Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior D 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
2 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
3 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
4 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
6 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 47,51 PR SB
7 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
8 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 47,62 PR SB
9 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
10 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 47,94 PR SB
11 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
12 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
13 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 48,58 PR SB
14 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
15 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
16 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 49,59 PR SB
17 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
18 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
19 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYA RUS RUS 50,64 PR SB
20 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYA RUS RUS 50,89 SB
21 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 51,18 PR SB
22 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 51,40 PR SB
23 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYA RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
24 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 51,57 PR SB
25 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
26 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYA RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
27 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYB RUS RUS 51,65 PR SB
28 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYA RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
29 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYA RUS RUS 53,56 PR SB
30 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYA RUS RUS 53,94 PR SB
31 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 54,93 PR SB
32 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYB RUS RUS 55,87 PR SB
33 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 55,93 PR SB
34 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 56,96 PR SB
35 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYB RUS RUS 59,13 PR SB
36 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 1.06,76 PR SB
DNS Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,06 PR SB
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,60 PR SB
3 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 1.37,67 PR SB
4 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,82 PR SB
5 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 1.39,59 PR SB
6 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.39,84 PR SB
7 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,05 PR SB
8 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 1.41,34 PR SB
9 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,59 PR SB
10 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,68 PR SB
11 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 1.42,31 PR SB
12 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 1.43,62 PR SB
13 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.44,07 PR SB
14 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.44,37 PR SB
15 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYA RUS RUS 1.44,52 PR SB
16 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,84 PR SB
17 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,07 PR SB
18 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 1.45,57 PR SB
19 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,00 PR SB
20 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,24 PR SB
21 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,50 PR SB
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYA RUS RUS 1.47,71 PR SB
23 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYA RUS RUS 1.47,89 PR SB
24 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 1.48,25 PR SB
25 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,43 PR SB
26 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,00 PR SB
27 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,55 PR SB
28 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYB RUS RUS 1.51,68 PR SB
29 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYA RUS RUS 1.54,23 PR SB
30 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,92 PR SB
31 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
32 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 2.01,92 PR SB
33 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYB RUS RUS 2.03,10 PR SB
34 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYB RUS RUS 2.11,11 PR SB
35 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 2.18,58 PR SB
DNS Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 11,88 SB
2 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 12,10 SB
3 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 12,20 SB
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 12,64 SB
4 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 12,64 SB
6 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYE RUS RUS 12,90 SB
7 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 12,98 SB
8 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 13,02 SB
9 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 13,08 SB
10 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 13,14 SB
11 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 13,15 SB
12 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 13,35 SB
13 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 13,40 SB
13 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 13,40 SB
15 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 13,42 SB
16 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 13,43 SB
17 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 13,52 SB
18 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 13,62 SB
19 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYD RUS RUS 13,69 SB
20 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYD RUS RUS 13,70 SB
21 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYC RUS RUS 13,72 SB
21 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 13,72 SB
21 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 13,72 SB
24 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 13,73 SB
25 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 13,87 SB
26 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYC RUS RUS 13,91 SB
27 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 13,92 SB
27 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
29 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 14,00 SB
30 Savelij ROSHHUPKIN Савелий Рощупкин MYE RUS RUS 14,03 SB
31 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 14,15 SB
32 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 14,16 SB
33 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYC RUS RUS 14,29 SB
34 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 14,32 SB
35 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,36 SB
36 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYC RUS RUS 14,40 SB
37 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 14,56 SB
38 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 14,66 SB
39 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 14,86 SB
40 Radomir RADIONOV Радомир Радионов M? RUS RUS 16,56 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 30,74 SB
2 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 30,83 SB
3 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 30,85 SB
4 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 33,80 SB
5 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 33,90 SB
6 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYE RUS RUS 34,15 SB
7 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 34,25 SB
8 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 34,58 SB
9 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 35,10 SB
10 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 35,27 SB
11 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 36,20 SB
12 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 36,29 SB
13 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 36,39 SB
14 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 36,50 SB
15 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYC RUS RUS 36,66 SB
16 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 37,20 SB
17 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 37,22 SB
18 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 37,50 SB
19 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 37,60 SB
20 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYC RUS RUS 37,61 SB
21 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 37,95 SB
22 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 38,13 SB
23 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 38,27 SB
24 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 38,50 SB
25 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 38,87 SB
26 Savelij ROSHHUPKIN Савелий Рощупкин MYE RUS RUS 38,96 SB
27 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 39,02 SB
28 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYD RUS RUS 39,17 SB
29 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 39,19 SB
30 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 39,25 SB
31 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 39,54 SB
32 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 39,56 SB
33 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYC RUS RUS 41,06 SB
34 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 42,33 SB
35 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYD RUS RUS 43,19 SB
36 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 44,17 SB
37 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 44,20 SB
38 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 46,10 SB
39 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYC RUS RUS 47,73 SB
40 Radomir RADIONOV Радомир Радионов M? RUS RUS 49,08 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names