Baanwedstrijd Pupillen

Enschede (NED) 30 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 45,22 PR SB
2 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 47,70
3 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 48,02 PR SB
4 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 48,99
5 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 49,91 PR SB
6 Darya LEUSHUIS LYA NED NED 50,95 PR SB
7 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 51,05 SB
8 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 51,63 PR SB
9 Saar HULZEBOSCH LYA NED NED 52,74 PR SB
10 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 53,61
11 Sarah KAMP LYB NED NED 56,46 PR SB
12 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 56,56 PR SB
13 Femke BLOKHORST LYD NED NED 57,32 PR SB
14 Elisa STENVERS LYB NED NED 58,32
15 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 58,88 PR SB
16 Marit LANSINK LYA NED NED 58,89 PR SB
17 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 1.00,06 PR SB
18 Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 1.00,07
19 Marieke van HEUN LYB NED NED 1.04,94 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karoline HORAKOVA LYE CZE CZE 13,90 SB
2 Lynn DOLRON LYC NED NED 14,20 SB
3 Nena de JONGE LYB NED NED 14,28
4 Lotte VOLKER LYA NED NED 14,33 SB
5 Yuna BROEZE LYC NED NED 14,37 SB
6 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 14,45 SB
7 Maud van VEEN LYB NED NED 14,58 SB
8 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 14,59 SB
9 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 14,60
10 Eloise van der SLIGTE LYC NED NED 14,62
10 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 14,62 SB
12 Sanne MOOIBROEK LYB NED NED 14,81 SB
13 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 14,87
14 Merel COSTER LYA NED NED 14,98 SB
15 Noor Lutje SPELBERG LYD NED NED 15,01 SB
16 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 15,11 SB
17 Isabel van der WEIDE LYC NED NED 15,14 SB
18 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 15,21
19 Charlotte KIPHARDT LYB NED NED 15,23 SB
20 Nadine GRINGHUIS LYB NED NED 15,27 SB
20 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 15,27 SB
22 Fieke KRAMER LYE NED NED 15,42
23 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 15,43 SB
24 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 15,45
24 Esmee HESSELINK LYE NED NED 15,45 SB
26 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 15,46 SB
27 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 15,51 SB
28 Amy NOOITGEDAGT LYC NED NED 15,52
29 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 15,63
30 Floor LEMANS LYA NED NED 15,68 SB
31 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 15,89 SB
32 Anne BOKSEM LYA NED NED 16,01 SB
33 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 16,08 SB
34 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 16,21
35 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 16,25 SB
36 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 16,37 SB
37 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 16,50 SB
38 Imke VELDSCHOLTEN LYB NED NED 16,65 SB
39 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 16,82 SB
40 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 17,17 SB
41 Charlotte WOLBRINK LYD NED NED 17,18 SB
42 Pien TASSCHE LYD NED NED 17,47 SB
43 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 18,06 SB
44 Loïs VENEBRUGGE LYD NED NED 18,95
45 Iris POL LYA NED NED 19,53
46 Jorne KRAMER LYF NED NED 19,89 SB
47 Ylse STENVERS LYF NED NED 21,74 SB
48 Noël STUART LYE NED NED 23,84
DNS Evie AINK LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eloise van der SLIGTE LYC NED NED 14,75
2 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 15,16 SB
3 Floor LEMANS LYA NED NED 15,22 SB
4 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 15,33 SB
5 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 15,40
6 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 15,47 SB
7 Nadine GRINGHUIS LYB NED NED 15,52
8 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 15,58
9 Fieke KRAMER LYE NED NED 15,63
10 Esmee HESSELINK LYE NED NED 15,78
11 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 15,95
12 Anne BOKSEM LYA NED NED 16,00 SB
13 Amy NOOITGEDAGT LYC NED NED 16,10
14 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 16,13
15 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 16,22 SB
16 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 16,37
17 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,53 SB
18 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 16,93
18 Pien TASSCHE LYD NED NED 16,93 SB
20 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 17,00
21 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 17,44 SB
22 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 17,57
23 Noël STUART LYE NED NED 17,60
24 Charlotte WOLBRINK LYD NED NED 17,65
25 Imke VELDSCHOLTEN LYB NED NED 17,66
26 Loïs VENEBRUGGE LYD NED NED 18,57
27 Jorne KRAMER LYF NED NED 19,38 SB
28 Ylse STENVERS LYF NED NED 21,28 SB
DNS Merel COSTER LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 29,52
2 Maud BLOKHORST LYB NED NED 30,85
3 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 30,86
4 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 31,00
5 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 31,13
6 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 31,17 SB
7 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 31,98 SB
8 Darya LEUSHUIS LYA NED NED 32,54
9 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 33,12
10 Saar HULZEBOSCH LYA NED NED 33,22 SB
11 Femke BLOKHORST LYD NED NED 34,55 SB
12 Sarah KAMP LYB NED NED 34,62
13 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 34,63 SB
14 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 35,96 SB
15 Marit LANSINK LYA NED NED 36,82
16 Elisa STENVERS LYB NED NED 36,97
17 Karoline HORAKOVA LYE CZE CZE 37,03 SB
18 Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 37,67
19 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 37,94
20 Lotte VOLKER LYA NED NED 38,06 SB
21 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 38,09
22 Nena de JONGE LYB NED NED 38,14 SB
23 Marieke van HEUN LYB NED NED 38,44 SB
24 Yuna BROEZE LYC NED NED 38,69
25 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 38,99 SB
26 Sanne MOOIBROEK LYB NED NED 39,03 SB
27 Iris POL LYA NED NED 39,11 SB
28 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 39,13
29 Lynn DOLRON LYC NED NED 39,83 SB
30 Maud van VEEN LYB NED NED 39,98 SB
31 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 40,11
32 Charlotte KIPHARDT LYB NED NED 40,57 SB
33 Noor Lutje SPELBERG LYD NED NED 40,99 SB
34 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 41,06 SB
35 Isabel van der WEIDE LYC NED NED 41,08
36 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 42,02 SB
37 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 43,63
38 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 44,24
DNS Evie AINK LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names