Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,31 PR SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,63 SB
3 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
4 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 38,80 PR SB
5 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 38,83 PR SB
6 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,96
7 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 38,98 PR SB
8 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98(9) SB
9 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 39,04
10 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 39,14(1) PR SB
11 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,14(9) PR SB
12 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 39,42
13 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 PR SB
14 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
15 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 39,71
16 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 39,72 PR SB
17 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
18 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 40,03
20 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
21 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 40,11
22 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 PR SB
23 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
24 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,30 SB
26 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 40,42
27 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
28 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
29 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 SB
30 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 40,57
31 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 40,60 PR SB
32 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
33 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 40,89
34 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
35 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,24
36 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
37 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
38 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,45
39 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MB1 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
40 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 41,62
41 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
42 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 41,91
43 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
44 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 42,03(7) SB
45 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,03(9)
46 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
47 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,08
48 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
49 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
50 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,19
51 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 42,24 PR SB
52 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 42,43
53 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 42,96 PR SB
54 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 43,08(3)
55 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 43,08(7) PR SB
56 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MB1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
57 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
58 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 44,17
59 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 44,26
60 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 44,28
61 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MB1 RUS RUS 44,29 PR SB
62 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB1 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
63 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 44,75 SB
64 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 45,23
65 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов MB2 RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
66 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
67 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 48,65
DQ Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,29
2 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,79 PR SB
3 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,84
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,04
5 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,51 PR SB
6 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,51
7 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,98 PR SB
8 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,99
9 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,39 PR SB
10 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,61 PR SB
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,05 PR SB
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,99 SB
13 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,01 PR SB
14 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,08 SB
15 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,50
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,44 PR SB
17 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,64 SB
18 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,71 PR SB
19 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,04 PR SB
20 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,13 PR SB
21 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,46 SB
22 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,67 SB
23 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,69 PR SB
24 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,77
25 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,05 PR SB
26 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,78
27 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,20
28 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,78 SB
29 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,46 PR SB
30 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,04
31 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,31 PR SB
32 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,35
33 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,52 PR SB
34 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,82
35 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,86 PR SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,53 PR SB
37 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,54(3) SB
38 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,54(7) SB
39 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,87 SB
40 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,44 PR SB
41 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,47 PR SB
42 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,82 PR SB
43 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,21
44 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,74
45 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,95 PR SB
46 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,58 PR SB
47 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,59
48 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,29 PR SB
49 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,59 PR SB
50 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,47
51 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,35
52 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,43 PR SB
53 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,44 PR SB
54 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,67 SB
55 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,65 PR SB
56 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,03 PR SB
57 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,18 SB
58 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,88 SB
59 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,82 SB
60 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,83 PR SB
61 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,93 PR SB
62 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов MB2 RUS RUS 5.37,78 PR SB
63 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 5.40,69
DNS Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
2 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 40,37 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,52
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
5 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
6 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
8 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
10 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 SB
11 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
12 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 42,63
13 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,64
14 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,69
15 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 42,99 PR SB
16 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
17 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
18 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 43,64
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 43,86
20 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,94 PR SB
21 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
22 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 44,32
23 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,52(6) PR SB
24 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,52(7) PR SB
25 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
27 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,77 PR SB
28 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 45,04
29 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,36
31 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
32 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,56
33 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
34 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,70
35 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,87
36 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
37 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
38 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
39 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,29
40 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
41 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 47,25
42 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,46
43 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 47,91 SB
44 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
45 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC1 RUS RUS 48,36 PR SB
46 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 48,88
47 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 49,48 SB
48 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,54
49 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
50 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 49,97 PR SB
51 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 50,56 PR SB
52 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 50,98
53 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
54 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 55,77 SB
55 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 56,15
56 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 58,05
57 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 59,91 SB
DNF Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,74
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,14 PR SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,46 PR SB
4 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,53 PR SB
5 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,81 PR SB
6 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,12 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,41 PR SB
9 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,89 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,50 PR SB
12 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,17 PR SB
13 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,20 PR SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,25 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,28 PR SB
16 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,18 PR SB
17 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,60 PR SB
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,85 PR SB
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,92 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,71 PR SB
21 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,72 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,72 PR SB
23 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,52
24 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.19,57 PR SB
25 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,05 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,09 PR SB
27 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,29
28 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
29 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,53
30 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
31 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,32
32 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
33 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,38 PR SB
