Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Нижнего Новгорода

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Galina ULYANYCHEVA Галина Ульянычева L75 RUS RUS 1.16,64 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 44,36
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 45,55

1500m Ladies - Junior B 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,73
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,54

500m Ladies - Junior C 23 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior C 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,97
2 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,82 PR SB
3 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,27
4 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина L? RUS RUS 3.03,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 23 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 1.40,80 PR SB
2 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,42 PR SB
3 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 1.49,40 PR SB
4 Polina GRYAZNOVA Полина Грязнова LYB RUS RUS 1.50,10 PR SB
5 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYA RUS RUS 1.51,07 PR SB
6 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LYA RUS RUS 1.53,86 PR SB
7 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 2.00,89 SB
8 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 2.06,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 23 November 2019

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 23 November 2019

500m Ladies 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LA1 RUS RUS 46,66 SB
2 Galina ULYANYCHEVA Галина Ульянычева L75 RUS RUS 1.17,45

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,97
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 44,75

1000m Ladies - Junior B 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,39
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,16

500m Ladies - Junior C 24 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 24 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 1.40,29 PR SB
2 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,34 PR SB
3 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 1.48,82 PR SB
4 Polina GRYAZNOVA Полина Грязнова LYB RUS RUS 1.49,26 PR SB
5 Evgeniya KOSHKINA Евгения Кошкина LYA RUS RUS 1.52,57
6 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LYA RUS RUS 1.56,40
7 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,27 SB
8 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 2.01,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E/F 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA Анастасия Плотникова L? RUS RUS 1.02,95 PR SB
2 Alena KHARITONOVA Алена Харитонова LYD RUS RUS 1.04,43 PR SB
3 Elizaveta MURAVEVA Елизавета Муравьева L? RUS RUS 1.06,15 PR SB
4 Olga NIKOLSKAYA Ольга Никольская LYE RUS RUS 1.08,63 PR SB
5 Elizaveta SEDOVA Елизавета Седова L? RUS RUS 1.14,16 PR SB
DNS Alisa KHOKHLOVA Алиса Хохлова LYC RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names