Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России

Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior D 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
3 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 45,87
4 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 47,21
6 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) Денис Шарапов MYB RUS RUS 47,62
7 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
8 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYB RUS RUS 48,78
9 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 49,02
10 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 49,14
10 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 49,14
12 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
13 Andrej VETRYANSHHIKOV Андрей Ветрянщиков M? RUS RUS 49,93
14 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 50,30
15 Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 50,41 PR SB
16 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
17 Egor ANTONOV Егор Антонов M? RUS RUS 52,68 PR SB
18 Daniil ELIN Даниил Елин M? RUS RUS 53,01 PR SB
19 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 53,05
20 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 54,71
21 Viktor VORONIN Виктор Воронин M? RUS RUS 54,96 PR SB
22 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 55,14
23 Pavel KONKOV Павел Коньков M? RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
24 Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 55,71
25 Maksim SEMIN Максим Семин M? RUS RUS 56,22 PR SB
26 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 56,30
27 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 56,46 PR SB
28 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 57,14 PR SB
29 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV Игнат Щигорцов MYA RUS RUS 57,74 PR SB
30 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 58,18 PR SB
31 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MYA RUS RUS 58,31 PR SB
32 Vladimir ARSHAKYAN Владимир Аршакян M? RUS RUS 58,94 PR SB
33 Fedor CHERENKOV Федор Черенков M? RUS RUS 59,19 PR SB
34 Maksim LUCHIN Максим Лучин M? RUS RUS 59,81 PR SB
34 Ivan MARTYNOV Иван Мартынов M? RUS RUS 59,81
36 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 59,86
37 Matvej MOSOLKOV Матвей Мосолков MYB RUS RUS 1.00,27 PR SB
38 Timofej PASTUSHKOV Тимофей Пастушков M? RUS RUS 1.00,42
39 Dmitrij TIKHONOV Дмитрий Тихонов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,74
40 Kirill MORYKIT Кирилл Морыкит MYB RUS RUS 1.02,16 PR SB
41 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 1.02,88
42 Timofej PAVLOVSKIJ Тимофей Павловский M? RUS RUS 1.03,96 PR SB
43 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 1.05,25
44 Sergej OVECHKIN Сергей Овечкин M? RUS RUS 1.06,99
45 Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 1.09,70
46 Andrian SOKHA Андриан Соха MYB RUS RUS 1.11,74 PR SB
47 Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 1.13,68
48 Egor GOLEV Егор Голев MYB RUS RUS 1.16,40 PR SB
49 Dmitrij MATVEEV Дмитрий Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 1.19,32
DNS Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PUKHOV Алексей Пухов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Demid GERASIMENKO Демид Герасименко M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil BEZNOSOV Даниил Безносов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem ZELENOV Артем Зеленов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr AVERYANOV Александр Аверьянов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej KARYAKIN Сергей Карякин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis SKVORCHEVSKIJ Денис Скворчевский MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KOMOLOV Егор Комолов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gor KHACHATRYAN Гор Хачатрян M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 26,66 SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 27,80 SB
