Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Нижнего Новгорода

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,50
2 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 41,58
3 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
4 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M35 RUS RUS 44,97 SB
5 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 54,67 SB
6 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 1.07,42 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 November 2019

500m Men - Junior B 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 42,16
2 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,54
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,65
4 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 42,83 SB
5 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 44,93 PR SB
6 Aleksej SALNOV Алексей Сальнов MB1 RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
7 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 52,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,75
2 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,40
3 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,86
4 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,89 SB
5 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 2.55,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 23 November 2019

1500m Men - Junior C 23 November 2019

500m Men - Junior D 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV Евгений Михайлюков M? RUS RUS 1.00,18 PR SB
2 Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYB RUS RUS 1.17,64 SB
DNS Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYB RUS RUS 2.02,50 PR SB
2 Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV Евгений Михайлюков M? RUS RUS 2.02,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 23 November 2019

300m Men - Junior E/F 23 November 2019

500m Men 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,10
2 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 41,73
3 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 43,48 SB
4 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M35 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV Александр Земсков M35 RUS RUS 45,15 SB
6 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 46,77 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,13
2 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,58
3 Anton SHAROV Антон Шаров MSA RUS RUS 1.28,11 SB
4 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M35 RUS RUS 1.30,93 SB
5 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M65 RUS RUS 1.40,64 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 42,17
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,23
3 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,38
4 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 43,02
5 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 45,43
6 Aleksej SALNOV Алексей Сальнов MB1 RUS RUS 49,76 PR SB
7 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 52,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,77
2 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,55
3 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,07
4 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 SB
5 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 1.54,23 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 November 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 24 November 2019

500m Men - Junior D 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYB RUS RUS 57,26 PR SB
2 Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV Евгений Михайлюков M? RUS RUS 1.08,04
3 Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYB RUS RUS 1.59,86 PR SB
2 Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV Евгений Михайлюков M? RUS RUS 2.00,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E/F 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 56,86 PR SB
2 Yaroslav ROGOV Ярослав Рогов M? RUS RUS 1.04,16 PR SB
3 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYD RUS RUS 1.08,47 PR SB
4 Roman VLASOV Роман Власов M? RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names