18,81 PR SB
15 Masja KEESMAN LC2 NED NED 2.21,15 PR SB
16 Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 2.22,39 SB
17 Isa van WIJHE LC1 NED NED 2.26,67 PR SB
18 Esther WITHAGEN LC2 NED NED 2.27,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Judith KRABBENBORG LN3 NED NED 4.26,82
2 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 4.37,46 SB
3 Romy de JONG LA2 NED NED 4.46,29 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names