Korte Afstanden: Pupillen Comp-4 / Andantino-6

Amsterdam (NED) 7 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rogier KOOPMAN M30 NED NED 45,43
2 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 46,51
3 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 47,06
4 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 47,63
5 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 49,01
6 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 53,04
7 Niels BRANDT MYB NED NED 53,31
8 Sven WOLVERS MC1 NED NED 53,40
9 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 54,11
10 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 54,44 PR SB
11 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 54,45
12 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 54,77
13 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 55,24
14 Philip WOLVERS MYB NED NED 56,46
15 Connor BUSKER MC1 NED NED 56,56
16 Ingmar KAIZER MYB NED NED 57,45
17 Xander de JONG MYA NED NED 58,05
18 Jurre van HUISSTEDEN MC1 NED NED 59,30 PR SB
19 Rogier POST MC1 NED NED 59,50 SB
19 Bart TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 59,50 PR SB
21 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 59,94
22 Thomas TROMP MYA NED NED 1.02,65 PR SB
23 Tjeerd ASJES MYB NED NED 1.02,87 PR SB
24 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 1.03,35 PR SB
25 Timme van de WETERING MYE NED NED 1.05,51
26 Jesse HERMANS MYA NED NED 1.05,86 PR SB
27 Volke van der WILLIGEN MYA NED NED 1.07,35
28 Thom TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 1.07,61 PR SB
29 Vigho ROODENBURG MYB NED NED 1.08,89
30 Hannes van de WETERING MYD NED NED 1.09,85
31 Tim VERBEEK MYC NED NED 1.11,19
32 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYC NED NED 1.16,77 SB
33 Bas HAAKMAN MC1 NED NED 1.18,10
WDR Julian GOLDEN MC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mario HAGEN M50 NED NED 1.28,28 SB
2 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 1.28,93
3 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 1.30,23 SB
4 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 1.30,84 PR SB
5 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 1.30,86
6 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 1.33,38
7 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 1.39,43
8 Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED 1.39,48 PR SB
9 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 1.40,22
10 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 1.40,77 PR SB
11 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 1.42,83 PR SB
12 Mateo NIESSINK MYA NED NED 1.42,89 PR SB
13 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 1.43,59 PR SB
14 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 1.44,28 PR SB
15 Jack KOOT M50 NED NED 1.45,26 PR SB
16 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 1.48,28
17 Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED 1.50,12 PR SB
18 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 1.54,51
19 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 2.05,65 PR SB
DNS Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Onno WARNS M40 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 11,28 SB
2 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 11,40 SB
3 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 11,49 SB
4 Rogier KOOPMAN M30 NED NED 11,53 SB
5 Mario HAGEN M50 NED NED 11,59 SB
6 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 11,90 SB
7 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 12,13 SB
8 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 12,14
9 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 12,26 SB
10 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 12,41 SB
11 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 12,45 SB
12 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 12,46 SB
13 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 12,49 SB
14 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 12,51 SB
15 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 12,62
16 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 12,64
17 Mateo NIESSINK MYA NED NED 12,66 SB
18 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 12,81 SB
19 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 12,98
19 Jurre van HUISSTEDEN MC1 NED NED 12,98 SB
21 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 13,02 SB
22 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 13,05 SB
23 Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED 13,11 SB
24 Connor BUSKER MC1 NED NED 13,15 SB
25 Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED 13,20 SB
26 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 13,24 SB
27 Julian GOLDEN MC2 NED NED 13,25 SB
28 Bart TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 13,28 SB
29 Niels BRANDT MYB NED NED 13,32
30 Sven WOLVERS MC1 NED NED 13,33 SB
31 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 13,34
32 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 13,55
33 Philip WOLVERS MYB NED NED 13,59
34 Rogier POST MC1 NED NED 13,60 SB
35 Tjeerd ASJES MYB NED NED 13,61 SB
36 Volke van der WILLIGEN MYA NED NED 13,62 SB
37 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 13,64
