Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
2 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 44,92 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,97 | SB | |
5 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 54,67 | SB | |
6 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.07,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,69 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,90 | ||
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 2.21,36 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.21,68 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M40 | IAR | 2.32,05 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 2.38,29 | SB | |
7 | Yurij GULIN | M60 | IAR | 2.47,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,65 | ||
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SALNOV | MB1 | IAR | 51,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 52,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,75 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,40 | ||
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,86 | ||
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,89 | SB | |
5 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 2.55,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,76 | ||
3 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,64 | ||
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,94 | ||
5 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,02 | ||
7 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
8 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,32 | ||
9 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,56 | SB | |
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
11 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,11 | ||
12 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 54,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,48 | ||
14 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 56,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,89 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,43 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,20 | ||
4 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,82 | ||
6 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,93 | ||
7 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,70 | ||
9 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,82 | ||
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.53,70 | ||
12 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.10,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.17,64 | SB | |
DNS | Islam AKHMETZYANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.02,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
4 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 14,86 | SB | |
6 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
7 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 16,08 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYF | IAR | 17,23 | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYD | IAR | 17,29 | SB | |
11 | Denis OLBUTOV | M? | IAR | 21,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 34,00 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 37,76 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYD | IAR | 40,64 | SB | |
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYD | IAR | 43,13 | SB | |
6 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYE | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
7 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 51,57 | SB | |
8 | Denis OLBUTOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,42 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYF | IAR | 1.09,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,10 | ||
2 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 41,73 | ||
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 45,15 | SB | |
6 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 46,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,13 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,58 | ||
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.28,11 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,93 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 1.40,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
3 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 45,43 | ||
6 | Aleksej SALNOV | MB1 | IAR | 49,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 52,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,77 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,55 | ||
3 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,07 | ||
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,92 | SB | |
5 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 1.54,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,02 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
3 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,10 | ||
5 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
6 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,29 | ||
7 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,45 | SB | |
8 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,03 | ||
9 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,67 | ||
10 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,51 | ||
11 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,59 | ||
12 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 54,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,60 | ||
14 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,72 | ||
DQ | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,11 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,11 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,70 | ||
4 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,98 | ||
5 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,77 | ||
7 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,42 | ||
8 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,02 | ||
10 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,63 | ||
11 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,00 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,86 | ||
14 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,04 | ||
3 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.11,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.00,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E/F 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYC | IAR | 56,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYD | IAR | 1.08,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 1.17,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names