Nachwuchs-Pokal der DESG

Dresden (GER) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Men - Junior C1 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 41,82
2 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 42,26
3 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 42,78
4 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 44,30
5 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 44,33
6 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 45,24
7 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 45,72
8 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 47,20
9 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 47,93
10 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 53,15
11 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 58,59
DNS Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER DNS

500m Men - Junior D2 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 45,79
2 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 46,41
3 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 48,27
4 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 48,40
5 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 48,98
6 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 49,48
7 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 50,24
8 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 50,64
9 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 51,89
10 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 53,75

500m Men - Junior D1 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 47,96
2 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 48,37
3 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 50,04
4 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 50,48 PR SB
5 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 50,60
6 Anton SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 52,32
7 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 52,47
8 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 52,75
9 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 53,47
10 Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYB GER GER 53,76
11 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 59,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Junior E2 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 22,18 SB
2 Levente ENGST MYC GER GER 22,40
3 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 22,99 SB
4 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 23,19
5 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 24,13 SB
6 Lando SCHENK MYC GER GER 24,67
7 Leonard KRAUSE MYC GER GER 24,82 SB
8 Taro BRINK MYC GER GER 26,07 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 1.27,08
2 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 1.29,41
3 Lennart GRABE MC1 GER GER 1.29,65
4 Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 1.32,04
5 Henning POY MC1 GER GER 1.32,15
6 Matthias LANDWEHRS MC1 GER GER 1.33,15
7 Denis GONSCHAROV MC1 GER GER 1.36,27
8 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 1.36,59
9 Jakob BALLA MC1 GER GER 1.37,93
10 Jasper KÖCKERT MC1 GER GER 1.38,77 PR SB
11 Nico MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 1.38,96
12 Matteo STIBENZ MC1 GER GER 1.39,63

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D2 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peter KÜHNL MYA GER GER 29,29
2 Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 29,31
3 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 29,87
4 Rafael WEBER MYA GER GER 30,66
5 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 30,71
6 Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 30,93
7 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 31,18
8 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 31,51
9 Florian CONRAD MYA GER GER 32,72
10 Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 33,33

300m Men - Junior D1 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYB GER GER 29,68
2 Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 30,25
3 Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 31,37
4 Yannik SCHUHMACHER MYB GER GER 32,03
5 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 32,48
6 Anton SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 32,55
7 Fritz MEHNERT MYB GER GER 32,65
8 Paul GRIMM MYB GER GER 33,21
9 Johannes SOBOTTKA MYB GER GER 33,53
10 Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYB GER GER 34,00
11 Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 34,29

200m Men - Junior E2 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYC GER GER 21,91 SB
2 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 21,99 SB
3 Justus SCHARRER M? GER GER 22,60 SB
4 Jonathan KILIAN MYC GER GER 23,01 SB
5 Linus KATTNER MYC GER GER 24,03 SB
6 Leonard KRAUSE MYC GER GER 25,26
7 Taro BRINK MYC GER GER 25,80 SB
8 Lando SCHENK MYC GER GER 26,98

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names