ISU World Cup #3

Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 6 - 8 December 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Ladies - Division A 6 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,28
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 1.14,75
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.15,09 SB
4 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.15,23
5 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.15,36
6 Jutta LEERDAM Yew-tuh LN2 NED NED 1.15,58
7 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.15,61
8 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.15,64
9 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.16,21
10 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.16,31
11 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,42
12 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.16,50
13 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.16,67 SB
14 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.16,81
15 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,86
16 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,28
17 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.17,31
18 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 1.17,90
19 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 1.18,00
20 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,08

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division A 6 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 6.54,94 TR
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 6.54,99 SB
3 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 6.55,80
4 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 6.56,34
5 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 6.58,42
6 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 7.01,95 SB
7 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 7.03,30
8 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 7.03,67
9 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.06,63
10 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 7.12,77
11 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 7.17,32
12 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 7.22,96 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 6 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.15,94
2 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.17,14
3 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.17,19
4 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 1.17,57
5 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,70
6 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 1.17,84 SB
7 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.17,86
8 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.18,18
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.18,35
10 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,38
11 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.18,55
12 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 1.18,57
13 Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 1.18,84 SB
14 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 1.19,02
15 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.19,29
16 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.19,76
17 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.20,17
18 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 1.20,62
19 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.21,03
20 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.21,20
21 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LSA ARG ARG 1.22,63

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division B 6 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 7.06,36 SB
2 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 7.10,31 PR SB
3 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 7.10,67
4 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.11,06 PR SB
5 Lemi WILLIAMSON LN1 JPN JPN 7.13,12 PR SB
6 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 7.13,36 PR SB
7 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.14,98 PR SB
8 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 7.15,55
9 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 7.20,46 PR SB
10 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 7.20,75 SB
11 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 7.20,97 SB
12 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 7.23,28
13 Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 7.23,34
14 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 7.24,17 SB
15 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 7.24,44 SB
16 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 7.24,74
17 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 7.25,45 SB
18 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 7.25,64 PR SB
19 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 7.34,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,58
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,60
3 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,72
4 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,74
5 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,81
6 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,83
7 Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,28 SB
8 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,35
9 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,38
10 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,42(5)
11 Jutta LEERDAM Yew-tuh LN2 NED NED 38,42(9)
12 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,43(2)
13 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,43(6)
14 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 38,48
15 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,54
16 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,58
17 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,71
18 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,74
19 Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,86
20 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,07

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,72
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
3 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,93 SB
4 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 39,09
5 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,13
6 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,14
7 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,19
8 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 39,25
9 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,28
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,40(1)
10 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,40(1)
12 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 39,43 PR SB
13 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,50
14 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,52
15 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LSA ARG ARG 39,57
16 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,61 NR PR SB
17 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,72
18 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 39,76
19 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 39,85
20 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 39,91
21 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,93
22 Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,61
23 Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 41,18

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.55,59 TR
2 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.55,88
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.55,96
4 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.56,23
5 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.56,40 SB
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.56,80 SB
7 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.56,83
8 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.57,73 SB
9 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.57,88
10 Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.57,89
11 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.58,41 SB
12 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.58,61
13 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.58,94
14 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.58,95 SB
15 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 1.59,53
16 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 1.59,79
17 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 2.00,06
18 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.00,35
19 Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 2.00,72
20 Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 2.01,77

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.57,50
2 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,14
3 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 1.59,11 PR SB
4 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 1.59,29
5 Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.59,98
6 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.00,70
7 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 2.00,75
8 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.01,02
9 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,10
10 Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 2.01,19
11 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 2.01,42 SB
12 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.01,48
13 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 2.01,52
14 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 2.02,16
15 Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 2.02,26
16 Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 2.02,58
17 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.03,74
18 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.03,94
19 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 2.05,75
20 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 2.08,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names