Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 14 December 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,63 PR SB
2 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 41,93 PR SB
3 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 42,21
4 Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 42,99
5 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 45,30 PR SB
6 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 50,91
7 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 51,71
8 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 53,48
9 Jannik BARTHEL MYC GER GER 55,12 PR SB
10 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 55,79
11 Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 55,96 SB
12 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 58,02 PR SB
13 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 58,30
14 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 58,38
15 Tony LANGHOF MYB GER GER 1.01,06 PR SB
16 Justin DEMMLER MYD GER GER 1.10,80 PR SB
DQ Seb van SCHELVEN MB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 1.17,16
2 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 1.23,69
3 Lars HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 1.24,58 PR SB
4 Tom HERTEL MB2 GER GER 1.28,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 15,42 SB
2 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 15,74
3 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 16,34
4 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 17,57 SB
5 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 17,70

SB - Season Best

200m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Benjamin SCHERF MYC GER GER 23,49 SB
2 Luis SCHUBERT MYC GER GER 24,27 SB
3 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 24,96
4 Tony LANGHOF MYB GER GER 26,12 SB
5 Noah GOTTSCHALL MYE GER GER 27,21
6 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 27,34 SB
7 Justin DEMMLER MYD GER GER 28,59
8 Bruno LEGER MYE GER GER 29,98

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 27,45
2 Noah GOTTSCHALL MYE GER GER 27,97
3 Bruno LEGER MYE GER GER 28,87 SB
4 Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 30,51 SB
5 Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 30,75 SB
6 Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 31,21
7 Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 34,06 SB
8 Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 34,89 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 28,97 SB
2 Jonas EBERT MYB GER GER 31,01
3 Maximilian RAU MYB GER GER 31,18 SB
4 Julian QUAISER MYB GER GER 32,86
5 Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 34,32
6 Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 35,77 SB
7 Jannik BARTHEL MYC GER GER 35,97

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names