Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,15
2 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 37,42 PR SB
3 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,74
5 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,83
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,97 PR SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,07 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,23 SB
9 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
10 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
11 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 38,80
12 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 38,81(5) PR SB
13 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 38,81(6) PR SB
14 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,11 PR SB
15 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
16 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
17 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,47
18 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,57
19 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
20 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,94
21 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
22 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
23 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,24
24 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,30
25 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 40,46
26 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 40,55
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
28 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
29 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,89
30 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
31 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,07
32 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 41,23 PR SB
33 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS 41,53
34 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 41,76 SB
35 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 42,66
36 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 42,69
37 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
38 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
39 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,50
40 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
41 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 55,31
DNF Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,06 SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,96 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,62 SB
4 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,79 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,93
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,22 PR SB
7 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,84
8 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,65 PR SB
9 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,74 PR SB
10 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,55 PR SB
11 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,94 PR SB
12 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,56 SB
13 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,86 PR SB
14 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,52
15 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,09 PR SB
16 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,53
17 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,84
18 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,15
19 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,06 PR SB
20 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,82 PR SB
21 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,46 PR SB
22 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,82 PR SB
23 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,88 PR SB
24 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,55
25 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,04 PR SB
26 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,74
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,35 PR SB
28 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,02
29 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,26 PR SB
30 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,46 SB
31 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,46 PR SB
32 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,98
33 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,82 SB
34 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,98
35 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,18 PR SB
36 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,40 SB
37 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 4.59,03 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,08 PR SB
39 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,86 SB
DNF Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 14 December 2019

500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 38,70
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,78
5 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,81
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
7 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,35
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,39 PR SB
10 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
11 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
12 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,42 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
14 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,73
15 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
16 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
17 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
18 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02(1) PR SB
20 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,02(9) PR SB
21 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,05
22 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 42,22
23 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
25 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
26 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
27 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
28 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,89
29 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
30 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 PR SB
31 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
32 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
33 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
34 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 43,98 PR SB
35 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,01
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
37 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,92
39 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
40 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
41 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
42 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
43 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
44 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
46 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,73 PR SB
47 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,18 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 46,36
49 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,42 PR SB
50 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 47,88 PR SB
51 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
52 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC1 RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
53 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,67
54 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 50,15 PR SB
55 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 52,18
56 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 52,34 PR SB
57 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,72
DNF Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,29 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,71 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,72
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,34 PR SB
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,53
6 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,60 PR SB
7 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,77 PR SB
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,07 PR SB
9 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,37 PR SB
10 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,81 PR SB
11 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,91
12 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,56 PR SB
13 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,91 PR SB
14 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,72
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,44
16 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,50
17 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,61
18 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,94 PR SB
19 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,10 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,46 PR SB
21 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,02 PR SB
22 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,18
23 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,46 PR SB
24 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 PR SB
25 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,34
26 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,38 PR SB
27 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,80
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,03 PR SB
29 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,61 PR SB
30 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,12
31 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 2.17,59 PR SB
32 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,01 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,04 PR SB
34 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,26 PR SB
35 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,19(5)
36 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,19(7) PR SB
37 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,48 PR SB
38 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 2.19,90 PR SB
39 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,02
40 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,44 PR SB
41 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
42 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,58 PR SB
43 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,47 PR SB
44 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,85 PR SB
45 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,38 PR SB
46 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,77 PR SB
47 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,15 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,76
49 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.30,67 PR SB
50 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,18 PR SB
51 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,46 PR SB
52 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,97 PR SB
53 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,92 PR SB
54 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 2.43,37 PR SB
55 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 2.43,67 PR SB
DQ Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 6.08,97 33
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 6.09,18 20
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 6.09,41 10
