European Cup / Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl

500m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 36,80 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 36,94
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 37,04
4 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 37,09
5 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 37,61
6 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 37,77
7 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,11
8 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,14
9 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 38,17 PR SB
10 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 38,37
11 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 38,63 PR SB
12 Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 38,69 PR SB
13 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 38,88
14 Filip HAWRYLAK MB1 POL POL 38,98 SB
15 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 39,00
16 Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 39,21 SB
17 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 39,45 SB
18 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,77
19 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 39,78 SB
20 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 40,03
21 Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 40,07 PR SB
22 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 40,39
22 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 40,39 SB
24 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 40,45
25 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 40,48 PR SB
26 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 40,56
27 Wiktor WULS MB2 POL POL 40,87
28 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 41,12
29 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 41,92
30 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 42,05 PR SB
31 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 42,25
32 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 42,29
33 Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL 42,49 PR SB
34 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 42,77
35 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 43,78
36 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 44,10
37 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 44,34
38 Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL 44,77
39 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 44,99
40 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 45,04
41 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 45,21 PR SB
42 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,30
43 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,34 PR SB
44 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 45,84
45 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 46,59 PR SB
46 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 47,75
47 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 48,05
48 Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL 48,46
49 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 49,03
50 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 49,73
DNS Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL DNS
DQ Bartosz WYSMYK MB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.12,12
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,36
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,84
4 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.13,01
5 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,44
6 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,46 PR SB
7 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,24
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,63
9 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.14,79
10 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,93 PR SB
11 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.14,94 PR SB
12 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,98
13 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.16,49 PR SB
14 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,98
15 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,83
16 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,62
17 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 1.18,78 PR SB
18 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.19,85
19 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.20,85 SB
20 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 1.21,88
21 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 1.22,97 PR SB
22 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.23,28
23 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.23,45 PR SB
24 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.25,54 PR SB
25 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 1.26,39 PR SB
26 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.28,82 PR SB
27 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.29,01 PR SB
28 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 1.30,96 PR SB
29 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 1.31,21
30 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 1.32,08 PR SB
31 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 1.32,20 PR SB
32 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 1.32,47 PR SB
33 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 1.34,35
34 Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL 1.36,69 SB
35 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.37,83 PR SB
36 Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.39,92
37 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 1.41,70 SB
38 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 1.42,06
DNS Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL DNS
DNS Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL DNS
DQ Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 3.55,89 SB
2 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 3.59,22 SB
3 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 4.00,42
4 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 4.02,96
5 Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 4.08,27 SB
6 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 4.13,77 SB
7 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 4.13,78 PR SB
8 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 4.14,39 PR SB
9 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 4.19,08 PR SB
10 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 4.23,83 PR SB
11 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 4.24,09
12 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.28,36 SB
13 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 4.28,41 PR SB
14 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 4.37,16 SB
15 Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL 4.43,82 PR SB
16 Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 4.49,99
17 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 4.53,26 PR SB
18 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 4.54,70 PR SB
DNS Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL DNS
DQ Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 9.05,01 60
2 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 9.05,38 40
3 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 9.05,58 23
4 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 9.05,80 12
5 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 9.06,48 8
6 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 9.22,76 5
7 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 9.06,16 5
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 9.07,49 3
9 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 9.13,21 1
10 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 9.15,23
11 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 9.14,70
DNS Filip HAWRYLAK MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL DNS
DNF Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL DNF
DNF Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL DNF

500m Men 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 36,79
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,85
3 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 36,89
4 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 36,90
5 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 37,06
6 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 37,31
7 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,09
8 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,13
9 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 38,88
10 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 39,15
11 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 39,56
12 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 39,78
13 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,87
14 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 40,35
15 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 40,39 SB
15 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 40,39 PR SB
17 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 40,46
18 Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 40,54
19 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 40,60
20 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 40,69 PR SB
21 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 40,77
22 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 41,51
23 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 42,03 PR SB
24 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 43,07
25 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 43,44 PR SB
26 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 44,24 SB
27 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 44,50
28 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 44,67 PR SB
29 Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL 44,74 SB
30 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 44,93 PR SB
31 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 44,94
32 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,49
33 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 45,52
34 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 45,78 PR SB
35 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 47,08 PR SB
36 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 47,53
37 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 47,93
38 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 48,70 PR SB
DNS Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL DNS
DNS Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Wiktor WULS MB2 POL POL DNS
DNS Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.52,25
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.52,80
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.53,63
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.54,64
5 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.55,77
6 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.56,41 PR SB
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.57,04
8 Filip HAWRYLAK MB1 POL POL 1.58,43 PR SB
9 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 1.58,50 SB
10 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 1.59,44 SB
11 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.59,99 PR SB
12 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 2.00,30
13 Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 2.01,37 PR SB
14 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 2.01,74
15 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.01,81 PR SB
16 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 2.01,90
17 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.02,04
18 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 2.02,70 PR SB
19 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 2.03,06 PR SB
20 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.03,39 PR SB
21 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 2.04,35
22 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 2.06,16 SB
23 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 2.06,41 PR SB
24 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.06,97
25 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 2.07,98 PR SB
26 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.10,22 PR SB
27 Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 2.11,84 PR SB
28 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 2.11,92
29 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 2.12,23 PR SB
30 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 2.14,21 PR SB
31 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.17,99 PR SB
32 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 2.18,70 PR SB
33 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 2.18,94 PR SB
34 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 2.19,17 PR SB
35 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 2.20,50
36 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.21,10 PR SB
37 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.22,66 PR SB
38 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 2.24,04 PR SB
39 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 2.26,40 PR SB
40 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 2.29,94 PR SB
41 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 2.30,70 PR SB
42 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.31,98 PR SB
43 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.35,14 SB
44 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 2.38,20 PR SB
DNS Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL DNS
DNS Wiktor WULS MB2 POL POL DNS
DNS Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL DNS
DNS Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 7.12,24 SB
2 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 7.18,72 PR SB
3 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 7.23,27 PR SB
4 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 7.44,56 PR SB
5 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 8.21,04 SB
DQ Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names