3 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 28,75 SB
4 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 29,07
5 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) Денис Шарапов MYB RUS RUS 29,08 SB
6 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 29,22 SB
7 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 29,55 SB
8 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 29,80 SB
9 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 30,05
10 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 30,18 SB
11 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 30,21
12 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 30,30 SB
13 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYB RUS RUS 30,51 SB
14 Andrej VETRYANSHHIKOV Андрей Ветрянщиков M? RUS RUS 30,84 SB
15 Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 30,93 SB
16 Ivan MARTYNOV Иван Мартынов M? RUS RUS 31,08 SB
17 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 31,20 SB
18 Daniil ELIN Даниил Елин M? RUS RUS 31,27 SB
19 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MYA RUS RUS 31,69 SB
20 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 31,96
21 Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 32,14 SB
22 Egor ANTONOV Егор Антонов M? RUS RUS 32,15 SB
23 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 32,35 SB
24 Sergej OLENEV Сергей Оленев MYA RUS RUS 32,81 SB
25 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV Игнат Щигорцов MYA RUS RUS 33,16 SB
26 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 33,18
27 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 33,24
28 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYB RUS RUS 33,27 SB
29 Maksim SEMIN Максим Семин M? RUS RUS 33,34 SB
30 Viktor VORONIN Виктор Воронин M? RUS RUS 33,37 SB
31 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MYA RUS RUS 33,40 SB
32 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 33,84
33 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 34,06 SB
34 Matvej MOSOLKOV Матвей Мосолков MYB RUS RUS 34,11 SB
35 Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 34,23 SB
36 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 34,29 SB
36 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MYA RUS RUS 34,29 SB
38 Timofej PASTUSHKOV Тимофей Пастушков M? RUS RUS 34,78 SB
39 Sergej OVECHKIN Сергей Овечкин M? RUS RUS 34,99 SB
40 Fedor CHERENKOV Федор Черенков M? RUS RUS 35,44 SB
41 Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 35,50 SB
42 Aleksej PUKHOV Алексей Пухов M? RUS RUS 35,52 SB
43 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 35,53 SB
44 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MYA RUS RUS 35,58 SB
45 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 35,84
46 Kirill MORYKIT Кирилл Морыкит MYB RUS RUS 36,08 SB
47 Andrian SOKHA Андриан Соха MYB RUS RUS 36,55 SB
48 Maksim LUCHIN Максим Лучин M? RUS RUS 36,74 SB
49 Egor GOLEV Егор Голев MYB RUS RUS 37,78 SB
50 Vladimir ARSHAKYAN Владимир Аршакян M? RUS RUS 38,31 SB
51 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 40,49 SB
52 Pavel KONKOV Павел Коньков M? RUS RUS 40,58 SB
53 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 41,08
