Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize

Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN2 IAR IAR 37,45 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN2 IAR IAR 37,46 PR SB
3 Daniil CHMUTOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,89 SB
4 Egor SHKOLIN MN2 IAR IAR 38,02
5 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN4 IAR IAR 38,18
6 Egor BUKIN MN2 IAR IAR 38,22
7 Anton VODICHENKOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,23
8 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 38,30
9 Yegor YUNIN MN3 IAR IAR 38,38 SB
10 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN4 IAR IAR 38,47
11 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 38,63 SB
12 Valerij KONYSHEV M35 IAR IAR 38,77 SB
13 Evgenij KURNOSOV MSA IAR IAR 38,78 SB
14 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MSA IAR IAR 38,80 SB
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 38,88
16 Vladislav DEMIN MN2 IAR IAR 39,02 SB
17 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 39,05 SB
18 Artur GABITOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,13 PR SB
19 Andrei SHABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,27
20 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 39,35 PR SB
21 Sergej BODROV MN2 IAR IAR 39,44
22 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MN1 IAR IAR 39,51
23 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 40,39 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN MN3 IAR IAR 6.36,66
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 6.39,13
3 Valerij KONYSHEV M35 IAR IAR 6.43,23
4 Egor BUKIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.44,09
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 6.45,26
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN2 IAR IAR 6.46,90
7 Anton VODICHENKOV MN1 IAR IAR 6.47,45
8 Daniil CHMUTOV MN1 IAR IAR 6.50,55
9 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 6.54,81
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 6.58,45 SB
11 Vladislav DEMIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.59,31 SB
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MSA IAR IAR 7.00,66
13 Andrei SHABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.02,12 SB
14 Evgenij KURNOSOV MSA IAR IAR 7.04,91
15 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN4 IAR IAR 7.04,92
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN2 IAR IAR 7.06,51 PR SB
17 Egor SHKOLIN MN2 IAR IAR 7.10,64
18 Artur GABITOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.11,33
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 7.13,11
20 Sergej BODROV MN2 IAR IAR 7.15,96
21 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN4 IAR IAR 7.16,33
22 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 7.22,53
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MN1 IAR IAR 7.38,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 36,25
2 Vadim SONIN MN4 IAR IAR 36,53
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN4 IAR IAR 36,54
4 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 36,55
5 Pavel KIYASHKO MN1 IAR IAR 36,63
6 Nikita BAZYUK MN1 IAR IAR 36,70
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,00
8 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN1 IAR IAR 37,12
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,14
10 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN3 IAR IAR 37,17 PR SB
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 37,23
12 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,50
13 Andrej KULYBA MN1 IAR IAR 37,54
14 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 37,66
15 Isa IZMAJLOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,78
16 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN1 IAR IAR 37,89
17 Gleb PETRENKO MN1 IAR IAR 38,43
18 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,58
19 Danil ILALOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 1.10,91
2 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.11,77
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,86
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 1.12,56
5 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN1 IAR IAR 1.12,89
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,10
7 Nikita BAZYUK MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,12
8 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,36
9 Isa IZMAJLOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,58(1)
10 Vadim SONIN MN4 IAR IAR 1.13,58(4)
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,60
12 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,72 PR SB
13 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,60 PR SB
14 Andrej KULYBA MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,65
15 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,88
16 Pavel KIYASHKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,95
17 Gleb PETRENKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,98
18 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,57
19 Danil ILALOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Allround 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN2 IAR IAR 1.50,98
2 Yegor YUNIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.51,07
3 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN2 IAR IAR 1.51,40
4 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 1.52,14
5 Egor BUKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,60
6 Daniil CHMUTOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,63 SB
7 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 1.52,77 SB
8 Vladislav DEMIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.53,57 PR SB
9 Anton VODICHENKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,60
10 Valerij KONYSHEV M35 IAR IAR 1.53,78
11 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 1.53,92 SB
12 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,99 PR SB
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.55,14
14 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.55,27
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 1.56,07
16 Andrei SHABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,43
17 Egor SHKOLIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.56,67
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 1.57,07
19 Sergej BODROV MN2 IAR IAR 1.57,56
20 Artur GABITOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,43 SB
21 Evgenij KURNOSOV MSA IAR IAR 1.58,94
22 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 2.00,33 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Allround 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN MN3 IAR IAR 13.47,85
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 13.49,19 PR SB
3 Egor BUKIN MN2 IAR IAR 13.54,13 PR SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV M35 IAR IAR 13.56,46
5 Anton VODICHENKOV MN1 IAR IAR 14.05,58 SB
6 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 14.07,91
7 Daniil CHMUTOV MN1 IAR IAR 14.14,72 PR SB
8 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 14.31,52 SB
9 Evgenij KURNOSOV MSA IAR IAR 14.44,07 SB
10 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 14.44,13 SB
11 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MSA IAR IAR 14.53,44 SB
12 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN4 IAR IAR 15.04,41 SB
13 Andrei SHABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 15.09,41 PR SB
14 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN2 IAR IAR 15.21,83 PR SB
15 Vladislav DEMIN MN2 IAR IAR 15.36,58 SB
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 36,00 SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN4 IAR IAR 36,34
3 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 36,65
4 Vadim SONIN MN4 IAR IAR 36,80
5 Nikita BAZYUK MN1 IAR IAR 36,87
6 Pavel KIYASHKO MN1 IAR IAR 36,90(1)
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,90(1) SB
8 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN1 IAR IAR 36,99
9 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 37,00
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,06
11 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 37,10 PR SB
12 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN3 IAR IAR 37,32
13 Isa IZMAJLOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,59
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN1 IAR IAR 37,72 PR SB
15 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,83
16 Gleb PETRENKO MN1 IAR IAR 38,28
17 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MN1 IAR IAR 38,53
18 Danil ILALOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,23
19 Andrej KULYBA MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 1.10,57 SB
2 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.11,61
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,86
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 1.12,30
5 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.12,36 SB
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN1 IAR IAR 1.12,57
7 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.12,74
8 Vadim SONIN MN4 IAR IAR 1.12,97
9 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,31 PR SB
10 Nikita BAZYUK MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,39
11 Isa IZMAJLOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,69
12 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,07
13 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,18
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,39
15 Pavel KIYASHKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,01
16 Gleb PETRENKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,05
17 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,00
18 Danil ILALOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.21,39
DNS Andrej KULYBA MN1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names