34 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,07
35 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,39 PR SB
36 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,51 PR SB
37 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,88
38 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,10 PR SB
39 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,32 PR SB
40 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,43 PR SB
41 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,72 PR SB
42 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,74 PR SB
43 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,81 PR SB
44 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,46 PR SB
45 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,90 PR SB
46 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,78 PR SB
47 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,32
48 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,70 PR SB
49 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
50 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,49 PR SB
51 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,53 PR SB
52 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,34
53 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,01
54 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,66 PR SB
55 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,00 PR SB
56 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,30 PR SB
57 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 3.06,76
DQ Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,67 PR SB
2 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,26 PR SB
3 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,89
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,63 PR SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,51 SB
6 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,64 PR SB
7 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,74 PR SB
8 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,44 PR SB
9 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,47 PR SB
10 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,67 SB
11 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,23 PR SB
12 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,24 PR SB
13 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,79
14 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,06 PR SB
15 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,19(7) PR SB
16 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,19(8)
17 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,29 PR SB
18 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,17 SB
19 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,20 PR SB
20 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,25 SB
21 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,42
22 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,65 PR SB
23 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,71 SB
24 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,07 PR SB
25 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,18
26 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,32 SB
27 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,96
28 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,03 PR SB
29 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,41 PR SB
30 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,47 PR SB
31 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,67 PR SB
32 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,68 SB
33 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,86 PR SB
34 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,93 PR SB
35 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,84 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,99
37 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,89
38 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,16 PR SB
39 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,20 PR SB
40 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,87 PR SB
41 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,94 SB
42 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,15 PR SB
43 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,96
44 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 PR SB
45 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,80 PR SB
46 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,02 PR SB
47 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,07 PR SB
48 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,39 PR SB
49 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,68
50 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,13 SB
51 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,65 PR SB
52 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
53 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,26 PR SB
54 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,13 SB
55 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,47
56 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,71 SB
57 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,88 PR SB
58 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,26 SB
59 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,52
60 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,53 PR SB
61 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,36
62 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.32,20 PR SB
63 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,91 PR SB
DNF Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,34 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 7.20,95 SB
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 7.24,99 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 7.25,40 PR SB
5 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.28,86 PR SB
6 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 7.36,99 PR SB
7 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,40 PR SB
8 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,94 PR SB
9 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 7.40,86 PR SB
10 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,94 PR SB
11 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,91 SB
12 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,61 PR SB
13 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,06 SB
14 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,43 PR SB
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,34 PR SB
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,48 PR SB
17 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,52 SB
18 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,90 PR SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.53,96 SB
20 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 7.55,89 PR SB
21 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 7.56,90 SB
22 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,20 SB
23 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,31 PR SB
24 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,86 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,41 PR SB
26 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,64 SB
27 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,79 PR SB
28 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 8.08,57 SB
29 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,63 PR SB
30 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 8.11,07 SB
31 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,37 PR SB
DNS Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 12 December 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,47 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,92 SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
4 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,56 PR SB
5 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,85 PR SB
6 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
7 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,28 PR SB
8 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,51 PR SB
9 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,61 PR SB
10 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,85 PR SB
11 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,47(2) PR SB
12 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,47(7)
13 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,58 PR SB
14 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,86
15 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,67 PR SB
16 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,82
17 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
18 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,44
19 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,92 PR SB
20 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,50 PR SB
21 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,51
22 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,98 PR SB
23 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,42 PR SB
24 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,51 PR SB
25 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
26 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,82 PR SB
27 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,89
28 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,24 PR SB
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,52
30 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,19 PR SB
31 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,45 PR SB
32 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,97 PR SB
33 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,31 PR SB
34 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,70 PR SB
35 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,12 PR SB
36 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,16 PR SB
37 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,74 PR SB
38 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,67 PR SB
39 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,33
40 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,46
41 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,54 PR SB
42 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 1.36,91 PR SB
43 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,17 PR SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,82 PR SB
45 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,36 PR SB
46 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,64
47 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,15
48 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,27 PR SB
49 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
50 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,10
51 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,13 SB
52 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,21 PR SB
53 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,29
54 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,80 PR SB
55 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,86
56 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,71 PR SB
57 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,22
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.22,53
2 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,51 PR SB
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,76
4 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,16
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,94
6 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,52 PR SB
7 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,49 PR SB
8 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,52 PR SB
9 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,08
10 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,00 PR SB
11 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 4.42,32
12 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 4.42,77 PR SB
13 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,55 PR SB
14 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,77 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,33 PR SB
16 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,62 PR SB
17 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,72
18 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,48 PR SB
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,52 PR SB
20 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,52 PR SB
21 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,01 PR SB
22 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,36
23 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 4.57,82 PR SB
24 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,23 PR SB
25 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,02
26 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,01 PR SB
27 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,79 PR SB
28 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,23
29 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,75 PR SB
30 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,35
31 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 5.14,86
32 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 5.15,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 12 December 2019

Native Language Names