Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 39,69
2 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 40,23
3 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MN1 RUS RUS 43,70 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 1.18,49
2 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,82 SB
3 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MN1 RUS RUS 1.27,64 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 29 November 2019

1000m Men - Junior A 29 November 2019

1500m Men - Junior A 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,74
2 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,67
3 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,97
4 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,71
2 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98(7) SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,98(7) PR SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98(8) SB
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
6 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 39,24 SB
7 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
8 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,64
9 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
10 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
12 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 39,88
13 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,95 SB
14 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
15 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,48
17 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
18 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 SB
19 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 40,61
20 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
21 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 40,73 PR SB
22 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,75
23 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,81
24 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
25 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
26 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07
27 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
28 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 41,30
29 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
30 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
31 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
32 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
33 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 41,69
34 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
35 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
36 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,80
37 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
38 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
39 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,43(1) SB
40 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 42,43(4) SB
41 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,47 SB
42 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
43 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
44 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 42,62
45 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
46 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
47 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 42,69
48 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 42,88
49 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 43,32 PR SB
50 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 43,42 SB
51 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 43,45 SB
52 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
53 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,75 SB
54 Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) Артём Шакиров MB2 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
55 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
56 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
57 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
58 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 44,30 SB
59 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
60 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
61 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 47,81 PR SB
62 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MB1 RUS RUS 48,12 SB
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,82 PR SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,44
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,75 PR SB
4 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,27
5 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,78 SB
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,23 SB
7 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,48
8 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,20
9 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,37
10 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,11 PR SB
11 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
12 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,53 SB
13 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,56
14 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,29 PR SB
15 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,43 SB
16 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,64
17 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,70 PR SB
18 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,17
19 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,45 PR SB
20 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,41 PR SB
21 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,08 SB
22 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,04 PR SB
23 Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) Артём Шакиров MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,08 PR SB
24 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,39
25 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,55 PR SB
26 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,65 SB
27 Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,95 PR SB
DQ Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,09
2 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
3 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,27
4 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,30 SB
5 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,37 SB
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,77 SB
7 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,79
8 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,83 PR SB
9 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,28 PR SB
10 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,46 PR SB
11 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,70
12 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,93 PR SB
13 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,09 PR SB
14 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,64
15 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,79 PR SB
16 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,93 SB
17 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,24 PR SB
18 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,86 PR SB
19 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,91 SB
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
21 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
22 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
23 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,05 PR SB
24 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,22 PR SB
25 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,91 SB
26 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,36 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,60 SB
29 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,95 SB
30 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,96 PR SB
31 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,40 PR SB
32 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
33 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,21 PR SB
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,10 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 40,07 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,58
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
4 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,04
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
6 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,91(4) PR SB
8 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 41,91(5) PR SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
10 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
11 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
12 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,87 PR SB
13 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
14 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
15 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MC1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
16 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
17 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
18 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
19 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,12 PR SB
20 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
21 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
22 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
23 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 44,70
24 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,81 SB
25 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
27 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MC2 RUS RUS 45,32 PR SB
28 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,50
31 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
32 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,81
33 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
34 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 46,06 PR SB
35 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC2 RUS RUS 46,09 SB
36 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
37 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
38 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,23 PR SB
39 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
40 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
41 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,33 SB
42 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
43 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
45 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
46 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 50,12 PR SB
47 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 50,20 SB
48 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
49 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MC1 RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
50 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 55,89 PR SB
51 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 55,92 SB
52 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MC1 RUS RUS 55,95 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,48 PR SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,59 PR SB
3 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,32
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,45 PR SB
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,96 PR SB
6 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
7 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,88 SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,99
9 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,08 PR SB
10 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,05 PR SB
11 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,63 PR SB
12 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,39
13 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,45 PR SB
14 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,51 PR SB
15 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,57 PR SB
16 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
17 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,94 PR SB
18 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,98 PR SB
19 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,44 PR SB
20 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,83 PR SB
21 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,40 PR SB
22 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,85
23 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,36 PR SB
24 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
25 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,66 PR SB
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,04 PR SB
27 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,22
28 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,41 PR SB
29 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,85 SB
30 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,54 PR SB
31 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,49 SB
32 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,46 PR SB
33 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,32 SB
DNS Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019

5000m Men 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 7.15,22 SB
2 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 7.34,90

SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 30 November 2019

3000m Men - Junior B 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,23 SB
2 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,87 PR SB
3 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,44 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,94
5 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,16
6 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,04 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,32 PR SB
8 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,69 SB
9 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,69 PR SB
10 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,16 PR SB
11 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,30
12 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,49 SB
13 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,04
14 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,57
15 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,60 PR SB
16 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,99 PR SB
17 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,87 PR SB
18 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,18
19 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,32 PR SB
20 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,95 PR SB
21 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,49 SB
22 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,21 PR SB
23 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,73 SB
24 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,78
25 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,65 SB
26 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,97 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,77 PR SB
28 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,32 PR SB
29 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,29 PR SB
30 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,91 PR SB
31 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,51 SB
32 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,89 PR SB
33 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,67 PR SB
34 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,76 SB
35 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,97 PR SB
36 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,91 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,63 PR SB
38 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,14
39 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,87 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,53 SB
DQ Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,94 SB
2 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,24
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,45 PR SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,60
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,13 PR SB
6 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,48 PR SB
7 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,77 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,82 PR SB
9 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,99 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,48 PR SB
11 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,87 PR SB
12 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,18 PR SB
13 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,91 PR SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,12 PR SB
15 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,66 PR SB
16 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.50,78 PR SB
17 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,65 PR SB
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,28 PR SB
19 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,32 PR SB
20 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,47 PR SB
21 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,11
22 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,76 PR SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,93 PR SB
24 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,92 PR SB
25 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,22 PR SB
26 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,42 PR SB
27 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 5.12,36 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,47
29 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 5.17,42 PR SB
30 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 5.33,07 PR SB
DQ Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names