Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED) 7 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA1 | NED | 40,74 | ||
2 | Niels LELIVELD | MSA | NED | 41,22 | ||
3 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 41,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MA2 | NED | 42,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Rient HEERINK | MN4 | NED | 42,10 | SB | |
6 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 42,90 | ||
7 | Jouke van der VEEN | MA2 | NED | 43,19 | SB | |
8 | Patrick THIJSSEN | MSA | NED | 43,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Max ROZENDAL | MA1 | NED | 44,03 | SB | |
10 | Thymen FLORIS | MB1 | NED | 44,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Emiel SMELT | MN3 | NED | 44,50 | SB | |
12 | Michael KAMERMANS | MSA | NED | 44,73 | ||
13 | Martijn de KOGEL | MC2 | NED | 45,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Arno van DIJK | MSA | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
15 | Rens GOSSELINK | MC1 | NED | 47,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MB1 | NED | 47,71 | ||
17 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 47,90 | ||
18 | Jelle WOUDA | MSA | NED | 48,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 48,66 | ||
20 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC1 | NED | 49,04 | ||
21 | Shing Long LIN | MSA | NED | 50,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Jan BOLDEWIJN | M45 | NED | 52,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Maarten GEERTMAN | MC2 | NED | 52,87 | PR SB | |
24 | Jochem VLUTTERS | MC2 | NED | 54,37 | PR SB | |
25 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MC1 | NED | 57,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels LELIVELD | MSA | NED | 1.20,77 | SB | |
2 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.23,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Jouke van der VEEN | MA2 | NED | 1.28,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Max ROZENDAL | MA1 | NED | 1.29,71 | SB | |
5 | Martijn de KOGEL | MC2 | NED | 1.31,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 1.33,49 | ||
7 | Jelle WOUDA | MSA | NED | 1.34,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 1.39,69 | ||
9 | Shing Long LIN | MSA | NED | 1.41,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Maarten GEERTMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.46,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Julian GRINGHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.54,73 | ||
12 | Jochem VLUTTERS | MC2 | NED | 1.58,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 2.09,07 | SB | |
2 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA1 | NED | 2.09,27 | ||
3 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 2.19,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Thymen FLORIS | MB1 | NED | 2.20,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Emiel SMELT | MN3 | NED | 2.28,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Rens GOSSELINK | MC1 | NED | 2.34,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC1 | NED | 2.36,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Jan BOLDEWIJN | M45 | NED | 2.36,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 4.27,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Rient HEERINK | MN4 | NED | 4.33,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrick THIJSSEN | MSA | NED | 4.52,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Michael KAMERMANS | MSA | NED | 5.10,02 | ||
5 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MB1 | NED | 5.11,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Arno van DIJK | MSA | NED | 5.13,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names