Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Women - Junior B 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,26
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 44,34
4 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 45,41
5 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
6 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 46,44
7 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 47,57
8 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,66
9 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 47,69
10 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
11 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 48,11
12 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 48,20
13 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 48,29
14 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 48,82
15 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 48,98
16 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 49,24
17 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,62
18 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 49,74
19 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,80
20 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 50,39
21 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB2 RUS RUS 50,42 SB
22 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 50,91
23 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,23
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,91
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,37
4 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,95 SB
5 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,10 SB
6 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,70 SB
7 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,48
8 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 2.34,83
9 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,14
10 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,73
11 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,82
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,94
13 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,13
14 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,54
15 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,11
16 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,23 SB
17 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,39
18 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,13 SB
19 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.50,48
20 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 2.52,38
21 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.55,80 SB
22 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 3.22,92 PR SB
DNS Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 17 December 2019

500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 45,14
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 46,20 SB
3 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 46,37
4 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 46,41
5 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 47,23
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
7 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,14 SB
8 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 48,96
9 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 49,04
10 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,26
11 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 49,36 PR SB
12 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,45
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 49,52
14 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 49,70 SB
15 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
16 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 50,16 SB
17 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
18 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 50,70 PR SB
19 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 51,09
20 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 51,11
21 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 51,16
22 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 51,21
23 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 PR SB
24 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 52,26
25 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 52,55 SB
26 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 52,67 PR SB
27 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 54,44
28 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 54,74 PR SB
29 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 55,54 PR SB
30 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 56,73
31 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова LC1 RUS RUS 56,88 PR SB
32 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC2 RUS RUS 56,99
33 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 57,38 PR SB
34 Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS 59,51 PR SB
35 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,10
36 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 1.18,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,89
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,78
3 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,70
4 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,98
5 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,36
6 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,05
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,02 PR SB
8 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,89 PR SB
9 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,18 PR SB
10 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,26
11 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,51
12 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,23
13 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,32 PR SB
14 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,78 PR SB
15 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,23 PR SB
16 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,30 PR SB
17 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,82 SB
18 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,20
19 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,92 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,10
21 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,16
22 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,55 PR SB
23 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,97 PR SB
24 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,10 PR SB
25 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,48 PR SB
26 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,51
27 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,45
28 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,10
29 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,86 PR SB
30 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 3.16,80 PR SB
31 Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS 3.18,20 PR SB
32 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC2 RUS RUS 3.18,76
33 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 3.21,04 PR SB
34 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова LC1 RUS RUS 3.22,95 PR SB
DNS Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 17 December 2019

1000m Women - Junior B 18 December 2019

3000m Women - Junior B 18 December 2019

1000m Women - Junior C 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,58
2 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,48 SB
3 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,78
4 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,03 SB
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,21
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,40 SB
7 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,64
7 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,64
9 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,47
10 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,50 SB
11 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,83 PR SB
12 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,87 SB
13 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,98
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,20 PR SB
15 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,25
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,80
17 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,95
18 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,76 PR SB
19 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,78
20 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,20
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,40 PR SB
22 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,73
23 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,83 SB
24 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,12 PR SB
25 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,95
26 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,56 PR SB
27 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,90
28 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,39
29 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,95 SB
30 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,80 PR SB
31 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,00 PR SB
32 Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS 2.03,13 PR SB
33 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,89 PR SB
34 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,91
DNS Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,23
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,98 SB
3 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,60 PR SB
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,55
5 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,20
6 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,93
7 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.33,02
8 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,36 PR SB
9 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 5.36,28 PR SB
10 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,93 PR SB
11 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,03 PR SB
12 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.38,83 PR SB
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,10 PR SB
14 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 5.42,48 PR SB
15 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 5.43,92 PR SB
16 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,06
17 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,26 PR SB
18 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,33 PR SB
19 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 5.48,13
20 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 5.50,95 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 5.55,73
22 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 6.04,82 PR SB
23 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 6.06,30
24 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 6.18,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names