54 Dmitrij TIKHONOV Дмитрий Тихонов MYB RUS RUS 42,26 SB
55 Ivan GUBAREV Иван Губарев M? RUS RUS 42,38 SB
56 Dinislam GADZHIEV Динислам Гаджиев M? RUS RUS 43,05 SB
57 Demid GERASIMENKO Демид Герасименко M? RUS RUS 43,96 SB
58 Vadim BELOV Вадим Белов M? RUS RUS 47,21 SB
59 Dmitrij MATVEEV Дмитрий Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 47,24 SB
60 Daniil BEZNOSOV Даниил Безносов M? RUS RUS 48,52 SB
61 Timofej PAVLOVSKIJ Тимофей Павловский M? RUS RUS 52,58 SB
62 Mikhail TITOV (2008) Михаил Титов MYB RUS RUS 53,05 SB
63 Artem ZELENOV Артем Зеленов M? RUS RUS 56,90 SB
DNS Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KOMOLOV Егор Комолов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis SKVORCHEVSKIJ Денис Скворчевский MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gor KHACHATRYAN Гор Хачатрян M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timur KHABIBULIN Тимур Хабибулин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor BRYSIN Егор Брысин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej KARYAKIN Сергей Карякин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr AVERYANOV Александр Аверьянов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYC RUS RUS 12,26 SB
2 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYC RUS RUS 12,35
3 Efim BABIJCHUK Ефим Бабийчук MYD RUS RUS 12,39 SB
4 Matvej ROSLYAKOV Матвей Росляков MYC RUS RUS 12,40 SB
5 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYC RUS RUS 12,58 SB
6 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYC RUS RUS 12,67 SB
7 Egor KLOPOV Егор Клопов M? RUS RUS 12,80 SB
8 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYC RUS RUS 12,98 SB
9 Andrej SHTYKOV Андрей Штыков M? RUS RUS 13,01 SB
10 Grigorij ERMAKOV Григорий Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 13,18 SB
11 Mikhail KOSYAEV Михаил Косяев M? RUS RUS 13,25 SB
12 Ivan ZOTOV Иван Зотов MYC RUS RUS 13,30
13 Artem ORLOV Артем Орлов MYC RUS RUS 13,33 SB
14 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев M? RUS RUS 13,38
15 Ilya KOLCZOV Илья Кольцов M? RUS RUS 13,39 SB
16 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV Абдулхамид Хасянов M? RUS RUS 13,45
17 Aleksandr ARKADOV Александр Аркадов M? RUS RUS 13,47 SB
18 Andrej AFONIN Андрей Афонин M? RUS RUS 13,60 SB
19 Ivan TARASOV (2) Иван Тарасов M? RUS RUS 13,62 SB
20 Yan BELCHAEV Ян Бельчаев M? RUS RUS 13,63 SB
21 Matvej SERGEEV Матвей Сергеев M? RUS RUS 13,66 SB
22 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин M? RUS RUS 13,82
22 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV Александр Худбиев M? RUS RUS 13,82
24 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYC RUS RUS 13,93
25 Egor BABENKO Егор Бабенко M? RUS RUS 13,94 SB
26 Kirill ELIN Кирилл Елин M? RUS RUS 13,96 SB
27 Kirill TRAVKIN Кирилл Травкин M? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
28 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ Ярослав Никольский M? RUS RUS 14,11 SB
29 Roman YAKOVLENKOV Роман Яковленков M? RUS RUS 14,30 SB
30 Kirill CHUFISTOV Кирилл Чуфистов M? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
31 Aleksandr SILIN Александр Силин M? RUS RUS 14,39 SB
32 Artyom KOROLEV Артём Королев M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
33 Danila BLOKHNIN Данила Блохнин M? RUS RUS 14,57 SB
34 Andrej STRELKOV Андрей Стрелков M? RUS RUS 14,73 SB
35 Evgenij ANUFRIEV Евгений Ануфриев M? RUS RUS 14,82 SB
35 Stepan STEKUNOV Степан Стекунов M? RUS RUS 14,82 SB
37 Roman CHUKAVIN Роман Чукавин M? RUS RUS 14,83
38 Miron SOKOLOV Мирон Соколов M? RUS RUS 14,92
