Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior A 29 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior A 29 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior A 29 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 41,97
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,82
6 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
7 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 43,85
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,98
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
13 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
14 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
15 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
16 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 44,65(6) PR SB
17 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,65(8)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
19 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
20 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
21 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 45,39 SB
22 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 PR SB
23 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
24 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,93
25 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,78
26 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 46,81
27 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 47,11
28 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 47,15 SB
29 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,35 SB
30 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB
31 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 48,22
32 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
33 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 SB
34 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
35 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LB1 RUS RUS 48,79 SB
36 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 49,22 SB
37 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,39 PR SB
38 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LB2 RUS RUS 49,48 PR SB
39 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LB1 RUS RUS 50,19 SB
40 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 50,66 SB
41 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB1 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
42 Vasilisa PAZINA Василиса Пазина LB1 RUS RUS 53,88 PR SB
43 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LB1 RUS RUS 54,28 SB
44 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 57,54
45 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.00,65 SB
46 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.01,59 SB
DNS Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,98
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,13 SB
3 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,38
4 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,80 PR SB
5 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,01 PR SB
6 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,17 SB
7 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,84 SB
8 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,08 SB
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,09
10 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,25 SB
11 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,58 SB
12 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,32 PR SB
13 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,07 PR SB
14 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,95 SB
15 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,40 PR SB
16 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,11 SB
17 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,72 SB
18 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,75 SB
19 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,48
20 Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,96 PR SB
21 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,42 PR SB
22 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,35 SB
23 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.55,82 PR SB
24 Vasilisa PAZINA Василиса Пазина LB1 RUS RUS 1.55,93 PR SB
DNS Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 29 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,95 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
3 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
4 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 44,45 SB
6 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
7 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LC2 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
8 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
9 Varvara BELMAN Варвара Бельман LC2 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
10 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
11 Alena MIKHALCHENKO Алена Михальченко LC2 RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 46,23
13 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
14 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LC2 RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
15 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
16 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
17 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 46,67 PR SB
18 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 46,68(1) PR SB
19 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 46,68(5) PR SB
20 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LC2 RUS RUS 46,93 SB
21 Lyubov VOROBEVA Любовь Воробьева LC1 RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
22 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
23 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LC2 RUS RUS 47,32 PR SB
24 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
25 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LC2 RUS RUS 47,43 PR SB
26 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
27 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 48,28 PR SB
28 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
29 Alina PODOLENCHUK Алина Подоленчук LC1 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
30 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 48,58 PR SB
31 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 48,71 PR SB
32 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC1 RUS RUS 48,74 SB
33 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LC2 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
34 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
35 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 48,96
36 Ekaterina POTYLICINA Екатерина Потылицина LYA RUS RUS 49,04 PR SB
37 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
38 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 49,17 PR SB
39 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 49,33 PR SB
40 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 49,33(9) PR SB
41 Irina SAFONOVA Ирина Сафонова LC1 RUS RUS 49,34 PR SB
42 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 49,38 SB
43 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 49,46(4) SB
44 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 49,46(5) PR SB
45 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 49,60 PR SB
46 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 49,69
47 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
48 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
49 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,01 PR SB
50 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 50,29 PR SB
51 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC2 RUS RUS 50,64
52 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 50,82 SB
53 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 51,34 SB
54 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 51,94 PR SB
55 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 52,01 SB
56 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC2 RUS RUS 52,10 SB
57 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC2 RUS RUS 52,11 PR SB
58 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 52,36 PR SB
59 Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA Виктория Позднякова LC1 RUS RUS 53,21 PR SB
60 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 53,75 PR SB
61 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC1 RUS RUS 54,04 SB
62 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 54,72 PR SB
63 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 56,19 PR SB
64 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,70 SB
65 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,61 PR SB
66 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.09,27 SB
DNF Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,98 SB
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,62 SB
3 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,33 SB
4 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,01 PR SB
5 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,31
6 Alena MIKHALCHENKO Алена Михальченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,24 PR SB
7 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,63 SB
8 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,64 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,69 SB
10 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,38 PR SB
11 Irina SAFONOVA Ирина Сафонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,41 PR SB
12 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
13 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,30 PR SB
14 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,33 PR SB
15 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,77 PR SB
16 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
17 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,38 PR SB
18 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,51 PR SB
19 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,81 PR SB
20 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,06 PR SB
21 Alina PODOLENCHUK Алина Подоленчук LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,07 PR SB
22 Ekaterina POTYLICINA Екатерина Потылицина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,26 PR SB
23 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,81 PR SB
24 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,58 PR SB
25 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,09
26 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,95 SB
27 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,50 SB
28 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,41 PR SB
29 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,48 SB
30 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,64 PR SB
31 Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA Виктория Позднякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,12
32 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,75 PR SB
33 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,13 PR SB
34 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,17 PR SB
35 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,63 SB
36 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,45 PR SB
37 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LC2 RUS RUS 2.03,34 PR SB
DQ Varvara BELMAN Варвара Бельман LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,40 SB
2 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,95 PR SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,16 PR SB
4 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,79 SB
5 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,99 PR SB
6 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,65 PR SB
7 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,83 PR SB
8 Lyubov VOROBEVA Любовь Воробьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,13 PR SB
9 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,39 PR SB
10 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,55 PR SB
11 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,59 PR SB
12 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,58 PR SB
13 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,73
14 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,30 PR SB
15 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,48 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,84 PR SB
17 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,48 PR SB
18 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,64 PR SB
19 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,26 PR SB
20 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,96 PR SB
21 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,05
22 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,25
23 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,51 PR SB
24 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,02 PR SB
25 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,47 PR SB
26 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,46 PR SB
WDR Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 42,59 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 1.27,67

3000m Ladies - Junior A 30 November 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior B 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 4.38,68 SB
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,32
3 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,53 SB
4 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,66 SB
5 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,07 PR SB
6 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,63
7 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 4.45,38 PR SB
8 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,46 SB
9 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,19 PR SB
10 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 4.54,70 PR SB
11 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,15 PR SB
12 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,92 PR SB
13 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,15 SB
14 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,35 PR SB
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.01,85 SB
16 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,36 SB
17 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 5.02,50 PR SB
18 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,41 PR SB
19 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,76 PR SB
20 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,56
21 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,57 SB
22 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,07 PR SB
23 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LB2 RUS RUS 5.15,67 PR SB
24 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,43 PR SB
25 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,44
26 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,21 PR SB
27 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,70 PR SB
DNF Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 4.46,68 SB
2 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,80 PR SB
3 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,65 PR SB
4 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,46 PR SB
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,89 PR SB
6 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,67 SB
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,28 PR SB
8 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,42 PR SB
9 Alena MIKHALCHENKO Алена Михальченко LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,46 PR SB
10 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,54 PR SB
11 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.18,11 PR SB
12 Varvara BELMAN Варвара Бельман LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,07 PR SB
13 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,38 PR SB
14 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LC2 RUS RUS 5.23,59 PR SB
15 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 5.27,89 PR SB
16 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 5.27,99
17 Lyubov VOROBEVA Любовь Воробьева LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,05 PR SB
18 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 5.31,85 PR SB
19 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,97 PR SB
20 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 5.36,48 PR SB
21 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.44,49 PR SB
22 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.48,48 PR SB
DNS Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names