Nachwuchs-Pokal der DESG

Dresden (GER) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Ladies - Junior C1 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 45,27
2 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 45,48
3 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 45,76
4 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 46,92
5 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 46,95
6 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 47,37
7 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 48,37
8 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 49,06
9 Lena EBERHARD LC1 GER GER 53,48

500m Ladies - Junior D2 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 45,93
2 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 46,90
3 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 47,90
4 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 48,50
5 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 49,10 PR SB
6 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 50,69
7 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 52,88
8 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 53,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D1 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 49,43
2 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 50,05
3 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 50,55
4 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 50,88
5 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 51,24
6 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 52,63
7 Dominika SCUROVA LYB GER GER 53,64
8 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 55,84
9 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 55,89
10 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 56,08
11 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 1.01,87

200m Ladies - Junior E2 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 23,07
2 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 23,55 SB
3 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 23,64
4 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 23,70 SB
5 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 23,73 SB
6 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 24,43 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 1.35,76
2 Lina PODDUBNAIA LC1 GER GER 1.37,02
3 Sarah KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 1.38,70
4 Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 1.40,09
5 Johanna RICHTER LC1 GER GER 1.41,24
6 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 1.44,92
7 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 1.45,21
8 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 1.47,45
9 Lena EBERHARD LC1 GER GER 1.50,54

300m Ladies - Junior D2 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 29,23
2 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 29,97
3 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 30,07
4 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 30,32
5 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 31,83
6 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 32,38
7 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 33,22
8 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 34,95

300m Ladies - Junior D1 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 30,87
2 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 31,74
3 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 32,08
4 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 32,21
5 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 32,22
6 Dominika SCUROVA LYB GER GER 32,48
7 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 33,33
8 Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 33,54
9 Johanna SCHEUCHER LYB GER GER 33,98
10 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 34,25
11 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYB GER GER 36,41

200m Ladies - Junior E2 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 22,64 SB
2 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 22,92 SB
3 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 23,61
4 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 23,97(1)
5 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 23,97(2)
6 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 23,98 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names