37 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 13,64 SB
39 Hannes van de WETERING MYD NED NED 13,72
40 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 13,75
41 Ingmar KAIZER MYB NED NED 13,84 SB
42 Xander de JONG MYA NED NED 13,86
42 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 13,86 SB
44 Tim VERBEEK MYC NED NED 13,90
45 Timo HAAKMAN M50 NED NED 13,91 SB
46 Jack KOOT M50 NED NED 13,98 SB
47 Thom TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 14,03 SB
48 Thomas TROMP MYA NED NED 14,16 SB
49 Vigho ROODENBURG MYB NED NED 14,41 SB
50 Bas HAAKMAN MC1 NED NED 14,51 SB
50 Timme van de WETERING MYE NED NED 14,51
52 Jesse HERMANS MYA NED NED 14,59 SB
53 Arent STAPERT MYC NED NED 14,78 SB
54 Mads ELICH MYB NED NED 14,79
55 Damian PRIJS MYC NED NED 14,83 SB
56 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 14,99
57 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYC NED NED 15,05
58 Elvis de HAAN MYA NED NED 15,55 SB
59 Lucas van der SCHEER MYA NED NED 15,60 SB
60 Berend STAPERT MYA NED NED 15,69 SB
61 Salomon DELEA MYD NED NED 15,72
62 Daan van der BURGH MYD NED NED 15,90
63 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 21,28
DNS Bram KOOT MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ROEST MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Onno WARNS M40 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,37
2 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 27,54 SB
3 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 27,62 SB
4 Rogier KOOPMAN M30 NED NED 27,78 SB
5 Mario HAGEN M50 NED NED 27,96 SB
6 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 29,25
7 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 29,41
8 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 29,59 SB
9 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 29,63 SB
10 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 29,75 SB
11 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 29,95
12 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 30,26 SB
13 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 30,80 SB
14 Mateo NIESSINK MYA NED NED 31,14 SB
15 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 31,25
16 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 31,28
17 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 31,64
18 Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED 32,47 SB
19 Niels BRANDT MYB NED NED 32,62 SB
20 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 32,65 SB
20 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 32,65
22 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 32,76 SB
23 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 32,93 SB
24 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 32,95 SB
25 Julian GOLDEN MC2 NED NED 33,21 SB
26 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 33,60 SB
27 Sven WOLVERS MC1 NED NED 33,66 SB
28 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 33,69 SB
29 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 33,82
30 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 34,06
31 Jack KOOT M50 NED NED 34,13 SB
32 Rogier POST MC1 NED NED 34,60 SB
33 Connor BUSKER MC1 NED NED 34,66 SB
34 Philip WOLVERS MYB NED NED 34,71
35 Bart TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 35,05 SB
36 Hannes van de WETERING MYD NED NED 35,61
37 Jurre van HUISSTEDEN MC1 NED NED 35,88 SB
38 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 36,00
39 Ingmar KAIZER MYB NED NED 36,65
40 Xander de JONG MYA NED NED 36,73
41 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 37,25 SB
42 Thomas TROMP MYA NED NED 37,54 SB
43 Tim VERBEEK MYC NED NED 38,48
44 Volke van der WILLIGEN MYA NED NED 38,84 SB
45 Timme van de WETERING MYE NED NED 38,86
46 Timo HAAKMAN M50 NED NED 39,00 SB
47 Vigho ROODENBURG MYB NED NED 39,13
48 Thom TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 39,35 SB
49 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYC NED NED 39,64
50 Bas HAAKMAN MC1 NED NED 39,66
51 Jesse HERMANS MYA NED NED 40,23
52 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 40,91 SB
53 Damian PRIJS MYC NED NED 40,93
54 Salomon DELEA MYD NED NED 41,36 SB
55 Mads ELICH MYB NED NED 41,97
56 Arent STAPERT MYC NED NED 42,09
57 Berend STAPERT MYA NED NED 42,50
58 Lucas van der SCHEER MYA NED NED 42,64
59 Elvis de HAAN MYA NED NED 42,71 SB
60 Daan van der BURGH MYD NED NED 42,95
61 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 44,43
62 Tjeerd ASJES MYB NED NED 46,50
DNS Bram KOOT MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ROEST MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Onno WARNS M40 NED NED DNS
DNF Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED DNF
DQ Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timo HAAKMAN M50 NED NED 38,93 SB
2 Damian PRIJS MYC NED NED 41,96
3 Mads ELICH MYB NED NED 42,20
4 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 42,89
5 Lucas van der SCHEER MYA NED NED 43,21
6 Elvis de HAAN MYA NED NED 43,35
7 Salomon DELEA MYD NED NED 43,49
8 Arent STAPERT MYC NED NED 43,93
9 Daan van der BURGH MYD NED NED 44,02
10 Berend STAPERT MYA NED NED 44,23
DNS Bram KOOT MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ROEST MYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names