Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men - Junior B 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,76
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,02
3 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 41,32
4 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,38
5 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,02 SB
6 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 42,04
7 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,06
8 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27
9 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
10 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
11 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,45
12 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 42,51
13 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,57 SB
14 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,67
15 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 42,86
16 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 43,32
17 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,67
18 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
19 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 43,89
20 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
21 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
22 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
23 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 45,16 SB
24 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 45,51
25 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 45,76
26 Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
27 Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
28 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 47,17 SB
29 Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 48,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,73
2 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,82
3 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,29 PR SB
4 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,30 SB
5 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,73
6 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,74 PR SB
7 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,64
8 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,66
9 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,67
10 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,60
11 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,07 PR SB
12 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,97
13 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,54 PR SB
14 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 5.01,20 PR SB
15 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,80 SB
16 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,86 PR SB
17 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,98 PR SB
18 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,21 PR SB
19 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,04 SB
20 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 5.15,40 SB
21 Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 5.19,65 PR SB
22 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 5.20,13
23 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,75 PR SB
24 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,70 PR SB
25 Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 5.33,02 PR SB
26 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 5.45,89 SB
27 Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 6.01,26 PR SB
DNS Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 17 December 2019

500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
2 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,33
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,00
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 43,17
6 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 43,48
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
8 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,15
10 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 44,42
11 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 44,43
12 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
13 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
14 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 44,47
15 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
16 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
17 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 45,20
18 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,42
19 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 45,73
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
21 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 46,60 SB
22 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
23 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 SB
24 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,27
25 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
26 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 47,58
27 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
28 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,08
29 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,24
30 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 48,33
31 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
32 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
33 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 48,67
35 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 48,80
36 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 48,90
37 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 49,08
38 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
40 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
41 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 49,98 PR SB
42 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC1 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
43 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 50,50
44 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
45 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 58,12
DNS Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,51
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,00
3 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,45
4 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,30 PR SB
5 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,65
6 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,13
7 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,07 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,13 PR SB
9 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,96
10 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,30
11 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,48 PR SB
11 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,48 PR SB
13 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,19
14 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,45
15 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,45
16 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,80 SB
17 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,83 PR SB
18 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,29
19 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,36
20 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,02
21 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,44 PR SB
22 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,64 PR SB
23 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,60
24 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,70 PR SB
25 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,64
26 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,36 PR SB
27 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,58 PR SB
28 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,93
29 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,80
30 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,93
31 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,67
32 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,75 PR SB
33 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,48
34 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,60
35 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.49,75 PR SB
36 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.49,82 PR SB
37 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,85 PR SB
38 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.55,38 PR SB
39 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,76 PR SB
40 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 2.58,39
41 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 2.59,40
42 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,51 PR SB
43 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 3.00,20 PR SB
44 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 3.07,89 SB
45 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 3.10,70 PR SB
46 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 3.27,57 PR SB
47 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 3.31,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 6.59,02 33
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 6.59,45 25
3 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 6.59,77 10
4 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 7.06,89 1
5 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 7.00,11
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 7.00,45
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 7.00,70
8 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 7.01,08
9 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 7.01,67
10 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 7.07,20
11 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 7.08,67
12 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 7.09,20
13 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 7.12,39
14 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 7.16,20
15 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 7.18,77
16 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 7.27,74
17 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 7.38,17
DNS Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

500m Men - Out of Competition 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 50,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 2.25,16
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 3.06,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 17 December 2019

1500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,70
2 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,76
3 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,55
4 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,68
5 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,15
6 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,23 SB
7 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,70 PR SB
8 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,36 PR SB
9 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,54
10 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,91 PR SB
11 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,39
12 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,64 PR SB
13 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,54
14 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,57
15 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,90 SB
16 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,11 PR SB
17 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,73
18 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,86 PR SB
19 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
20 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,92 PR SB
21 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,98
22 Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 2.28,77 PR SB
23 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,54
24 Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,93 PR SB
25 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,32 PR SB
26 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 2.36,11
27 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 2.36,16 SB
28 Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 2.41,65 SB
29 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 2.48,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 7.43,20 PR SB
2 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,86 SB
3 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,20 PR SB
4 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 8.14,08 SB
5 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 8.24,76 PR SB
6 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 8.28,06 PR SB
7 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,32 PR SB
8 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 8.41,42 PR SB
9 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 8.42,20
10 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,95 PR SB
11 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 8.46,02 SB
12 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 8.51,32 PR SB
13 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 8.53,20 PR SB
14 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 8.53,39 PR SB
15 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 8.54,54 PR SB
16 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 9.04,50 PR SB
17 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 9.06,49 PR SB
18 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 9.26,29 PR SB
19 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 9.33,92 PR SB
20 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 9.39,98
DNS Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,83 PR SB
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,43
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,85
4 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,14 SB
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,82 PR SB
6 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,98 PR SB
7 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,20 SB
8 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,26
9 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,71
10 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,89
11 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,50
12 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,91
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,48
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,88 PR SB
15 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,16 PR SB
16 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,77
17 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,80
18 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,97 SB
19 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,39 SB
20 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,90
21 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,46 PR SB
22 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,70 PR SB
23 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,91
24 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,23 PR SB
25 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,95
26 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,28 PR SB
27 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,98
28 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,49 PR SB
29 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,70 PR SB
30 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,18
31 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,26 PR SB
32 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,50 SB
33 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,02
34 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,38
35 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,70
36 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,04
37 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,10 PR SB
38 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,28 PR SB
39 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.43,39 PR SB
40 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,77 PR SB
41 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,30
42 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,54 PR SB
43 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,70 PR SB
44 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,40 PR SB
45 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,64 SB
46 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,67
47 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,73 PR SB
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,27
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,89 PR SB
4 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,45
5 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,64
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,14 PR SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,29
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,54 PR SB
9 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,32 PR SB
10 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,90 PR SB
11 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,52
12 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,92
13 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 5.21,00 PR SB
14 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 5.24,29
15 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 5.25,57
16 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,92 PR SB
17 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 5.27,29 PR SB
18 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 5.29,87
19 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.35,73 PR SB
20 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS 5.40,51 PR SB
21 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 5.42,60 PR SB
DNS Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,69
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 1.46,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names