39 Kirill ZIMIN Кирилл Зимин M? RUS RUS 15,04
40 Aleksandr ALAEV Александр Алаев M? RUS RUS 15,12 SB
41 Savelij ZAKHAROV Савелий Захаров M? RUS RUS 15,17 SB
42 Timofej KARANNIKOV Тимофей Каранников M? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
43 Nazar DARMINOV Назар Дарминов M? RUS RUS 15,24 SB
44 Igor BABICH Игорь Бабич M? RUS RUS 15,28 SB
45 Ivan FEKLIN Иван Феклин M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB
46 Maksim VESELOV Максим Веселов M? RUS RUS 15,36 SB
46 Stepan CHICHKANOV Степан Чичканов M? RUS RUS 15,36 SB
48 Maksim ZADVORNOV Максим Задворнов M? RUS RUS 15,45
49 Mark KRISHTAL Марк Кришталь M? RUS RUS 15,49 SB
50 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) Егор Коновалов MYD RUS RUS 15,50 SB
51 Nikita SAMARCEV Никита Самарцев M? RUS RUS 15,58 SB
52 Vadim MOCZNYJ Вадим Моцный M? RUS RUS 15,62 SB
52 Mikhail GLAZKOV Михаил Глазков M? RUS RUS 15,62
54 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN Алексей Макарочкин MYD RUS RUS 15,63
55 Daniil BABAEV Даниил Бабаев M? RUS RUS 15,83 SB
56 Ilya KAPITONOV Илья Капитонов MYD RUS RUS 15,85 SB
57 Dmitrij ENEVATOV Дмитрий Еневатов M? RUS RUS 15,91 SB
58 Matvej NUZHDIN Матвей Нуждин MYD RUS RUS 15,97 SB
59 Egor CHERENKOV Егор Черенков M? RUS RUS 16,00
60 Sergej SUROVCEV Сергей Суровцев M? RUS RUS 16,07 SB
61 Svyatoslav KISELEV Святослав Киселев M? RUS RUS 16,22 SB
62 Platon AFANASEV Платон Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 16,27 SB
63 Dmitrij STROEV Дмитрий Строев M? RUS RUS 16,30 SB
64 Kirill POTAPOV Кирилл Потапов M? RUS RUS 16,37 SB
65 Aleksandr VORKO Александр Ворко M? RUS RUS 16,73 SB
66 Mikhail KURENEV Михаил Куренев M? RUS RUS 16,76 SB
67 Oleg BOJKO Олег Бойко M? RUS RUS 16,77 SB
68 Afonso KARTASHEVICH Афонсо Карташевич MYE RUS RUS 16,91 SB
69 Denis SMIRNOV Денис Смирнов M? RUS RUS 17,01
70 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) Александр Захаров MYD RUS RUS 17,06 SB
71 Dmitrij BIRYUKOV Дмитрий Бирюков M? RUS RUS 17,17 SB
72 Dmitrij KAPITONOV Дмитрий Капитонов M? RUS RUS 17,27 SB
73 Daniil BEZNOSOV Даниил Безносов M? RUS RUS 17,28 SB
74 Vladimir SILAEV Владимир Силаев M? RUS RUS 17,30 SB
75 Sergej KASHIN Сергей Кашин M? RUS RUS 17,57
76 Ruslan KITAEV Руслан Китаев M? RUS RUS 17,61 SB
77 Pavel ANUFRIEV Павел Ануфриев M? RUS RUS 17,65 SB
78 Timofej ARISTOV Тимофей Аристов M? RUS RUS 17,80 SB
78 Yakov FEDYAEV Яков Федяев M? RUS RUS 17,80 SB
80 Vladislav UVAROV Владислав Уваров M? RUS RUS 17,81 SB
81 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 18,04 SB
82 Igor VESELOV Игорь Веселов M? RUS RUS 18,11 SB
83 Artem MIKLASHEVSKIJ Артем Миклашевский M? RUS RUS 18,17 SB
84 Andrej KNYAZEV Андрей Князев M? RUS RUS 18,73 SB
85 Aleksej SHERSHNEV Алексей Шершнев M? RUS RUS 18,85
86 Mikhail PENKOV Михаил Пеньков M? RUS RUS 19,79 SB
87 Kirill KOLOTEV Кирилл Колотев M? RUS RUS 20,00 SB
88 Ivan FATEEV Иван Фатеев M? RUS RUS 20,44 SB
89 Ilya CHUKANOV Илья Чуканов MYE RUS RUS 20,92 SB
90 Egor RESHETOV Егор Решетов MYD RUS RUS 20,98 SB
91 Roman TRAVKIN Роман Травкин M? RUS RUS 21,38 SB
92 Vadim KOVALISHIN Вадим Ковалишин M? RUS RUS 21,94 SB
93 Nikita USOV Никита Усов M? RUS RUS 27,84 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYC RUS RUS 30,68
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYC RUS RUS 32,66 SB
3 Ivan ZOTOV Иван Зотов MYC RUS RUS 33,22 SB
4 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYC RUS RUS 33,36 SB
5 Matvej ROSLYAKOV Матвей Росляков MYC RUS RUS 33,83 SB
6 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYC RUS RUS 33,97 SB
