Gewestelijke Wedstrijd C/B Junioren

Heerenveen (NED) 9 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de JONG MB2 NED NED 38,20 PR SB
2 Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED 38,44 PR SB
3 Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 39,65
4 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 39,82 PR SB
5 Hylke de BOER MB1 NED NED 39,92
6 Hidde WESTRA MB1 NED NED 40,06
7 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 40,09 PR SB
8 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 40,24
9 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 40,30
10 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 41,41
11 Jasper TINGA MB1 NED NED 41,43
12 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 41,47 PR SB
13 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 41,73
14 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 41,78
15 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 41,99
16 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 42,01
17 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 42,07 PR SB
18 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 42,12
19 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 42,24
20 Bas MELEIN MB2 NED NED 42,40 PR SB
21 Jilles TJOELKER MC2 NED NED 42,69 PR SB
22 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 43,54 PR SB
23 Cor BORST MB1 NED NED 44,51
23 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 44,51
25 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 45,51 SB
26 Klaas SIJBRANDA MC2 NED NED 45,94
27 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 46,09 PR SB
28 Marc SMIT MC2 NED NED 46,44
29 Jacob GERBRANDIJ MB1 NED NED 47,93 PR SB
30 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 48,72 PR SB
31 Jordy EMMINK MC1 NED NED 50,39
32 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 51,12 PR SB
33 Jan Hinse RABBINGE MC1 NED NED 53,18 PR SB
34 Friso POSTMA MC2 NED NED 1.00,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de JONG MB2 NED NED 1.16,47 SB
2 Hidde WESTRA MB1 NED NED 1.18,90
3 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MB1 NED NED 1.20,48
4 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 1.20,63
5 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 1.22,77 PR SB
6 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 1.24,57 PR SB
7 Bas MELEIN MB2 NED NED 1.26,60 PR SB
8 Jilles TJOELKER MC2 NED NED 1.26,80 PR SB
9 Cor BORST MB1 NED NED 1.27,66 PR SB
10 Klaas SIJBRANDA MC2 NED NED 1.31,77 PR SB
11 Jacob GERBRANDIJ MB1 NED NED 1.33,14 PR SB
12 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 1.38,71 PR SB
13 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 1.46,49 PR SB
14 Jordy EMMINK MC1 NED NED 1.46,69
15 Jan Hinse RABBINGE MC1 NED NED 1.53,14
16 Friso POSTMA MC2 NED NED 2.10,02 PR SB
WDR Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hylke de BOER MB1 NED NED 1.58,80 PR SB
2 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 2.00,28 PR SB
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 2.03,17 PR SB
4 Jasper TINGA MB1 NED NED 2.03,45 PR SB
5 Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 2.05,20 PR SB
6 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 2.06,38 PR SB
7 Christiaan LAND MB2 NED NED 2.07,17
8 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC2 NED NED 2.09,31 PR SB
9 Lars MEIJER MB1 NED NED 2.09,87 SB
10 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 2.13,31 PR SB
11 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 2.16,14
12 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 2.16,26 PR SB
13 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 2.19,51
14 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 2.19,80
15 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 2.20,60
16 Marc SMIT MC2 NED NED 2.28,63 PR SB
WDR Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB2 NED NED 4.22,92
2 Bradley WILLS M? GBR GBR 4.32,31 PR SB
3 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 4.48,02
4 Christian SIEPERDA MB1 NED NED 4.58,52 PR SB
DNS Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,13 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 11,15 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,21
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 11,40

300m Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,76
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 26,98

300m (2) Men 9 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,64 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 27,14

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names