Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 27 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior B 27 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,15 PR SB
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,55
3 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,13 SB
4 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,30
5 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 27 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior C 27 November 2019

300m Ladies - Junior D 27 November 2019

700m Ladies - Junior D 27 November 2019

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 27 November 2019

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 27 November 2019

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 27 November 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,14
2 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,62 PR SB
3 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,69 SB
4 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,91
5 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,65
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,19 PR SB
3 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 4.58,52 PR SB
4 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,94 PR SB
5 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 28 November 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior C 28 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 28 November 2019

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SHKARINA Виктория Шкарина LYB RUS RUS 52,87
2 Viktoriya TOKAREVA Виктория Токарева L? RUS RUS 59,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 28 November 2019

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 28 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 5.04,60
2 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,16 SB
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,13 SB
DNS Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names