7 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYC RUS RUS 34,12 SB
8 Andrej SHTYKOV Андрей Штыков M? RUS RUS 34,60 SB
9 Grigorij ERMAKOV Григорий Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 34,69 SB
10 Efim BABIJCHUK Ефим Бабийчук MYD RUS RUS 35,57 SB
11 Matvej SERGEEV Матвей Сергеев M? RUS RUS 36,22 SB
12 Artem ORLOV Артем Орлов MYC RUS RUS 36,27 SB
13 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин M? RUS RUS 36,40 SB
14 Andrej AFONIN Андрей Афонин M? RUS RUS 37,02 SB
15 Yan BELCHAEV Ян Бельчаев M? RUS RUS 37,14 SB
16 Ilya KOLCZOV Илья Кольцов M? RUS RUS 37,44 SB
17 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ Ярослав Никольский M? RUS RUS 37,80
18 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV Абдулхамид Хасянов M? RUS RUS 38,45
19 Kirill ELIN Кирилл Елин M? RUS RUS 38,54 SB
20 Daniil KIBITKIN Даниил Кибиткин M? RUS RUS 38,66 SB
21 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYC RUS RUS 38,71
22 Artyom KOROLEV Артём Королев M? RUS RUS 39,20 SB
23 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV Александр Худбиев M? RUS RUS 39,24
24 Mikhail KOSYAEV Михаил Косяев M? RUS RUS 39,40 SB
25 Egor BABENKO Егор Бабенко M? RUS RUS 40,14 SB
26 Stepan STEKUNOV Степан Стекунов M? RUS RUS 41,01 SB
27 Roman YAKOVLENKOV Роман Яковленков M? RUS RUS 41,26 SB
28 Miron SOKOLOV Мирон Соколов M? RUS RUS 41,91
29 Nazar DARMINOV Назар Дарминов M? RUS RUS 41,98 SB
30 Ivan FEKLIN Иван Феклин M? RUS RUS 42,00 SB
31 Kirill ZIMIN Кирилл Зимин M? RUS RUS 42,23 SB
32 Danila BLOKHNIN Данила Блохнин M? RUS RUS 42,27 SB
33 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) Егор Коновалов MYD RUS RUS 42,36 SB
34 Aleksandr SILIN Александр Силин M? RUS RUS 42,57 SB
35 Maksim ZADVORNOV Максим Задворнов M? RUS RUS 42,85 SB
36 Egor CHERENKOV Егор Черенков M? RUS RUS 43,10
37 Aleksandr ALAEV Александр Алаев M? RUS RUS 43,13 SB
38 Savelij ZAKHAROV Савелий Захаров M? RUS RUS 43,84 SB
38 Ilya KAPITONOV Илья Капитонов MYD RUS RUS 43,84 SB
40 Vadim MOCZNYJ Вадим Моцный M? RUS RUS 44,34 SB
41 Igor BABICH Игорь Бабич M? RUS RUS 44,37 SB
42 Egor RESHETOV Егор Решетов MYD RUS RUS 44,48 SB
43 Andrej STRELKOV Андрей Стрелков M? RUS RUS 44,53 SB
44 Daniil BABAEV Даниил Бабаев M? RUS RUS 45,04 SB
45 Ivan TARASOV (2) Иван Тарасов M? RUS RUS 45,05 SB
46 Nikita SAMARCEV Никита Самарцев M? RUS RUS 45,27 SB
47 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN Алексей Макарочкин MYD RUS RUS 45,75
48 Kirill CHUFISTOV Кирилл Чуфистов M? RUS RUS 46,71 SB
49 Matvej NUZHDIN Матвей Нуждин MYD RUS RUS 46,96 SB
50 Kirill TRAVKIN Кирилл Травкин M? RUS RUS 47,12
51 Vladislav UVAROV Владислав Уваров M? RUS RUS 47,21 SB
52 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев M? RUS RUS 47,55
53 Denis SMIRNOV Денис Смирнов M? RUS RUS 48,46 SB
54 Vladimir SILAEV Владимир Силаев M? RUS RUS 49,10 SB
55 Stepan CHICHKANOV Степан Чичканов M? RUS RUS 49,52
56 Mikhail GLAZKOV Михаил Глазков M? RUS RUS 49,68 SB
57 Timofej ARISTOV Тимофей Аристов M? RUS RUS 51,37 SB
58 Sergej KASHIN Сергей Кашин M? RUS RUS 52,77 SB
59 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) Александр Захаров MYD RUS RUS 53,62 SB
60 Afonso KARTASHEVICH Афонсо Карташевич MYE RUS RUS 53,74 SB
61 Aleksandr VORKO Александр Ворко M? RUS RUS 54,94 SB
62 Platon AFANASEV Платон Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 56,14 SB
63 Kirill KOLOTEV Кирилл Колотев M? RUS RUS 59,15 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 16 November 2019

100m Men - Out of Competition 16 November 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 16 November 2019

Native Language Names