Baanwedstrijd Pupillen

Enschede (NED) 21 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 46,26
2 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 47,26
3 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 47,32
4 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 48,04
5 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 49,46 PR SB
6 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 50,45
7 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 50,57 PR SB
8 Darya LEUSHUIS LYA NED NED 51,62
9 Saar HULZEBOSCH LYA NED NED 52,42
10 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 53,67
11 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 55,17 PR SB
12 Linda BOLDEWIJN LYA NED NED 56,46 PR SB
13 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 59,45
14 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 59,60
15 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 1.01,54
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIET LYA NED NED DNS
DNF Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYA NED NED 1.33,92 PR SB
2 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 1.38,10
3 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 1.42,02 PR SB
4 Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 1.42,25
5 Darya LEUSHUIS LYA NED NED 1.42,45 PR SB
6 Saar HULZEBOSCH LYA NED NED 1.44,78 PR SB
7 Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 1.51,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karoline HORAKOVA LYE CZE CZE 13,70 SB
2 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 14,03 SB
3 Iris POL LYA NED NED 14,10 SB
4 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 14,25
4 Jules KEPPELS LYE NED NED 14,25 SB
6 Eloise van der SLIGTE LYC NED NED 14,26
7 Tess OORTMAN LYC NED NED 14,33 SB
8 Diede SALOMONS LYD NED NED 14,40 SB
9 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 14,42 SB
10 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 14,48 SB
11 Maud van VEEN LYB NED NED 14,58 SB
12 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 14,60
13 Nadine GRINGHUIS LYB NED NED 14,72 SB
14 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 14,78
15 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 14,94 SB
16 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 14,98
17 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 15,08 SB
18 Fieke KRAMER LYE NED NED 15,17 SB
19 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 15,21
20 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 15,22 SB
21 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 15,35 SB
22 Tess SPANJER LYA NED NED 15,37 SB
23 Evie AINK LYA NED NED 15,49
24 Lynn SCHEPERS LYF NED NED 15,58 SB
25 Famke SPANJER LYD NED NED 15,60 SB
26 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 15,64
27 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 15,88 SB
28 Bregje MICHORIUS LYC NED NED 16,02 SB
29 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 16,06 SB
30 Esmee HESSELINK LYE NED NED 16,17
31 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 16,19 SB
32 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,29 SB
33 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 16,46
34 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 16,49 SB
35 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 16,84
36 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,98 SB
37 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 17,49 SB
38 Loïs VENEBRUGGE LYD NED NED 19,13
39 Jorne KRAMER LYF NED NED 19,67
40 Renske DRENT LYF NED NED 21,89 SB
DNS Pien DOORNEBOSCH LYE NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 14,68 SB
2 Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 15,02 SB
3 Nadine GRINGHUIS LYB NED NED 15,08
4 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 15,16
5 Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 15,42
6 Fieke KRAMER LYE NED NED 15,50
7 Tess SPANJER LYA NED NED 15,57
8 Lotte BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED 15,98
9 Esmee HESSELINK LYE NED NED 16,12
10 Lynn SCHEPERS LYF NED NED 16,14
11 Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 16,18
12 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 16,19
13 Famke SPANJER LYD NED NED 16,21
14 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 16,31 SB
15 Jasmijn POL LYC NED NED 16,61
16 Bregje MICHORIUS LYC NED NED 16,84
17 Jaloe HARMS LYE NED NED 16,87
17 Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,87 SB
19 Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 17,04
20 Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 17,12
21 Jorne KRAMER LYF NED NED 18,69 SB
22 Loïs VENEBRUGGE LYD NED NED 19,44
23 Renske DRENT LYF NED NED 21,40 SB
DNS Pien DOORNEBOSCH LYE NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 34,82
2 Linda BOLDEWIJN LYA NED NED 34,90 SB
3 Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 35,55 SB
4 Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 35,84 SB
5 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 36,43 SB
6 Karoline HORAKOVA LYE CZE CZE 36,49 SB
7 Diede SALOMONS LYD NED NED 36,58 SB
8 Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 36,60 SB
9 Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 36,76
10 Renee ZWOLLE LYB NED NED 37,26 SB
11 Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 37,45 SB
12 Jules KEPPELS LYE NED NED 38,13 SB
13 Iris POL LYA NED NED 38,14 SB
14 Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 38,19 SB
15 Tess OORTMAN LYC NED NED 38,35 SB
16 Eloise van der SLIGTE LYC NED NED 38,38
17 Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 38,56 SB
18 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 39,50 SB
19 Maud van VEEN LYB NED NED 39,60 SB
20 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 39,93 SB
21 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 40,33 SB
22 Evie AINK LYA NED NED 42,21 SB
23 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 48,38

SB - Season Best

700m Women 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 1.06,00
2 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 1.08,30
3 Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 1.14,49 SB
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIET LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names