Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 30 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,91
2 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,77 SB
3 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 42,29 PR SB
4 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 42,99 PR SB
5 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN3 NED NED 43,11
6 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,67
7 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,75
8 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 43,96 PR SB
9 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 44,12 PR SB
10 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,41 SB
11 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 45,05 PR SB
12 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,65 PR SB
13 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,18 SB
14 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 46,31 PR SB
15 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 46,54 PR SB
16 Ginevra AMICONE LC1 ITA ITA 46,65 PR SB
17 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 46,85 PR SB
18 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 46,91 PR SB
19 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 47,18 PR SB
20 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 47,47 PR SB
21 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 48,46 PR SB
22 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 48,59 PR SB
23 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 49,10 PR SB
24 Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL 49,82 SB
25 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 50,10 PR SB
26 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 50,44
27 Natálie DOLEŽALOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 51,18 PR SB
28 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 51,60 PR SB
29 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 52,21
30 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 52,22 PR SB
31 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 52,33
32 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 53,18 PR SB
33 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 54,86 PR SB
34 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 55,59 PR SB
35 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 55,74 PR SB
36 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 57,02
37 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK София-Мишелле Вибердинк LYE RUS RUS 58,34 PR SB
38 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 58,55 PR SB
39 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.00,74
40 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 1.04,78 PR SB
40 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 1.04,78 PR SB
42 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 1.12,07 PR SB
43 Julie JAGUR LYD CZE CZE 1.14,18 PR SB
44 Emma ENGELHARDT LYF GER GER 1.19,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.21,20 SB
2 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.23,30 PR SB
3 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.26,34
4 Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 1.28,25
5 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 1.28,48 SB
6 Giorgia AIELLO LC2 ITA ITA 1.31,71 PR SB
7 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.33,89 SB
8 Chiara SINISI LC2 ITA ITA 1.34,22 PR SB
9 Jessica UHLEMANN LSA GER GER 1.36,85 SB
10 Magdalena KRYCHNIAK L40 POL POL 1.37,53 PR SB
11 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 1.37,65
12 Arianna TOMASINI LB1 ITA ITA 1.38,07
13 Ginevra AMICONE LC1 ITA ITA 1.39,20 PR SB
14 Magdalena KERN LC1 GER GER 1.41,85 PR SB
15 Cecilia ZANELLA LYB ITA ITA 1.42,11 PR SB
16 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.46,97 PR SB
17 Natálie DOLEŽALOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.48,66 PR SB
18 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 1.50,82
19 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 1.51,95
20 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 1.52,21 PR SB
21 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 1.56,89 PR SB
22 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 1.58,92 PR SB
23 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 2.01,41 PR SB
24 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK София-Мишелле Вибердинк LYE RUS RUS 2.06,55 PR SB
25 Anna DURONOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 2.15,48
26 Julie JAGUR LYD CZE CZE 2.40,58
DNS Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.11,04 PR SB
2 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN3 NED NED 2.13,04 SB
3 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.16,28
4 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.20,36 PR SB
5 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.24,76 PR SB
6 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 2.25,21 PR SB
7 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.30,28 PR SB
8 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.33,86 PR SB
9 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.35,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 4.31,82 SB
2 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 5.16,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 31,61
2 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 32,29
3 Sarah HAUPT LYA AUT AUT 33,57
4 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 34,37 SB
5 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 36,04 SB
6 Emma ENGELHARDT LYF GER GER 37,57 SB
7 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 37,87 SB
8 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 42,27 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names