Baancomp. / Pupillencomp. / LB4

Eindhoven (NED) 1 December 2019 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl

500m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 40,61
2 Bavo COREMANS MN4 NED NED 42,16
3 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 42,60 SB
4 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 43,99 PR SB
5 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 44,04
6 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 44,08
7 Stijn MIDDELHUIS MN4 NED NED 44,33
8 Tim STEUNEBRINK MSA NED NED 44,56 PR SB
9 Marijn van OS M50 NED NED 44,61 SB
10 Martijn WILLEMSEN M45 NED NED 45,84
11 Pieter VERHOEFF MB1 NED NED 47,20 PR SB
12 Ard KUIJPERS M50 NED NED 47,23
13 Hans BLEEKER M55 NED NED 48,01
14 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 48,44
15 Jasper van den BERG MN2 NED NED 48,51 SB
16 Diederik ROEST MB2 NED NED 49,56
17 Walter MARIËN M50 BEL BEL 49,57 SB
18 Gerjan VERHOEFF M45 NED NED 49,76
19 Merijn BEUSEN MC1 NED NED 50,09
20 Rory MCCARTHY MA1 IRL IRL 51,79
21 Okke SNIJDERS MC2 NED NED 1.06,99 PR SB
22 Bart KOOYMAN M50 NED NED 1.10,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marijn van OS M50 NED NED 1.30,74 SB
2 Tim STEUNEBRINK MSA NED NED 1.31,57
3 Okke SNIJDERS MC2 NED NED 2.25,14

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stijn MIDDELHUIS MN4 NED NED 2.12,78 PR SB
2 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 2.14,35 SB
3 Martijn WILLEMSEN M45 NED NED 2.16,52 SB
4 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 2.18,39 SB
5 Ard KUIJPERS M50 NED NED 2.24,60 SB
6 Hans BLEEKER M55 NED NED 2.26,30 SB
7 Swen HALFERKAMPS MC2 NED NED 2.27,48 PR SB
8 Jasper van den BERG MN2 NED NED 2.31,33 PR SB
9 Merijn BEUSEN MC1 NED NED 2.32,50 PR SB
10 Gerjan VERHOEFF M45 NED NED 2.33,18 SB
11 Mannes DREEF MSA NED NED 2.33,32 SB
12 Walter MARIËN M50 BEL BEL 2.39,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 4.24,97 SB
2 Bavo COREMANS MN4 NED NED 4.33,22 SB
3 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 4.39,68
4 Bart KOOYMAN M50 NED NED 5.09,55 SB
5 Diederik ROEST MB2 NED NED 5.26,10 PR SB
6 Rory MCCARTHY MA1 IRL IRL 5.42,18 NRJ PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

100m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieter VERHOEFF MB1 NED NED 12,57

300m Men 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieter VERHOEFF MB1 NED NED 29,78

500m Men - Baancompetitie 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 40,45
2 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 40,99
3 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 42,91
4 Rutger VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 45,09
5 Thomas van BERKEL MC2 NED NED 45,79
6 Damian VERHOEVEN MYA NED NED 51,53

1000m Men - Baancompetitie 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 1.21,53
2 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 1.24,54
3 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 1.27,52
4 Thomas van BERKEL MC2 NED NED 1.31,84
5 Rutger VERHOEFF MC1 NED NED 1.31,86
6 Damian VERHOEVEN MYA NED NED 1.44,17

500m Men - Pupillencompetitie 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 55,87
2 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 1.00,53 PR SB
3 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 1.02,94 PR SB
4 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 1.03,59 PR SB
5 Jesper VERHOEFF MYC NED NED 1.04,89
6 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 1.10,24
7 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 1.12,72

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Pupillencompetitie 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 14,06 SB
2 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 14,17 SB
3 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 14,73 SB
4 Jesper VERHOEFF MYC NED NED 14,76
5 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 14,83
6 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 15,34
7 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 16,03 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillencompetitie 1 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ive SNIJDERS MYA NED NED 34,76
2 Laurens de PUTTER MYC NED NED 37,55 SB
3 Niels KONINGS MYC NED NED 37,90 SB
4 Jesper VERHOEFF MYC NED NED 38,59 SB
5 Damien DEKKER MYB NED NED 39,30 SB
6 Mark YANG MYA NED NED 41,45 SB
7 Lucas BUURMAN MYB NED NED 44,02 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names