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 6.19,38 5
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 6.12,36 1
6 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 6.09,68
7 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 6.09,83
8 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,38
9 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,51
10 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,67
11 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 6.12,64
12 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 6.12,66
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 6.12,76
14 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 6.16,93
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 6.17,22
16 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 6.25,99
17 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 6.32,12
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 6.35,73
19 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 6.36,00
20 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 6.37,73
21 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 7.03,50
22 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.41,63
23 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 5.41,84
24 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 5.41,85
25 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,01
26 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,52
27 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,83
28 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 6.12,40

1500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,26 PR SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,19 PR SB
3 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,29 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,33 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,40 PR SB
6 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,80 PR SB
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,10 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,21 PR SB
9 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,16 PR SB
10 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,30(1)
11 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,30(2) PR SB
12 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,66
13 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,99 PR SB
14 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,49 PR SB
15 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,51 SB
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,85
17 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,43 PR SB
18 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,92
19 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,37 PR SB
20 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,89
21 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,18 PR SB
22 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,22 PR SB
23 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,23
24 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,39 SB
25 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,45 SB
26 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,50
27 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,58 SB
28 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,61 PR SB
29 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,64
30 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,79 PR SB
31 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,52
32 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,55 PR SB
33 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,90
34 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,08 PR SB
35 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,68
36 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,23 PR SB
37 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,50 PR SB
38 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,11 PR SB
39 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,38 PR SB
40 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,58
41 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 2.21,47 PR SB
42 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 2.39,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 7.04,99 SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 7.10,14 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,53 PR SB
4 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,48 PR SB
5 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 7.19,00 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,52 PR SB
7 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,78 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,61 PR SB
9 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 7.29,47 SB
10 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,79 PR SB
11 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,25 PR SB
12 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,76 PR SB
13 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,86 PR SB
14 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,93 PR SB
15 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 7.49,33 PR SB
16 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,12 PR SB
17 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 7.51,11 SB
18 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,45 PR SB
19 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,81 PR SB
20 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,04 PR SB
21 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 7.58,28 SB
22 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,14 PR SB
23 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,47 SB
24 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,96 PR SB
25 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,28 PR SB
26 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,35 PR SB
27 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,74 PR SB
28 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,05 PR SB
29 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,06 PR SB
30 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 8.16,34 PR SB
31 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 8.29,03 PR SB
32 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 8.34,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,97 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,46 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,51 PR SB
5 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,96 PR SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,61(1) PR SB
8 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,61(7) PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,02
10 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,13 PR SB
11 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,45
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,73 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,25 PR SB
14 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,70 PR SB
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,74
17 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,80 PR SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,96
19 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,07
20 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,15
21 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,28 PR SB
22 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 PR SB
23 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,88 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,51 PR SB
25 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,81
26 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 1.25,95 PR SB
27 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,14 PR SB
28 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,83
29 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,01
30 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,18
31 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,60 PR SB
32 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26
33 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
34 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
35 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
36 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,89 PR SB
37 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,03 PR SB
38 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,10 PR SB
39 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,51 PR SB
40 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 1.30,60 PR SB
41 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,84
42 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,20
43 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,68 PR SB
44 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,23
45 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,47 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,35 PR SB
47 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,93
48 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11
49 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,43 PR SB
50 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,01 PR SB
51 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,76 PR SB
52 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
53 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
54 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.41,39 PR SB
55 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79 PR SB
56 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
57 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 1.46,83 PR SB
DNF Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.10,88 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 4.24,46
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,63 PR SB
4 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,76 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.26,45 PR SB
6 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,14
7 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 4.27,74 PR SB
8 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,41 SB
9 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,29 PR SB
10 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,89 PR SB
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,04
12 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,31 PR SB
13 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,53 PR SB
14 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,90 PR SB
15 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,23 PR SB
16 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,54 PR SB
17 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,04 PR SB
18 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,59 PR SB
19 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,54
20 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,83
21 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,36
22 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,58
23 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,60 PR SB
24 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,03 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,07
26 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,64 PR SB
27 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 4.53,88 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,12 PR SB
29 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,77 PR SB
30 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,01 PR SB
31 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,95 PR SB
DQ Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names