Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 41,52(2) SB
3 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB2 RUS RUS 41,93 SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 42,49
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
7 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 44,00
8 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB1 RUS RUS 44,05
9 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
10 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
11 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 44,92
12 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB2 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
13 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 45,60
14 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 46,10
15 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
16 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
17 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,07
18 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LB1 RUS RUS 47,22 SB
19 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,32
20 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB2 RUS RUS 47,98
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 48,03
22 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
23 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
24 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 48,64 PR SB
25 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 49,17 SB
DNF Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.06,81 PR SB
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,08 SB
3 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,52
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,56 SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,11
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,14 PR SB
7 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,39 PR SB
8 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,77 SB
9 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,83 PR SB
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,83 PR SB
11 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,68
12 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,77
13 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,21 SB
14 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,42 PR SB
15 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,31
16 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,37
17 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,63
18 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,79
19 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 2.34,03 PR SB
20 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,18
21 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,95 SB
22 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,28 PR SB
23 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,54
24 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,08
25 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 2.37,56 PR SB
DNF Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,56
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 42,39
5 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,49
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 42,61
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 42,94 SB
8 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,65
10 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
11 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
12 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 43,94 SB
13 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,02
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 44,07
15 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,20 SB
16 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
18 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
19 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,89
20 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
21 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
22 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,58 PR SB
23 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
24 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,91
25 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,96
26 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
27 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
28 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,38
29 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,57
30 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 46,94
31 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,37
32 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 47,45
33 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
34 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,20 SB
35 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
36 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC1 RUS RUS 48,83 PR SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 49,24
38 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS 49,58 SB
39 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 50,47 PR SB
40 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
41 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 50,78 SB
42 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,06
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова LC1 RUS RUS 52,12 PR SB
44 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS 52,26
45 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 52,61 SB
46 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 54,23 PR SB
47 Viktoriya GRECHINA Виктория Гречина L? RUS RUS 56,05 PR SB
48 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 56,41 PR SB
49 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 58,09 PR SB
50 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.11,90
DQ Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,50 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 2.07,17
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.08,75
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 2.11,53 PR SB
5 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 2.11,66 SB
6 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,64 PR SB
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,76
8 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,34 PR SB
9 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,68
10 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,76 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,29 PR SB
12 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,50 PR SB
13 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,06 PR SB
14 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,38 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,32 PR SB
16 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,99
17 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,14
18 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,55
19 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,38 PR SB
20 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,13 PR SB
21 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,67 PR SB
22 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,86 PR SB
23 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,97 PR SB
24 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,38 PR SB
25 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,93 PR SB
26 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,69
27 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,90 PR SB
28 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,82 PR SB
29 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,62 PR SB
30 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,62
31 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,79 PR SB
32 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,30
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 2.36,56 PR SB
34 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,52
35 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,18
36 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,92 PR SB
37 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,29
38 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,72 SB
39 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,13 PR SB
40 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 2.45,76 PR SB
41 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 2.46,50 PR SB
42 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 2.50,31 PR SB
43 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,09 PR SB
44 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,47 PR SB
45 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,92 PR SB
46 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 3.08,74 PR SB
47 Viktoriya GRECHINA Виктория Гречина L? RUS RUS 3.10,57 PR SB
DQ Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,11 SB
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,26
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,89
4 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,73 PR SB
5 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,89
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,26
7 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,59 SB
8 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,77 PR SB
9 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,95 SB
10 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,53 SB
11 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,42
12 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,06 PR SB
13 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,37
14 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,12
15 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,65
16 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,09
17 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 1.36,60 PR SB
18 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,86 SB
19 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 1.38,03 PR SB
20 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,34 SB
21 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,37
22 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,78
23 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,89
24 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,84 PR SB
DQ Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 4.25,46 PR SB
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB2 RUS RUS 4.38,65 SB
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 4.45,50 SB
4 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,05
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.46,24
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 4.50,92 PR SB
7 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB2 RUS RUS 4.50,96 PR SB
8 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,39 PR SB
9 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,95 PR SB
10 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,60 PR SB
11 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,60
12 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,92
13 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,91
14 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,72 SB
15 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,70
16 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 5.26,80
17 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 5.29,46 SB
18 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 5.31,28 PR SB
19 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 5.36,99 PR SB
20 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB2 RUS RUS 5.40,86 SB
21 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,97 PR SB
22 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 5.56,55
DQ Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.21,83 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,98 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,36 SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,99 PR SB
7 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,06
8 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,62 SB
9 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,24 PR SB
10 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,40 PR SB
11 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
12 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,18
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,30
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,70 PR SB
16 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,72 PR SB
17 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,18 PR SB
18 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
19 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,45(7) SB
20 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,45(8) PR SB
21 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,82 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,72
23 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93 PR SB
24 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,14 PR SB
25 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
26 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,50 PR SB
27 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,84
28 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,48 PR SB
29 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,37
30 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,67 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,96
32 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,94
33 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,06 SB
34 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,34
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,81
36 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 1.41,29 SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,44
38 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,58 PR SB
39 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,59 PR SB
40 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,47
41 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 1.45,27 PR SB
42 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 1.46,50 SB
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,73 PR SB
44 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,69 PR SB
45 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,05 PR SB
46 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,47 SB
47 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,67 SB
48 Viktoriya GRECHINA Виктория Гречина L? RUS RUS 1.58,06 PR SB
49 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 2.03,19 SB
50 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 2.03,71 PR SB
WDR Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 4.32,75 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 4.39,39 PR SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 4.40,40 SB
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 4.41,75 PR SB
5 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 4.46,92
6 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 4.48,73 PR SB
7 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 4.48,83 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 4.51,41 PR SB
9 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,22 SB
10 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,42 PR SB
11 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 4.54,58 PR SB
12 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,61 PR SB
13 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,51 PR SB
14 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 4.58,80 PR SB
15 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,14 PR SB
16 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,61
17 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,65 PR SB
18 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,72
19 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,00
20 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,61
21 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,10 PR SB
22 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,30
23 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,31
24 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,49
25 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,47 PR SB
26 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,35 PR SB
27 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,35 PR SB
28 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,00 PR SB
29 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.34,55 PR SB
30 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 5.50,38
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 5.55,08
WDR Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names