Zaterdagavond
Utrecht (NED) 23 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 48,87 | ||
2 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LSA | NED | 50,15 | ||
3 | Arianne BREURE | LSA | NED | 51,01 | SB | |
4 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 51,20 | ||
5 | Janine TIMMER | LC2 | NED | 51,63 | ||
6 | Mariƫtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 52,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Veerle van der DOES | LC1 | NED | 52,55 | SB | |
8 | Mila KASPERSEN | LYA | NED | 54,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Merlinde de BIE | LB1 | NED | 55,36 | ||
10 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 55,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Joanna van der VLIET | LC1 | NED | 56,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LYB | NED | 57,20 | ||
13 | Suzanne de LANGE | LC1 | NED | 57,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 57,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Nina HEETHAAR | LYD | NED | 59,70 | ||
16 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.00,64 | ||
17 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 1.02,39 | ||
DNS | Marit KOK (2006) | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Anne-Marthe de HEER | LSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LA2 | NED | 2.24,51 | ||
2 | Arianne BREURE | LSA | NED | 2.33,50 | ||
3 | Veerle van der DOES | LC1 | NED | 2.51,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne-Marthe de HEER | LSA | NED | 1.07,54 | SB | |
2 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LSA | NED | 1.09,10 | SB | |
3 | Janine TIMMER | LC2 | NED | 1.14,14 | SB | |
4 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 1.14,20 | SB | |
5 | Mariƫtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 1.16,05 | SB | |
6 | Merlinde de BIE | LB1 | NED | 1.18,85 | SB | |
7 | Mila KASPERSEN | LYA | NED | 1.19,65 | SB | |
8 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 1.20,68 | SB | |
9 | Suzanne de LANGE | LC1 | NED | 1.21,73 | SB | |
10 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 1.22,06 | SB | |
11 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LYB | NED | 1.22,35 | SB | |
12 | Joanna van der VLIET | LC1 | NED | 1.22,43 | SB | |
13 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.25,19 | SB | |
14 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 1.27,33 | SB | |
15 | Nina HEETHAAR | LYD | NED | 1.38,02 | SB | |
DNS | Marit KOK (2006) | LC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names